Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 123 dB
• Sensitivity: 94 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 40 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds. Black D1203G11
Calls That Are Always Loud and Clear: Take calls anywhere and be heard clearly. The new ANKER Thus AI Chip and 10 sensors filter out background noise so you sound like you're face to face. even if you're whispering in a loud environment.Silence the World. Instantly: With Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) that's twice as powerful as the previous generation and adapts to your world as it changes. block out distractions the moment you put Liberty 5 Pro in thanks to the power of the new ANKER Thus™ AI Chip.Sound Tuned to You: HearID 5.0 adapts to your ears. customisable EQ settings let you personalise your sound. and soundcore's AI Audio Enhancer work together to deliver richer detail. deeper bass. and a listening experience that's made for you. Powered by Dolby Atmos with head tracking and LDAC codec for Hi-Res Audio.Fast. Hands-Free Voice Control: Instantly skip songs. pause audio. answer calls. and adjust volume with just your voice — low-latency KWS commands work without an internet connection. Effortless Touch Control: The charging case's large 0.96″ touchscreen display lets you adjust settings and switch modes without having to reach for your phone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.53
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds. White D1203G21
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.53
Shipping: Free
soundcore 2026 New Anker Liberty 5 Pro, ANKER Thus™ AI Chip, Guinness Records Holder, Whisper-Clear Calls, Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Wireless Earbuds, ANC On 6.5H/28H, Fast Charging: 5Min=4H D1203G31,B0GWLH8Z7D
Guinness World Records: soundcore Liberty 5 Pro was certified by Guinness World Records in April 2026 as the "Highest speech quality score (G-MOS) for TWS earbuds (objective test)." Calls That Are Always Loud and Clear: Take calls anywhere and be heard clearly. The new ANKER Thus AI Chip and 10 sensors filter out background noise so you sound like you're face to face, even if you're whispering in a loud environment. Silence the World, Instantly: With Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) that's twice as powerful as the previous generation and adapts to your world as it changes, block out distractions the moment you put Liberty 5 Pro in thanks to the power of the new ANKER Thus AI Chip. Sound Tuned to You: HearID 5.0 adapts to your ears, customisable EQ settings let you personalise your sound , and soundcore's AI Audio Enhancer work together to deliver richer detail, deeper bass, and a listening experience that's made for you. Fast, Hands-Free Voice Control: With 20 built-in commands, you can select Next Track, Play Music, and adjust the volume. Offline processing ensures zero delay—hands-free and always ready. Effortless Touch Control: The charging case's large 0.96" touchscreen display lets you adjust settings and switch modes without having to reach for your phone. What You Get: Liberty 5 Pro, Charging Case, USB-C Cable, XXS/XS/S/M/L Ear Tips, 0/1/2 Ear Fins, 24-month warranty, and friendly customer service.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore 2026 New Anker Liberty 5 Pro, ANKER Thus™ AI Chip, Guinness Records Holder, Whisper-Clear Calls, Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Wireless Earbuds, ANC On 6.5H/28H, Fast Charging: 5Min=4H D1203G21,B0GWLMN3WT
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Wireless In-Ear Earbuds - Black 8510073
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.01W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Smart Touchscreen Case: A 0.96 display lets you manage settings without touching your phone. Powerful Adaptive ANC: 2x stronger noise cancellation instantly silences distractions. Personalised Audio: HearID 5.0 and AI Audio Enhancer deliver deep bass and custom-tuned sound. Flawless Calls: An AI chip and 10 sensors ensure crystal-clear voice quality, even in loud spaces. Voice Control: Skip tracks, answer calls, and adjust volume completely hands-free. Calls That Are Always Loud and Clear: Take calls anywhere and be heard clearly. Advanced AI chip and 10 sensors filter out background noise so you sound like you're face to face, even if you're whispering in a loud environment. Silence the World, Instantly: With Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) that's twice as powerful as the previous generation and adapts to your world as it changes, block out distractions the moment you put Libery 5 Pro in. Sound Tuned to You: HearID 5.0 adapts to your ears, customisable EQ settings let you personalise your sound , and soundcore's AI Audio Enhancer work together to deliver richer detail, deeper bass, and a listening experience that's made for you. Headphone FeaturesLive translation. Active noise cancellation. 8 microphones for Active Noise Cancellation. Adaptive audio. Voice isolation. Loud sound reduction. Bass control. Silicone ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsUSB-C cord. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . 9.2mm driver. Touch on side controls. 15m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x lithium battery (included) . Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):6 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (with charging case): 28 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 12 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (with charging case): 50 hours. 360 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Earbuds (L/R) x 1, charging case x 1, charging cable x 1, ear wings x 2, ear tips x 4, safety guide x 1. Water-resistant. IP55 dust and water resistant. Model number: D1203G11. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0194644308032. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Black 461395
10 Sensors + ANKER Thus Make Every Call Clear Powered by 10 sensors and the Thus AI Chip your voice is isolated and background noise is blockedso every word is transmitted and every call is flawlessly clear. Instant Pure Silence 100% more effective ANC [1] than the previous flagship model. [2] Note: 1. The greater the Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) depth the better the performance. 2. Compared to Liberty 4 Pro. Instant Pure Silence Industry-Leading ANC Technology 8 sensors and the Thus AI Chip process 384K+ noise signals per second blocking subway office and street noise for instant silence. Auto Transparency with Voice Detection Chat comfortably without removing your earbudsstay connected to your surroundings. Your Signature Sound Intelligently crafted sound that perfectly matches your preferences. Great sound lifts your moodand a better mood boosts your productivity. Personalized EQ Adjustment Tests your hearing analyzes your taste and generates a custom EQ profiletuned precisely to you. Enhance What You Hear 65% real-time reduction in Bluetooth audio quality loss when AI Sound Enhancement is turned on. Note: Pixels represent sound detail. Gray pixels (left) show what is lost in compression; blue pixels (right) show what Liberty 5 Pro restores. Lag-Free Voice Control 3 faster responses than other voice control systemscommands execute instantly. Note: Compared to a standard voice control system specific to the response time for voice commands like "Next track." Based on testing in the soundcore lab. Speak and It's Done Skip songs take calls and control the volume with 20 built-in commandsno phone no Internet no delay. Note: Only supports English German Japanese and Chinese. Wear It Forget It With a 38% smaller body and multiple ear tip sizes to choose from it delivers a comfortable personalized fit that minimizes ear pressure ensuring true all-day comfort. Charging Case Built for Smart Features The charging case features a 0.96-in smart display allowing you to control basic earbud functions and check battery levels.
prodImage
£153.85
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds White 463947
prodImage
£153.85
Shipping: Free
soundcore 2026 New Anker Liberty 5 Pro ANKER Thus™ AI Chip Guinness Records 6a106fc1f7a4c4ad80477d54
soundcore 2026 New Anker Liberty 5 Pro ANKER Thus™ AI Chip Guinness Records, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£197.38
Shipping: Free
soundcore 2026 New Anker Liberty 5 Pro, ANKER Thus AI Chip, Guinness Records Holder, Whisper-Clear Calls, Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Wireless
About this item Guinness World Records: soundcore Liberty 5 Pro was certified by Guinness World Records in April 2026 as the "Highest speech...
prodImage
£210.97
Shipping: Free
soundcore 2026 New Anker Liberty 5 Pro, ANKER Thus AI Chip, Guinness Records Holder, Whisper-Clear Calls, Noise Cancelling Earbuds
prodImage
£210.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
soundcore 2026 New Anker Liberty 5 Pro, ANKER Thus™ AI Chip, Guinness Records Holder, Whisper-Clear Calls, Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Wireless Earbuds, ANC On 6.5H/28H, Fast Charging: 5Min=4H D1203G11,B0GWLKRWH7
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore 2026 New Anker Liberty 5 Pro, ANKER Thus™ AI Chip, Guinness Records Holder, Whisper-Clear Calls, Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Wireless Earbuds, ANC On 6.5H/28H, Fast Charging: 5Min=4H D1203G51,B0GWLN8QT6
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore 2026 New Anker Liberty 5 Pro, ANKER Thus AI Chip, Guinness Records Holder, Whisper-Clear Calls, Noise Cancelling Earbuds, Wireless Earbuds
prodImage
£215.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
50 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
6.1
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Time
50 Minutes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
9.2 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 40 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Qi Enabled
Yes
Sensitivity
94 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Sound Pressure
123 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
5.5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 20 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A30
£138.99
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore AeroClip
£79.00
Soundcore AeroClipCompare 18 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Soundcore Liberty 5Compare 30 Prices
Soundcore Space One
£55.28
Soundcore Space OneCompare 40 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£65.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Soundcore Space A40Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A20
£104.30
Soundcore Sleep A20Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Plus Earbuds EB525
£128.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for Xbox
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-AZ70
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Motif A.N.C.
£129.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Ear (3a)
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo Enco X3s
£129.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony LinkBuds S
£125.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£132.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
prodImage
£128.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.53
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel