Huawei Freebuds 3i

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei Freebuds 3i
from £89.99to £99.993 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• In-ear headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
• Battery Life: 3.5 h
• Accessories: Charger, Ear Adapter Set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Freebuds 3i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI FreeBuds 3i - Wireless Earbuds with Ultimate Active Noise Cancellation (3-mic System Earphones, Fast Bluetooth Connection, 10mm Speaker, Pop to Pair), Carbon Black B087VM5XQG
Earphone capacity: 37 mAh (minimum value) USB -C port Charging case: charged via a USB -C port Music playback duration: Approx. 3.5 hours (ANC off) Voice call duration: Approx. 2.5 hours (ANC off)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds 3i - Wireless Earbuds with Ultimate Active Noise Cancellation (3-mic System Earphones, Fast Bluetooth Connection, 10mm Speaker, Pop to Pair), White, One HUAWEI FreeBuds 3i White
Earphone capacity: 37 mAh (minimum value) USB -C port Charging case: charged via a USB -C port Music playback duration: Approx. 3.5 hours (ANC off) Voice call duration: Approx. 2.5 hours (ANC off)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Freebuds 3i Active Noise Cancellation TWS Bluetooth Earphone - White
Features Ultimate Noise Cancellation 3.5 hours Earphone battery life 14.5 hours Charging case battery life Bluetooth V5.0 Fits Your Ears,
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Charger, Ear Adapter Set
Battery Life
3.5 h
Driver
10 mm
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Freebuds 3i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei FreeClip 2
£159.00
Huawei FreeClip 2Compare 13 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£149.00
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£42.47
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANCCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeClip
£109.95
Huawei FreeClipCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Huawei FreeBuds 7iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Huawei FreeBuds ProCompare 2 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Huawei FreeBuds 5iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£19.69
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2Compare 6 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Huawei FreeBuds 6iCompare 7 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Buds Pro 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
£88.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
£89.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds
£89.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
TOZO Golden X1
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Denon PerL
£90.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40M2
£89.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Huawei Freebuds 3i
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
TECH-UK
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel