LG TONE Free FN6

Price History
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Battery Life: 6 h
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG TONE Free FN6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LG TONE FREE HBS-FN6 BLUETOOTH EARPHONE - BLACK HBSFN6
LG TONE FREE HBS-FN6 BLUETOOTH EARPHONE - BLACK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
LG TONE Free FN6 True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds with UVNano Wireless Charging Case, Wireless Headphones MERIDIAN Sound, Dual Microphones for Work/Home Office, IPX4 Water-Resistant, Black 6000034261
Unique UVnano charging case kills 99.9 Percent of bacteria Clear and spatial audio with built-in MERIDIAN technology Wireless charging capability for easy and convenient charging Reliable battery life - total 18 hours High-performance dual microphones in each earbud for maximum call clarity
prodImage
£133.29
£153.59
Shipping: £20.30
with shipping: £20.30
LG HBS-FN6 TONE Free True Wireless In-Ear Headphones HBS-FN6.ACUSBKI
Listen with complete freedom and high quality sound with the HBS-FN6 TONE Free True Wireless In-Ear Headphones from LG. The sound reproduction...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
6 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Weight
54 g

Price History

1M 3M
LG TONE Free FN6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nothing Ear (3a)
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£99.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Buds 6
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic RZ-S500W
£76.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for Xbox
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LinkBuds Open
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
£84.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
JBL Tune 120TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Freebuds 3i
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG TONE Free FN6
spatialonline
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: £20.30
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel