House of Marley Redemption ANC 2

Manufacturer: House of Marley
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
from £99.99to £129.752 offersManufacturer: House of Marley
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
House Of Marley Redemption ANC 2 Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds - IPX5 True Wireless In Ear Buds, 24 Hr Playtime Bluetooth Earphones with Microphone, Touch Control, USB-C Charging Case, Cream
PREMIUM SOUND WITH ANC: Immerse yourself in crystal-clear audio with these noise cancelling ear buds. The echo noise cancellation capabilities make these active noise cancelling earbuds great in any environment 24-HOUR PLAYTIME AND WATER RESISTANT: True wireless earbuds offering up to six hours on a single charge, extended to 24 with the charging case. Ideal for workouts, the IPX5 water-resistant ANC earbuds recharge in the case via USB-C or wireless charging EFFORTLESS CONTROL AND CLEAR CALLS: These wireless Bluetooth earbuds offer touch controls and in-ear sensors for easy control of music and calls. With six high-performance microphones, these sound cancelling headphones ensure exceptional call clarity HOUSE OF MARLEY APP: Personalise your true wireless earbuds experience through the House of Marley app, compatible with IOS and Android, allowing you to adjust the EQ settings and touch controls of your noise cancelling earphones SUSTAINABLE DESIGN: Experience quality with a conscience in these in ear headphones. Made from eco-friendly materials like bamboo, recycled plastics and natural wood fibre composite, these TWS wireless earbuds offer both style and sustainability
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2 Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds - IPX5 True Wir
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2 Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds - IPX5 True Wir, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
24 h
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from House of Marley

House of Marley Positive Vibration
£48.99
House of Marley Positive VibrationCompare 10 Prices
House of Marley Positive Vibration XL
£214.45
House of Marley Positive Vibration XLCompare 1 Prices
House of Marley Liberate
£66.99
House of Marley LiberateCompare 2 Prices
House of Marley Roar
£29.99
House of Marley RoarCompare 1 Prices
House of Marley Mystic
£9.99
House of Marley MysticCompare 2 Prices
House of Marley Trenchtown ANC
£69.99
House of Marley Trenchtown ANCCompare 1 Prices
House of Marley Zion TWS
£29.99
House of Marley Zion TWSCompare 8 Prices
House of Marley Redemption ANC
£244.95
House of Marley Redemption ANCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Tune 120TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Hammerhead True
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Realme Buds Air7 Pro
£93.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
House of Marley Redemption ANC 2
FKA Brands
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£129.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel