ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova

Price History
• Gaming Headset ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova White
• Wireless connection or detachable cable (0.6 m)
• Frequency range: 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz, driver size 10 mm
• Battery life up to 46 hrs, RGB backlighting
• Impedance: 32 Ohms, Bluetooth 5.3
• Microphone, Ambient Sound feature, app control
• Weight: 77 g, True Wireless, includes USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless Speednova Headset True Wireless Stereo (T 90YH03Y0-BTUA00
ROG CETRA TRUE WIRELESS SPEEDNOVAULTRA-SYNCED.ULTRA-IMMERSEDThe ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova gaming headphones offer unmatched versatility with Bluetooth® and ROG SpeedNova 2.4 GHz wireless technology. providing ultra-low latency gaming audio. 24-bit 96 kHz audio*. Dirac Opteo™. and Adaptive ANC with Auto mode combine to immerse you in high-resolution audio. while Bone-Conduction AI Microphones ensure superior call quality. And with up to 46 hours** of battery life. ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova keeps the audio going all day long.*In 2.4 GHz mode**In Bluetooth modeDUAL-MODE WIRELESS CONNECTIONSYou can enjoy unrivaled flexibility with Bluetooth and ultra-low latency 2.4 GHz connections.ROG SPEEDNOVA WIRELESS TECHNOLOGYTogether with the USB-C dongle. ROG SpeedNova wireless technology optimizes the 2.4 GHz band to deliver ultra-low latency audio performance and a robust connection. It’s also more energy efficient. providing up to 36 hours of battery life* for marathon gaming.REALISTIC AUDIOROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova takes advantage of the LC3+ codec to deliver high-resolution 24-bit 96 kHz audio*. Additionally. Dirac Opteo™ offers rich details and accurate sound staging for true-to-life listening experiences.BONE-CONDUCTION AI MICROPHONESThe absence of a boom mic makes clean and clear voice pickup a challenge for earbuds.The bone-conduction sensors of ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova capture voice from vibrations of the bones in the wearer’s skull.Together with the AI Noise-Canceling beamforming microphones. they effectively reduce background noise while maintaining natural sound to ensure crystal-clear calls.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless Speednova Headset True Wireless Stereo (T 90YH03Y0-BTUA10
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Cetra SpeedNova - true wireless earphones with mic
ROGCETRATRUEWIRELESSSPEEDNOVA ULTRA-SYNCED, ULTRA-IMMERSED...
prodImage
£165.02
£172.00
Shipping: £6.98
with shipping: £6.98
ASUS ROG Cetra SpeedNova - true wireless earphones with mic
prodImage
£173.48
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova In-Ear Gaming Headphones - Moonlight White 90YH03Y0-BTUA10
Find great value and quality with our exclusive range. - 90YH03Y0-BTUA10 ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova In-Ear Gaming Headphones - White. Fast Shipping
prodImage
£173.99
£178.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless Gaming Headphones (2.4 GHz & Bluetooth 5.3, ROG SpeedNova, 24-bit 96 kHz audio, Bone-Conduction AI Microphones, Adaptive ANC, 46-Hour Battery Life) Black B07MP93VGL
Dual-mode wireless connectivity: Unmatched versatility with Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz modes ROG SpeedNova wireless technology: Experiences ultra-low latency audio, reliable connection, plus optimized power efficiency Realistic audio: High-resolution 24-bit 96 kHz audio* with lifelike details enhanced by Dirac OpteoTM technology Bone-Conduction AI Microphones: Precise voice pick-up for crystal-clear communication Adaptive ANC with Auto mode: Optimizes ANC based on in-ear fit and shape of ear canal, automatically adjusts to ambient noise levels for full immersion Hybrid Multipoint: Be paired with two devices via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth modes simultaneously Extensive battery life: Up to 46-hour battery life** with wireless and fast in-case charging ASUS Aura RGB lighting: Show off your style with customizable effects *In 2.4 GHz mode, **In Bluetooth mode
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova In-Ear Gaming Headphones - Ultra-Low Latency, 36H Battery, Realistic Audio 90YH03Y0-BTUA00
Discover ultimate gaming audio with the ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova (90YH03Y0-BTUA00). Designed for gamers who demand precision and power, these wireless earbuds deliver crystal-clear sound and lightning-fast responsiveness. Immerse yourself in every game with their advanced noise isolation technology, ensuring you hear every detail. Perfectly complementing your gaming setup, these earbuds are not just accessories but essential gear for serious players. Elevate your gaming experience with ASUS ROG's innovative design and superior audio quality.
prodImage
£174.95
£179.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless Gaming Headphones
Experience true wireless freedom without compromise with the ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless Gaming Headphones. Engineered for gamers on the move, they feature powerful 10 mm ASUS Essence drivers and Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) to deliver immersive, distraction-free sound. Activate the dedicated low-latency Gaming mode for perfect audio-visual synchronization across PC, console, and mobile devices.With up to a massive 27 hours of total battery life, wireless Qi charging support, and intuitive touch controls, your gaming sessions are limitless. IPX4 water resistance protects against sweat and light rain, while the included USB-C dongle and Bluetooth 5.0 provide seamless multi-platform connectivity to PS5, Switch, PC, and Mac. Fully customize your audio profile with the Armoury Crate app, including graphic EQ, game presets, and virtual 7.1 surround sound. The ultimate portable gaming companion has arrived.
2 days
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova 90YH03Y0-BTUA10
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova gaming earbuds deliver low-latency wireless audio, immersive sound quality, and long-lasting comfort for gaming and entertainment. Their compact design and premium features make them ideal for mobile and desktop gaming experiences.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova Gaming Earbuds 90YH03Y0-BTUA00
Merging low-latency gaming performance with genuine audio quality, the ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova earbuds are built for players who want great sound whether they're mid-match or listening to music between sessions. SpeedNova wireless technology minimises audio delay for a tight, responsive gaming connection, while active noise cancellation blocks out distractions and a well-tuned driver delivers clear, detailed sound across games, calls, and music. Compact, versatile, and genuinely impressive for truly wireless gaming audio.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Rog Cetra Speednova Tru Wireless White 90YH03Y0BTUA10
ASUS Rog Cetra Speednova Tru Wireless White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless Speednova Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Gaming Bluetooth White 367244
Bluetooth® and 2.4 GHz wireless gaming headphones with ROG SpeedNova wireless technology 24-bit 96 kHz audio and Dirac Opteo™ Bone-Conduction AI Microphones Adaptive ANC with Auto mode up to 46-hour battery life Hybrid Multipoint plus ASUS Aura RGB lighting support   Dual-mode wireless connectivity: Unmatched versatility with Bluetooth® and 2.4 GHz modes ROG SpeedNova wireless technology: Experiences ultra-low latency audio reliable connection plus optimized power efficiency  Realistic audio: High-resolution 24-bit 96 kHz audio* with lifelike details enhanced by Dirac OpteoTM technology Bone-Conduction AI Microphones: Precise voice pick-up for crystal-clear communication  Adaptive ANC with Auto mode: Optimizes ANC based on in-ear fit and shape of ear canal automatically adjusts to ambient noise levels for full immersion  Hybrid Multipoint: Be paired with two devices via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth modes simultaneously Extensive battery life: Up to 46-hour battery life** with wireless and fast in-case charging ASUS Aura RGB lighting: Show off your style with customizable effects *In 2.4 GHz mode  **In Bluetooth mode  Ultra-Synced Ultra-Immersed   The ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova gaming headphones offer unmatched versatility with Bluetooth® and ROG SpeedNova 2.4 GHz wireless technology providing ultra-low latency gaming audio. 24-bit 96 kHz audio* Dirac Opteo™ and Adaptive ANC with Auto mode combine to immerse you in high-resolution audio while Bone-Conduction AI Microphones ensure superior call quality. And with up to 46 hours** of battery life ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova keeps the audio going all day long.   *In 2.4 GHz mode **In Bluetooth mode       Dual-Mode Wireless Connections You can enjoy unrivaled flexibility with Bluetooth and ultra-low latency 2.4 GHz connections.         ROG SpeedNova Wireless Technology Together with the USB-C dongle ROG SpeedNova wireless technology optimizes the 2.4 GHz band to deliver ultra-low latency audio performance and a robust connection. It’s also more energy efficient providing up to 36 hours of battery life* for marathon gaming.   *In 2.4 GHz mode         Realistic Audio ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova takes advantage of the LC3+ codec to deliver high-resolution 24-bit 96 kHz audio*. Additionally Dirac Opteo™ offers rich details and accurate sound staging for true-to-life listening experiences.   *In 2.4 GHz mode         Bone-Conduction AI Microphones The absence of a boom mic makes clean and clear voice pickup a challenge for earbuds. The bone-conduction sensors of ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova capture voice from vibrations of the bones in the wearer’s skull. Together with the AI Noise-Canceling beamforming microphones they effectively reduce background noise while maintaining natural sound to ensure crystal-clear calls.         Adaptive ANC Adaptive ANC delivers major enhancements in noise cancelation as it makes real-time adjustments by constantly detecting how the earbuds are worn and how sound is reflected within the ear canal for perfect listening experiences. Plus integrated wind noise reduction optimizes the ANC effect for fully immersive audio.         Auto Mode Whether on a noisy street or a quiet café a smart Auto mode identifies ambient noise and automatically adapts to surroundings dynamically adjusting noise cancelation levels for improved comfort in quiet environments.         Ready For Play All Day The charging case works wirelessly or via a USB-C® connection. Fast in-case charging provides up to an hour of use with just a 5-minute charge or juice up the battery all the way for up to 46 hours* of listening time. *In Bluetooth mode         Asus Aura RGB Lighting ASUS Aura RGB lighting offers up to 16.8 million colors and includes four preset light effects. Use the settings in Armoury Crate to give any gaming setup a customizable look.     Hybrid Multipoint For total convenience the Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova allows simultaneous pairing to two devices so users
prodImage
£179.25
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless Speednova Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Gaming Bluetooth Black 367243
Bluetooth® and 2.4 GHz wireless gaming headphones with ROG SpeedNova wireless technology 24-bit 96 kHz audio and Dirac Opteo™ Bone-Conduction AI Microphones Adaptive ANC with Auto mode up to 46-hour battery life Hybrid Multipoint plus ASUS Aura RGB lighting support   Dual-mode wireless connectivity: Unmatched versatility with Bluetooth® and 2.4 GHz modes ROG SpeedNova wireless technology: Experiences ultra-low latency audio reliable connection plus optimized power efficiency  Realistic audio: High-resolution 24-bit 96 kHz audio* with lifelike details enhanced by Dirac OpteoTM technology Bone-Conduction AI Microphones: Precise voice pick-up for crystal-clear communication  Adaptive ANC with Auto mode: Optimizes ANC based on in-ear fit and shape of ear canal automatically adjusts to ambient noise levels for full immersion  Hybrid Multipoint: Be paired with two devices via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth modes simultaneously Extensive battery life: Up to 46-hour battery life** with wireless and fast in-case charging ASUS Aura RGB lighting: Show off your style with customizable effects *In 2.4 GHz mode  **In Bluetooth mode  Ultra-Synced Ultra-Immersed   The ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova gaming headphones offer unmatched versatility with Bluetooth® and ROG SpeedNova 2.4 GHz wireless technology providing ultra-low latency gaming audio. 24-bit 96 kHz audio* Dirac Opteo™ and Adaptive ANC with Auto mode combine to immerse you in high-resolution audio while Bone-Conduction AI Microphones ensure superior call quality. And with up to 46 hours** of battery life ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova keeps the audio going all day long.   *In 2.4 GHz mode **In Bluetooth mode       Dual-Mode Wireless Connections You can enjoy unrivaled flexibility with Bluetooth and ultra-low latency 2.4 GHz connections.         ROG SpeedNova Wireless Technology Together with the USB-C dongle ROG SpeedNova wireless technology optimizes the 2.4 GHz band to deliver ultra-low latency audio performance and a robust connection. It’s also more energy efficient providing up to 36 hours of battery life* for marathon gaming.   *In 2.4 GHz mode         Realistic Audio ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova takes advantage of the LC3+ codec to deliver high-resolution 24-bit 96 kHz audio*. Additionally Dirac Opteo™ offers rich details and accurate sound staging for true-to-life listening experiences.   *In 2.4 GHz mode         Bone-Conduction AI Microphones The absence of a boom mic makes clean and clear voice pickup a challenge for earbuds. The bone-conduction sensors of ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova capture voice from vibrations of the bones in the wearer’s skull. Together with the AI Noise-Canceling beamforming microphones they effectively reduce background noise while maintaining natural sound to ensure crystal-clear calls.         Adaptive ANC Adaptive ANC delivers major enhancements in noise cancelation as it makes real-time adjustments by constantly detecting how the earbuds are worn and how sound is reflected within the ear canal for perfect listening experiences. Plus integrated wind noise reduction optimizes the ANC effect for fully immersive audio.         Auto Mode Whether on a noisy street or a quiet café a smart Auto mode identifies ambient noise and automatically adapts to surroundings dynamically adjusting noise cancelation levels for improved comfort in quiet environments.         Ready For Play All Day The charging case works wirelessly or via a USB-C® connection. Fast in-case charging provides up to an hour of use with just a 5-minute charge or juice up the battery all the way for up to 46 hours* of listening time. *In Bluetooth mode         Asus Aura RGB Lighting ASUS Aura RGB lighting offers up to 16.8 million colors and includes four preset light effects. Use the settings in Armoury Crate to give any gaming setup a customizable look.     Hybrid Multipoint For total convenience the Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova allows simultaneous pairing to two devices so users
prodImage
£179.25
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves ASUS Kopfhorer ROG Cetra True Wireless Speednova W ACC NEW 90YH03Y0BTUA10
ASUS Kopfhorer ROG Cetra True Wireless Speednova W ACC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£332.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming Headset ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova White
Wireless connection or detachable cable (0.6 m)
Frequency range: 20 Hz to 20,000 Hz, driver size 10 mm
Battery life up to 46 hrs, RGB backlighting
Impedance: 32 Ohms, Bluetooth 5.3
Microphone, Ambient Sound feature, app control
Weight: 77 g, True Wireless, includes USB cable

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Live Buds 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beats Fit Pro
£119.43
Compare Prices
36 offers
JBL Live Beam 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Denon AH-C830NCW
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon PerL Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.02
Shipping: £6.98
prodImage
£173.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel