Beats Solo Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats by Dre Solo Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones By Pharrell Williams
Beats by Dre Solo Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones By Pharrell Williams, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Dark Blue' MRJA2ZM/A
Get inspiring audio with Beats' Solo Pro wireless headphones. They feature two listening modes: Active Noise Cancelling to shut out external...
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo Pro Wireless Noise-Canceling On-Ear Headphones (Light Blue, More Matte Collection) MRJ92LLA
Customize your listening experience with the Solo Pro Wireless Noise-Canceling On-Ear Headphones from Beats by Dr. Dre. You can choose between two...
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Ivory MRJ72ZM/A
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Pro Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black
Enjoy all your favourite tunes in high-quality sound with these Beats Solo Pro Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones, available now for a fantastic...
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Red
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo Pro Wireless Noise-Canceling On-Ear Headphones (Black) MRJ62LLA
Manufacturer's description: Customize your listening experience with the Solo Pro Wireless Noise-Canceling On-Ear Headphones from Beats by Dr.
prodImage
£385.80
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo Pro Wireless Noise-Canceling On-Ear Headphones (Dark Blue, More Matte Collection) MRJA2LLA
Manufacturer's description: Customise your listening experience with the Solo Pro Wireless Noise-Canceling On-Ear Headphones from Beats by Dr.
prodImage
£398.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling On-Ear Headphones - Apple H1 Headphone Chip, Class 1 Bluetooth, 22 Hours Of Listening Time, Built-i
Beats Solo Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling On-Ear Headphones - Apple H1 Headphone Chip, Class 1 Bluetooth, 22 Hours Of Listening Time, Built-in...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo Pro Wireless Noise-Canceling On-Ear Headphones (Gray) MRJ82LLA
prodImage
£399.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Light Blue MRJ92ZM/A
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Dark Blue
Immerse yourself Focus on your new mix playlist or your latest podcast episode with Beats  Solo Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling...
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Grey'
prodImage
£474.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
22 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Foldable
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
267 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 27 Prices
Beats Studio Pro
£142.99
Beats Studio ProCompare 34 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£166.99
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 37 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 48 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£107.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 25 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 36 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£82.55
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 25 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£136.67
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 31 Prices
Beats Solo3 Wireless
£99.99
Beats Solo3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£135.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Libratone Air+ 3
£145.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RZ-S300W
£143.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Voyager Free 60+ UC USB-C
£160.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£142.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TOZO Golden X1
£147.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WF-1000XM3
£179.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£149.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jabra Elite 4 Active
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova
£149.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Solo Pro
bidtoday124
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel