JBL Live Beam 4

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 95 dB
• Sensitivity: 98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Live Beam 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Live Beam 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Black B0GSCDC3LT
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Beam 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Purple B0GSC3HYR4
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Beam 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10300721
The JBL Live Beam 4 earbuds make listening simple, without having to grab your phone. Just tap the touchscreen on the smart charging case to tweak your settings and control your music. JBL Signature Sound and 10 mm dynamic drivers deliver crisp detail, deep bass and a nicely balanced sound. With Hi-Res Audio Wireless, you hear more of the texture in your music, podcasts and calls. Plus, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling 2.0 automatically adjusts to what's going on around you, whether you're in a busy café or on a flight.Good to know- JBL Spatial Sound makes games and movies feel more immersive- Enjoy up to 12 hours of playtime, plus another 36 with the case- Qi wireless charging means topping up the battery is quick and easy- Ambient Sound is fully adjustable and lets noise back in when you need it- Smart Talk pauses your music when you start speaking, so you can have a quick chat- Its six beamforming mics and intelligent noise reduction help keep your voice clear on calls- The JBL Headphones app lets you tweak EQ, noise control and sound personalisation- Bluetooth multipoint makes switching between your phone and laptop easy- IP55 water and dust resistance makes them great for workouts and outdoor use- Personi-Fi 3.0 tunes the sound to how you like to listen
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4 Earbuds - Silver
JBL Live Beam 4 Earbuds - Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4 Earbuds - Sand
JBL Live Beam 4 Earbuds - Sand, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Blue B0GSC35Q21
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Beam 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Champagne B0GSCTVSQJ
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Beam 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Silver B0GSC2Z938
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Beam 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Green B0GSC1N4W6
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Beam 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4 Earbuds - Blue
JBL Live Beam 4 Earbuds - Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4 Earbuds - Black
JBL Live Beam 4 Earbuds - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4, True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Orange B0GSCPTKPT
JBL Signature and Spatial Sound: 10 mm dynamic deliver crisp detail, deep bass, and natural balance. Hi‑Res Audio Wireless brings out every nuance of your playlists, podcasts, and calls, making everything you hear sound more alive Adaptive Noise Cancelling: Advanced adaptive processing monitors your surroundings in real time to block out distractions and unwanted noise 6‑mic Perfect Calls 2.0 with AI: Six microphones with beamforming technology and intelligent noise reduction cut through background chatter so your voice stays clear and natural Battery Life: Get up to 10 hours in the earbuds and 30 more from the case. A 10‑minute speed charge delivers 4 hours of playback What's in the box: 1 x JBL Live Beam 4 earbuds / 1 x Charging Case / 1 x 4 sizes of eartips / 1 x Warranty / Warning (W / !) / 1 x QSG / Safety Sheet (S / i)
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Purple JBLLIVEBEAM4PUR
JBL Live Beam 4 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Purple, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Orange JBLLIVEBEAM4ORG
JBL Live Beam 4 In-ear Wireless ANC Earbuds - Orange, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Live Beam 4 True Wireless Bud Bluetooth Headphones TWS Noise Cancelling IP55 JBLLIVEBEAM4
JBL Live Beam 4 True Wireless Bud Bluetooth Headphones TWS Noise Cancelling IP55, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
36 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
6.0
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
73 g
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Qi Enabled
Yes
Sensitivity
98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Sound Pressure
95 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Other, Samsung Bixby
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
82.7 g
Weight Per Earbud
4.85 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
JBL Live Beam 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Live 770NC
£89.00
JBL Live 770NCCompare 19 Prices
JBL Tour Pro 3
£169.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 12 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 14 Prices
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
JBL Tune Beam 2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
JBL Tune BeamCompare 8 Prices
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
JBL Endurance Peak 4Compare 10 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 4 Prices
JBL Sense Pro
£99.26
JBL Sense ProCompare 12 Prices
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
JBL Tune FlexCompare 7 Prices
JBL T290
£9.94
JBL T290Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Live Flex 4
£179.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Denon PerL Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Live Buds 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£116.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless SpeedNova
£149.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
JBL Live Beam 4
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel