Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE
from £149.95to £151.992 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 114 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 21 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless - Black BRAND NEW
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless - Black BRAND NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless Special Edition - Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones for Music and Calls with Active Noise Cancellation, Customizable Touch Controls and 24-hour Battery Life, Matte Black 147189985
Experience superior sound without compromise Powered by Sennheiser's TrueResponse transducer with a wide range of Bluetooth codec support (AAC, aptX, aptX Adaptive, SBC) Long battery life Up to 24 hours of music playtime with on the go charging with the high-quality case that comes with the product Active Noise Cancellation and light-weight ergonomic design The ergonomic design offers optimal comfort and a secure fit with 4 ear adapter sizes for excellent Active Noise Cancellation Full digital control Our Smart Control App for iOS Android allows earbud functionalities to be personalized for your everyday needs and enables smooth pairing; fully adaptable controls for music, calls and voice assistant Bass Boost Special EQ pre-set activated via our app for more intense bass. Sennheiser uses decades of expertise to drive the world of audio technology forward for new, unique sound experiences
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
8 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Connections
USB-C
Driver
7 mm
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 21 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Sound Pressure
114 dB
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£203.99
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless
£185.00
Sennheiser Momentum 4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£134.39
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£107.99
Sennheiser Momentum SportCompare 8 Prices
Sennheiser RS 175
£159.00
Sennheiser RS 175Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£113.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser IE 200
£105.99
Sennheiser IE 200Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£123.69
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 4 Prices
Sennheiser HD 490 Pro
£334.45
Sennheiser HD 490 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall Motif II A.N.C.
£149.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
JBL Live Beam 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeClip
£124.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nothing Ear (3)
£116.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Libratone Air+ 3
£147.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE
cjworldonline
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel