Xiaomi Buds 6

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Buds 6 Wireless Earbuds, Hi-Fi Sound with Harman Tuning, Triple-Mic AI Noise Cancellation, Dual Device Connection, In-Ear Recording, Fast Pair, Comfortable Semi In-Ear Design, White B0GPXC69PJ
New Driver System: The newly customised acoustic driver system with a triple-magnetic circuit design boosts driving power by 7% and low-frequency sensitivity by 40% to deliver more powerful bass. Customized Using Experience: Use Xiaomi Earbuds app to enjoy more tuning audio effects, and enable Built-in audio recording function to record across Multi-scenario. Long Play time, Fast Charging: Experience up to 6 hours of playback on a single charge and 35 hours total with the charging case, so you can listen worry-free for longer. AI call noise cancellation: The triple-microphone system, combined with an AI noise cancellation algorithm, significantly reduces ambient noise while accurately capturing speech. Even in noisy environments, your calls remain stable and clear. Easily find your earbuds: With Apple Find My and Google Find Hub, you can easily locate your Xiaomi Buds 6 with a network of billions of devices around the globe. When nearby, trigger an audible alarm from the case to find them quickly via Bluetooth.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Buds 6 Wireless Earbuds, Hi-Fi Sound with Harman Audio Tuning, Qualcomm Lossless Audio, 3-Mic AI Noise Cancellation, Dual Device Connection, Fast Pair, All-Day Comfort Fit, Titan Grey B0GPX4NT9N
New Driver System: The newly customised acoustic driver system with a triple-magnetic circuit design boosts driving power by 7% and low-frequency sensitivity by 41% to deliver more powerful bass. Customized Using Experience: Use Xiaomi Earbuds app to enjoy more tuning audio effects, and enable Built-in audio recording function to record across Multi-scenario. Long Play time, Fast Charging: Experience up to 6 hours of playback on a single charge and 36 hours total with the charging case, so you can listen worry-free for longer. AI call noise cancellation: The triple-microphone system, combined with an AI noise cancellation algorithm, significantly reduces ambient noise while accurately capturing speech. Even in noisy environments, your calls remain stable and clear. Easily find your earbuds: With Apple Find My and Google Find Hub, you can easily locate your Xiaomi Buds 7 with a network of billions of devices around the globe. When nearby, trigger an audible alarm from the case to find them quickly via Bluetooth.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 6 Nebula Purple 79113
Xiaomi Buds 6 Nebula Purple
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 6 Pearl White 71611
Xiaomi Buds 6 Pearl White
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 6 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth White BHR08OGGL
Xiaomi Buds 6. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Wireless range: 10 m. Weight: 34.5 g. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£147.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
XIAOMI Buds 6 Wireless Earbuds, Hi-Fi Sound with Harman Tuning, Triple-Mic AI Noise Cancellation, Dual Device Connection, In-Ear Recording, Fast Pair, Comfortable Semi In-Ear Design, Black B0GPX8V7CJ
New Driver System: The newly customised acoustic driver system with a triple-magnetic circuit design boosts driving power by 7% and low-frequency sensitivity by 42% to deliver more powerful bass. Customized Using Experience: Use Xiaomi Earbuds app to enjoy more tuning audio effects, and enable Built-in audio recording function to record across Multi-scenario. Long Play time, Fast Charging: Experience up to 6 hours of playback on a single charge and 37 hours total with the charging case, so you can listen worry-free for longer. AI call noise cancellation: The triple-microphone system, combined with an AI noise cancellation algorithm, significantly reduces ambient noise while accurately capturing speech. Even in noisy environments, your calls remain stable and clear. Easily find your earbuds: With Apple Find My and Google Find Hub, you can easily locate your Xiaomi Buds 8 with a network of billions of devices around the globe. When nearby, trigger an audible alarm from the case to find them quickly via Bluetooth.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 6 Graphite Black 71608
Xiaomi Buds 6 Graphite Black
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 6 Titan Gray 71612
Xiaomi Buds 6 Titan Gray
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£186.92
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Ear (3a)
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for Xbox
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LinkBuds Open
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tune 120TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei Freebuds 3i
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40M2
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel