Soundcore Liberty 5

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 17 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 9.2 mm
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Liberty 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore Liberty 5 by Anker Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds 2x Stronger Voice 693b41c2474b461f31f6bf07
soundcore Liberty 5 by Anker Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds 2x Stronger Voice, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£55.99
£59.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Lowest total price
Soundcore Liberty 5 Noise-Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Fast Charging Dolby Audio A3957
Soundcore Liberty 5 Noise-Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Fast Charging Dolby Audio, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.95 / Unit
Soundcore Liberty 5 Noise Cancelling Earbuds - White 111466
Soundcore Liberty 5 A3957G21 Headphones in White
Next Day
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Liberty 5 Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Blue 111467
Soundcore Liberty 5 A3957G31 Headphones in Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Liberty 5 A3957G21 Earbuds Headphones - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Liberty 5 A3957G11 Earbuds Headphones - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Liberty 5 by Anker, Noise-Cancelling Wireless Earbuds, 2x Stronger Voice Reduction, Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancellation,Fast Charging,Dolby Audio, 6 Mic AI Calls A3957G11,B0DT4F2NM9
2x Stronger Voice Reduction: The ANC 3.0 technology and a purpose-built acoustic cavity target, dampen, and block human voices 2x more effectively. It lets you enjoy a quiet journey on trains and subways. Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancellation: The Adaptive ANC 3.0 algorithm adjusts every 0.3 seconds to accommodate every subtle shift in your environment for optimal, seamless silence around the clock. Immersive Dolby Audio: With industry-leading Dolby Audio and custom modes for music, movies, and podcasts, Liberty 5 wireless earbuds put you in the front seat of any performance. Balanced, Detail-Rich Listening: Powered by wool paper diaphragms, bass-enhancing tubes, LDAC, and Hi-Res Audio, these noise-cancelling earbuds reproduce musical nuances, delivering rich, well-balanced treble and bass. 6-Mic AI Calls: Equipped with six mics, AI noise cancellation, and a wind-resistant algorithm, these wireless earbuds capture your voice and reduce wind noise, ensuring natural, clear calls as if you're talking face to face. Charges Fast, Lasts Long: Up to 12 hours of playback on a single charge and up to 48 hours with the case in normal mode. With ANC on, get 8 hours per charge and a total of 32 hours. A quick 10-minute charge gives you 5 hours of playtime.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Liberty 5 by Anker, Noise-Cancelling Wireless Earbuds, 2x Stronger Voice Reduction, Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancellation,Fast Charging,Dolby Audio, 6 Mic AI Calls (Rose Apricot) A3957G51,B0DT1CZVLG
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Liberty 5 Wireless In-Ear Earbuds - White 8467456
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.01W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Ultimate Noise Cancellation: Advanced ANC 3.0 blocks human voices 2x better and adapts to your environment every 0.3s for seamless silence. Immersive Audio: Features Dolby Audio, Hi-Res Audio, and LDAC support for rich, well-balanced bass and treble. Crystal-Clear Calls: 6 AI-powered mics and a wind-resistant algorithm ensure natural voice clarity, anywhere. Elevate your commute with distraction-free, studio-quality sound. 2x Stronger Voice Reduction: The ANC 3.0 technology and a purpose-built acoustic cavity target, dampen, and block human voices 2x more effectively. It lets you enjoy a quiet commute. Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancellation: The Adaptive ANC 3.0 algorithm adjusts every 0.3 seconds to accommodate every subtle shift in your environment for optimal, seamless silence around the clock. Immersive Dolby Audio: With industry-leading Dolby Audio and custom modes for music, movies, and podcasts, Liberty 5 wireless earbuds put you in the front seat of any performance. Headphone FeaturesLive translation. Active noise cancellation. 6 microphones for Active Noise Cancellation. Voice isolation. Loud sound reduction. Bass control. Silicone ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls0.3m cord length. USB-C cord. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. 9.2mm driver. Touch on side controls. 10m range. Apple Siri compatible. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x lithium battery (included) (not included). Listening time (single charge): 12 hours. Listening time (with charging case): 48 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):8 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (with charging case): 32 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 12 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (with charging case): 48 hours. 360 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: soundcore Liberty 5, Charging Case, XXS/XS/S/M/L/XL Ear Tips (Size M Pre-Installed), USB-C Cable, QSG & Safety card. Water-resistant. IP55 dust and water resistant. Model number: A3957G21. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0194644230807. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Liberty 5 Wireless In-Ear Earbuds - Black 8469409
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.01W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Ultimate Noise Cancellation: Advanced ANC 3.0 blocks human voices 2x better and adapts to your environment every 0.3s for seamless silence. Immersive Audio: Features Dolby Audio, Hi-Res Audio, and LDAC support for rich, well-balanced bass and treble. Crystal-Clear Calls: 6 AI-powered mics and a wind-resistant algorithm ensure natural voice clarity, anywhere. Elevate your commute with distraction-free, studio-quality sound. 2x Stronger Voice Reduction: The ANC 3.0 technology and a purpose-built acoustic cavity target, dampen, and block human voices 2x more effectively. It lets you enjoy a quiet commute. Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancellation: The Adaptive ANC 3.0 algorithm adjusts every 0.3 seconds to accommodate every subtle shift in your environment for optimal, seamless silence around the clock. Immersive Dolby Audio: With industry-leading Dolby Audio and custom modes for music, movies, and podcasts, Liberty 5 wireless earbuds put you in the front seat of any performance. Headphone FeaturesLive translation. Active noise cancellation. 6 microphones for Active Noise Cancellation. Voice isolation. Loud sound reduction. Bass control. Silicone ear pieces. Connectivity and Controls0.3m cord length. USB-C cord. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. 9.2mm driver. Touch on side controls. 10m range. Apple Siri compatible. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x lithium battery (included) (not included). Listening time (single charge): 12 hours. Listening time (with charging case): 48 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (single charge):8 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling on (with charging case): 32 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (single charge): 12 hours. Listening time with Noise Cancelling off (with charging case): 48 hours. 360 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: soundcore Liberty 5, Charging Case, XXS/XS/S/M/L/XL Ear Tips (Size M Pre-Installed), USB-C Cable, QSG & Safety card. Water-resistant. IP55 dust and water resistant. Model number: A3957G11. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0194644291334. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Liberty 5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds
Immerse yourself in pristine, high-fidelity audio with the Soundcore Liberty 5 Wireless Earbuds. Experience innovation with Adaptive ANC 3.0, which analyzes and cancels unwanted noise 2x more effectively than before, adjusting in real-time every 0.3 seconds to ensure your quiet space remains uninterrupted. Every detail comes to life with Dolby Audio and custom-designed wool-paper diaphragms, delivering rich, resonant bass and incredible clarity that meets Hi-Res Audio standards via LDAC.Communicate with absolute confidence thanks to 6-microphone call technology, enhanced by AI and a wind-resistant algorithm for natural, crystal-clear conversations. Designed for all-day comfort and performance, the Liberty 5 offers up to 8 hours of playtime with ANC on (32 hours total with the case). Forgot to charge? A quick 10-minute charge provides an impressive 5 additional hours of listening. Featuring a secure in-ear fit and convenient USB-C charging, the Liberty 5 is your perfect companion for music, calls, and pure listening enjoyment.
2 days
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Liberty 5 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Navy Blue, Blue 10294640
Block out the hustle and bustle with active noise cancelling on these Soundcore earbuds. You can switch to transparency mode whenever you want to let the outside world in. With LDAC and Hi-Res Audio support, you'll hear your music loud and clear. Good to know - With up to 8 hours of playtime and 32 hours with the case - these buds won't clock out before you do - A 10-minute quick charge gives you another 5 hours of playtime - Dolby audio support makes you feel like you're right in the middle of the action - Hop between music on your laptop and calls on your phone with the multipoint connection - They're dust and water resistant so you can bring them along to the gym - Soundcore app lets you customise controls and tweak the EQ - Six AI-Enhanced mics mean you'll always sound crisp and clear on calls and video meetings
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Liberty 5 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10294639
Block out the hustle and bustle with active noise cancelling on these Soundcore earbuds. You can switch to transparency mode whenever you want to let the outside world in. With LDAC and Hi-Res Audio support, you'll hear your music loud and clear. Good to know - With up to 8 hours of playtime and 32 hours with the case - these buds won't clock out before you do - A 10-minute quick charge gives you another 5 hours of playtime - Dolby audio support makes you feel like you're right in the middle of the action - Hop between music on your laptop and calls on your phone with the multipoint connection - They're dust and water resistant so you can bring them along to the gym - Soundcore app lets you customise controls and tweak the EQ - Six AI-Enhanced mics mean you'll always sound crisp and clear on calls and video meetings
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Liberty 5 by Anker, Noise-Cancelling Wireless Earbuds, 2x Stronger Voice Reduction, Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancellation, Fast Charging, Do
2x Stronger Voice Reduction: The ANC 3.0 technology and a purpose-built acoustic cavity target, dampen, and block human voices 2x more effectively.
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Liberty 5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds. White A3957G21
2x Stronger Voice Reduction: The ANC 3.0 technology and a purpose-built acoustic cavity target. dampen. and block human voices 2x more effectively. It lets you enjoy a quiet commute. Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancellation: The Adaptive ANC 3.0 algorithm adjusts every 0.3 seconds to accommodate every subtle shift in your environment for optimal. seamless silence around the clock. Immersive Dolby Audio: With industry-leading Dolby Audio and custom modes for music. movies. and podcasts. Liberty 5 wireless earbuds put you in the front seat of any performance. Balanced. Detail-Rich Listening: Powered by wool paper diaphragms. bass-enhancing tubes. LDAC. and Hi-Res Audio. these noise-cancelling earbuds reproduce musical nuances. delivering rich. well-balanced treble and bass. 6-Mic AI Calls: Equipped with six mics. AI noise cancellation. and a wind-resistant algorithm. these wireless earbuds capture your voice and reduce wind noise. ensuring natural. clear calls as if you're talking face to face.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Liberty 5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds. Black A3957G11
2x Stronger Voice Reduction: The ANC 3.0 technology and a purpose-built acoustic cavity target. dampen. and block human voices 2x more effectively. It lets you enjoy a quiet commute. Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancellation: The Adaptive ANC 3.0 algorithm adjusts every 0.3 seconds to accommodate every subtle shift in your environment for optimal. seamless silence around the clock. Immersive Dolby Audio: With industry-leading Dolby Audio and custom modes for music. films. and podcasts. Liberty 5 wireless earbuds put you in the front seat of any performance. Balanced. Detail-Rich Listening: Powered by wool paper diaphragms. bass-enhancing tubes. LDAC. and Hi-Res Audio. these noise-cancelling earbuds reproduce musical nuances. delivering rich. well-balanced treble and bass. 6-Mic AI Calls: Equipped with six mics. AI noise cancellation. and a wind-resistant algorithm. these wireless earbuds capture your voice and reduce wind noise. ensuring natural. clear calls as if you're talking face to face.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
soundcore Liberty 5 by Anker, Noise-Cancelling Wireless Earbuds, 2x Stronger Voice Reduction, Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancellation, Fast Charging, Do
prodImage
£93.74
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Liberty 5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Black 410116
Enjoy Dolby Audio long-lasting noise cancellation and an immersive audio journey. Quiet the Crowd Enjoy the Journey Advanced ANC Superior Voice Reduction Adaptive ANC 3.0 adjusts noise cancellation every 0.3s while a purpose-built acoustic cavity dampens human voices delivering 2x more effective voice reduction. 3. Calculated based on the recalibration frequency of the ANC algorithm which is three times per second when no audio is playing. True Awareness Upgraded with two mics on each bud. Turn on Transparency mode and you hear the world as it isjust like you're not wearing earbuds at all. Small Stem Big Control This little stem lets you mute skip tracks answer calls and moreall faster and easier than ever. Ready Pose Snap Simply tap the stem when your phone camera is ready to capture a moment. No awkward arm twisting just a quick selfie in seconds. Just the Right Size for You Shield your favorite tunes from noise with six sizes of ear tips delivering a snug seal and bespoke fit for your ears. Sound Tailored to Your Ears soundcore's HearID 4.0 assesses your hearing compares it to the average for your age group and tests your music taste to personalize your listening experience. Dual Connections Simplified Connect and juggle between two devices smoothly even with LDAC enabled. Google Fast Pair adds convenience with auto-connection. Note: Google and Android are trademarks of Google LLC.
prodImage
£112.88
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Liberty 5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds White 410114
prodImage
£112.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black 111465
Soundcore Liberty 5 A3957G11 Headphones in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Liberty 5 A3957G31 Earbuds Headphones - Blue
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
soundcore Liberty 5 by Anker, Noise-Cancelling Wireless Earbuds, 2x Stronger Voice Reduction, Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancellation,Fast Charging,Dolby Audio, 6 Mic AI Calls (Abyss Blue) A3957G31,B0DT4F8JWQ
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
soundcore Liberty 5 by Anker, Noise-Cancelling Wireless Earbuds, 2x Stronger Voice Reduction, Real-Time Adaptive Noise Cancellation,Fast Charging,Dolby Audio, 6 Mic AI Calls (Cloud White) A3957G21,B0DT4DHZ6R
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
SOUNDCORE Liberty 5 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10294638
Block out the hustle and bustle with active noise cancelling on these Soundcore earbuds. You can switch to transparency mode whenever you want to let the outside world in. With LDAC and Hi-Res Audio support, you'll hear your music loud and clear. Good to know - With up to 8 hours of playtime and 32 hours with the case - these buds won't clock out before you do - A 10-minute quick charge gives you another 5 hours of playtime - Dolby audio support makes you feel like you're right in the middle of the action - Hop between music on your laptop and calls on your phone with the multipoint connection - They're dust and water resistant so you can bring them along to the gym - Soundcore app lets you customise controls and tweak the EQ - Six AI-Enhanced mics mean you'll always sound crisp and clear on calls and video meetings
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Liberty 5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds. Blue A3957G31
Soundcore Liberty 5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds. Blue. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: True Wireless Stereo (TWS). Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Weight: 57 g. Product colour: Blue
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Liberty 5 Noise-Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Fast Charging Dolby Audio A3957
Soundcore Liberty 5 Noise-Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Fast Charging Dolby Audio, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Liberty 5 Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Bla A3957G11
Soundcore Liberty 5 Headset Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Liberty 5 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Whi A3957G21
Soundcore Liberty 5 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Whi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Liberty 5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Blue 416818
prodImage
£112.88
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Liberty 5 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Blue
Enjoy Dolby Audio, long-lasting noise cancellation, and an immersive audio journey. Quiet the Crowd, Enjoy the Journey Advanced ANC, Superior...
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Click control
Transparency mode
Remote shutter function for photos
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
48 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Time
1 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
9.2 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
17 Ω
Range
10 m
Touch Control
No
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Liberty 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 20 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A30
£138.99
Soundcore Sleep A30Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore AeroClip
£79.00
Soundcore AeroClipCompare 18 Prices
Soundcore Space One
£55.28
Soundcore Space OneCompare 40 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£65.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Soundcore Space A40Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 16 Prices
Soundcore Sleep A20
£104.30
Soundcore Sleep A20Compare 11 Prices
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Soundcore P40iCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Push Active
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi QCY T5
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£56.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore Life Note
£61.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Endurance Race 2
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy Indy Evo
£57.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Buds A-Series
£48.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£57.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5
ryan20024
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: £3.65
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.95 / Unit
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel