OnePlus Buds Pro 3

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
from £89.99to £256.9416 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 40 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONEPLUS BUDS PRO 3 LUNAR RADIANCE
ONEPLUSBUDSPRO3LUNARRADIANCE
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro 3 Lunar Radiance B0DDTHL17B
Superior Sound Quality – Expertly tuned for exceptional audio performance, featuring Dynaudio technology, known for high-precision sound in professional studio monitors. Advanced Noise Cancellation – Real-time-adaptive noise canceling up to 50 dB, with enhanced voice canceling for clearer communication. Long Battery Life – Enjoy up to 43 hours of continuous playback, perfect for long listening sessions and travel. Real-time in-person translation - Real-time, seamless language translation when paired with compatible OnePlus smartphones for smooth, in-person communication. Immersive Spatial Audio – Experience rich, 3D sound with premium Spatial Audio and dynamic head tracking, delivering a concert-like audio experience on both Android and iOS devices, even without native support.
prodImage
£117.56
Shipping: Free
Oneplus Buds Pro 3 Wireless Earbuds, 43H Battery, 50Db Adaptive Noise Canceling,
Oneplus Buds Pro 3 Wireless Earbuds, 43H Battery, 50Db Adaptive Noise Canceling,, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro 3 Midnight Opus B0DDTJPLN1
prodImage
£128.81
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro 3 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black 5481158575
A Sound SupremeMaster-tuned for sonic superiority with Dynaudio. the audio maestros behind renowned precision studio monitors.Rumbling LowsSparkling Highs11mm woofer and 6mm tweeter. each driven by its own bespoke-tuned audio processor (DAC). deliver deep bass and delicate trebles.Personalized Noise ControlReal-time-adaptive noise canceling up to 50 dB and 2X better voice canceling.Driven to PerfectionDual drivers. custom-engineered with Dynaudio. to elevate your audio to new sonic heights with 11mm woofers and 6mm tweeters.Dedicated DACs (Digital-to-Analog Converters) serve as your personal audio engineers. precisely tuning each driver for a dialed in. tailored sound delivering textured bass. nuanced treble. and an expansive sound stage.Spatial Audio with head trackingEmbrace the depth of a jazz quartet or the soaring heights of a cathedral choir with premium Spatial Audio featuring dynamic head tracking.Buds Pro 3 also boasts proprietary on-device spatial audio rendering for immersive 3D sound from any Android or iOS device. regardless of its native spatial audio support.Now. from almost any device. you can experience the expanse of a concert hall. precisely pinpointing each instrument - from the harmonics of a guitar to the shimmer of cymbals.Clearer Calls with AI3 microphones + bone conduction microphone (VPU) for crystal-clear calls.Our AI Clear Call algorithm8 keeps your calls free of wind and background noise to ensure your voice is loud and clear. no matter where you are.Smarter SilenceA world of silence awaits with powerful noise cancellation that intelligently adapts to your environment. Drown out the crowd with double the voice suppression for unparalleled clarity.Witness the Art of SoundSleek design. smooth controlsA compelling symphony of performance and refined aesthetics delivers a new vision of sound. From the vertical case showcasing go-anywhere durability. the smooth touch controls. to the head-turning chrome stalks. the design language speaks to you.AI TranslationSeamless real-time in-person translation when used with select OnePlus phones.Steady ConnectImproved Bluetooth reliability and range when paired with compatible OnePlus phones.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£151.36
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 5481158575 Buds Pro 3 Headset Wireless
OnePlus 5481158575 Buds Pro 3 Headset Wireless, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£158.65
Shipping: Free
Unbranded OnePlus Buds Pro 3 E512A with Google Fast Pair - Global Version, Sealed, Wireless Charging, Bluetooth 5.4 for OnePlus 13
- High-quality wireless audio performance with the OnePlus Buds Pro 3 E512A, designed for immersive sound experience - In-ear design featuring a...
prodImage
£179.93
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro 3 Midnight Opus B0DDTJPLN1
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 3 Bluetooth Headphones Blue - Brand EAN: 6921815628132 B0DV98X4PZ
Brand Headphones OnePlus Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 15.5 x 15 x 11.5 cm Reference: M0805538 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
ONEPLUS Pad 3 12.1' 12GB/256GB Wi-Fi Gray 145576258
[Snapdragon 8 Gen 3]-The OnePlus Pad 3 Tablet is equipped with the Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 chipset. It uses a 4nm process that provides up to 3.3GHz CPU frequency, 30% higher throughput
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded OnePlus Buds Pro 3 E512A TWS AI Clear Earphones with Google Fast Pair - Compatible with OnePlus 12 & 13, Global Original, New Sealed Earbuds
- Exceptional audio quality with rich, immersive sound powered by three drivers and a high sensitivity of 97 â 3dB at 1kHz. - Dynamic vocalism...
prodImage
£188.93
Shipping: Free
Unbranded OnePlus Buds Pro 3 TWS Bluetooth Earphones - Global Version, 50dB Active Noise Canceling, 43-Hour Battery Life, Compatible with OnePlus 12/12R OPC-PNH5KMT-NEW
- Experience exceptional sound quality with the OnePlus Buds Pro 3 TWS Bluetooth Earphones, designed for immersive listening. - Crafted from durable...
prodImage
£208.17
Shipping: Free
Unbranded OnePlus Buds Pro 3 E512A: Next-Gen Bluetooth 5.4 Earphones with Google Fast Pair for Android & iOS
- Premium in-ear wireless earphones designed for seamless connectivity and immersive listening experiences. - Equipped with dynamic drivers that...
prodImage
£234.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded OnePlus Buds Pro 3 E512A - Global Version with Google Fast Pair, Wireless Charging, Bluetooth 5.5 Compatibility for OnePlus 13
- Premium wireless in-ear headphones designed for superior sound quality and advanced features - Equipped with a dynamic vocalism principle and...
prodImage
£235.61
Shipping: Free
Unbranded OnePlus Buds Pro 3 E512A: Bluetooth 5.4 Earphones with Google Fast Pair for Android & iOS -
- Experience immersive sound quality with the OnePlus Buds Pro 3 E512A, featuring powerful dynamic drivers for rich audio output. - Active noise...
prodImage
£235.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded OnePlus Buds Pro 3 E512A TWS AI Clear Earphones with Google Fast Pair - Global Original Sealed Earbuds for OnePlus 13
- Premium sound quality with immersive audio experience - Wireless in-ear earbuds featuring dynamic drivers for rich, clear sound - Active noise...
prodImage
£256.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Transparency mode
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
43 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
50.6 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 40 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
Yes
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
98 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
61.2 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.3 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Buds 4
£59.23
OnePlus Buds 4Compare 18 Prices
OnePlus Buds 3
£84.88
OnePlus Buds 3Compare 20 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£35.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 ProCompare 10 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
OnePlus Buds Z2Compare 3 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£79.99
OnePlus Bullets Wireless ZCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
OnePlus Buds ProCompare 7 Prices
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectors
£18.18
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectorsCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
OnePlus Buds Pro 2RCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless
£55.59
OnePlus Bullets WirelessCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£19.97
OnePlus Nord Buds 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
£89.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Freebuds 3i
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds
£89.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon PerL
£90.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
£88.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40M2
£89.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
TOZO Golden X1
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£117.56
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel