Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola moto buds 2 plus. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music Product colour: Blue 458801
Hear every detail feel every beat Exceptional audio with Sound by Bose technology Immerse yourself in rich balanced sound that feels natural and engaging whether youre unwinding with music or watching your favorite shows. Power meets precision Powerful 11mm dynamic drivers deliver deep full-bodied bass while dedicated balanced armatures from Knowles add clarity and precision. Together they create a rich immersive sound thats perfect for focused listening or laid-back moments. Hi-Res audio wirelessly Enjoy music the way its meant to sound clear and full of detail. LHDC (Low-Latency High-Definition Audio Codec) delivers high-quality low-latency wireless audio for a richer more immersive Bluetooth listening experience. Immersive sound all around Spatial Audio5 expands your listening experience into a 360-degree space making movies sound more cinematic and music more immersive. Tune out the noise. Tune into clarity. With Dynamic ANC tuned with Bose engineers moto buds 2 plus reduce background noise automatically adjusting to your environment so you stay focused present and in control of your sound. An advanced 6-mic system (3 per earbud) with Environmental Noise Cancellation keeps your voice clear by reducing background noise. In louder settings Crystal Talk3 AI adds intelligent noise reduction for clearer calls. Transparency Mode lets outside sound in while your audio keeps playing so you stay aware of your surroundings without breaking your flow. Power that outlasts your playlist Enjoy long-lasting battery life that moves effortlessly from work to play with 9 hours of listening on a single charge1 and 40 hours in total1 . And when youre running low a quick 10-minute charge delivers 2 hours of playback2 so your music keeps up with you. Switch devices seamlessly Stay connected to two devices at once with Dual-Connection3 making it easy to switch from a call on your laptop to your favorite playlist on your phone. Share the moment Share music movies or podcasts with Audio Share3 by connecting two sets of earbuds to one phone for effortless private listening together. Press with purpose Stay in control with customizable press controls3 designed to reduce accidental touches and keep every interaction intentional. Never miss a beat Smart wear detection3 automatically pauses your audio when you remove the earbuds and resumes when you put them back in keeping every moment perfectly in sync. Intelligence at your fingertips Press and hold your buds to instantly access moto ai6 - your hands-free shortcut to staying in control. From summarising notifications and meetings to saving key moments and finding answers fast it keeps you effortlessly one step ahead. Never miss a beat Smart wear detection3 automatically pauses your audio when you remove the earbuds and resumes when you put them back in keeping every moment perfectly in sync. Small in size big on performance All-day comfort Compact and comfortable by design moto buds 2 plus stay secure while reducing pressure for effortless all-day listening. Water-repellent design4 From workouts to light rain an IPX4 water-repellent4 rating keeps moto buds 2 plus protected and your music playing. Find the perfect fit Enjoy a secure seal that enhances both comfort and sound quality with a Fit Test3 that helps you find the right ear tip for you. Strong connection With Bluetooth 6.0 enjoy quick pairing and a strong steady connection that keeps up wherever you go.
prodImage
£116.27
Shipping: Free
Moto Buds 2 Plus - Silhouette B0GPWB6458
Hear every detail, feel every beat. Listen to rich, detailed audio with Sound by Bose technology. Experience immersive depth and detail with powerful 11mm dynamic drivers and balanced armatures. Tune out the noise, tune into clarity. Filter out noise with Dynamic ANC and be heard clearly with six microphones that support environmental noise cancellation and Crystal Talk AI noise reduction Built to outlast your playlist. Enjoy up to 9 hours1 of playback and get up to 40 hours1 in total with the charging case for uninterrupted listening all day Smart sound starts here. Get intelligent features3 that complement your busy lifestyle, letting you switch devices seamlessly, share audio with a friend, and so much more. Small in size, big on performance. Listen to playlists and podcasts, or take conference calls anywhere with a compact, comfortable IP54 water-repellent design
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto buds 2 plus Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Blue PG38C08061
Motorola moto buds 2 plus Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£62.90
Motorola Moto Buds LoopCompare 11 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds
£36.99
Motorola Moto BudsCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Motorola Moto Buds+Compare 2 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds Loop by Swarovski
£129.41
Motorola Moto Buds Loop by SwarovskiCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
£35.60
Motorola Moto Buds BassCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Sound Moto JR300
£14.00
Motorola Sound Moto JR300Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 150
£39.99
Motorola Moto Buds 150Compare 1 Prices
Motorola MOTO JR200
£22.98
Motorola MOTO JR200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£128.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
£116.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
HyperX Cirro Buds Pro
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for Xbox
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Motif II A.N.C.
£117.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nothing Ear (3)
£118.13
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Buds 6
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony INZONE Buds
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
prodImage
£116.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel