Google Pixel Buds A-Series

Price History
• Headphones
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 12 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Battery Life: 24 h
• Connections: USB-C
• Accessories: USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Buds A-Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel Buds A-Series Headphones Wireless In-ear USB Type-C Bluet GA02213-GB
Sound that’s music to your ears. Pixel Buds A-Series deliver rich. high-quality audio no matter what you’re listening to. Premium sound for every song. Custom-designed speaker drivers give you powerful bass and crisp highs. Audio that adapts to where you are. As you move between noisy and quiet places. Adaptive Sound adjusts the volume to fit your surroundings. so you don’t have to. Clear calls anywhere. Beamforming mics focus on your voice. so the person that you’re talking to hears you loud and clear. Made to stay in while you work out. Based on scans of thousands of ears. Pixel Buds A-Series give you a comfortable. stylish fit that can keep up with you during workouts. Snug and secure fit. With a flush-to-ear design. three eartip sizes and a stabiliser arc. your earbuds stay in place and create a gentle seal for amazing sound. Control with a tap. Touch controls let you answer calls. as well as play. pause and skip between tracks easily. Sweat- and water-resistant. Rainy days and sweaty workouts are no problem. Hands-free help when you need a hand. When you need directions. real-time translations or notifications read to you. just ask Google. A battery that barely needs a break. Pixel Buds A-Series provide what you need to enjoy the music you love without interruption.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.51
Shipping: Free
GENUINE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS A-SERIES BLUETOOTH WIRELESS IN-EAR HEADPHONES CHARCOAL GA04281-GB
GENUINE GOOGLE PIXEL BUDS A-SERIES BLUETOOTH WIRELESS IN-EAR HEADPHONES CHARCOAL, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds A-Series Wireless Earbuds with Case in Blue GA04282-EU - New
Google Pixel Buds A-Series Wireless Earbuds with Case in Blue GA04282-EU - New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds A-Series True Wireless In-Ear Headphones (Charcoal) ACE-74277
...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds A-Series – Wireless Earbuds, Dark Olive B09TXXG545
Sound that’s music to your ears. With custom-designed 12 mm dynamic speaker drivers, Pixel Buds A-Series deliver high-quality audio They sound good anywhere. Adaptive Sound adjusts the volume as you move between quiet and noisy environments, so you don’t have to Clear calls in loud places. Beamforming mics help to make your calls crystal clear, even in noisy conditions Help when you need it. To play music, check the weather or have notifications read to you, just say “Hey Google,” or press and hold the earbud to talk to Google A translator in your ear. Get real-time translation directly in your ear while using a Pixel or Android 6.0+ phone Made for your ears. With a flush-to-ear design, three ear tip sizes, and a stabiliser arc, they stay in place and create a gentle seal for amazing sound. Long battery life. Get up to 5 hours of listening time or 2.5 hours of talk time on a single charge, or listen for up to 24 hours with the charging case.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds A-Series – Wireless Earbuds, Sea B0BXT1Y1JD
Sound that’s music to your ears. With custom-designed 12 mm dynamic speaker drivers, Pixel Buds A-Series deliver high-quality audio They sound good anywhere. Adaptive Sound adjusts the volume as you move between quiet and noisy environments, so you don’t have to Clear calls in loud places. Beamforming mics help to make your calls crystal clear, even in noisy conditions Help when you need it. To play music, check the weather or have notifications read to you, just say “Hey Google,” or press and hold the earbud to talk to Google A translator in your ear. Get real-time translation directly in your ear while using a Pixel or Android 6.0+ phone
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds A-Series True Wireless In-Ear Headphones (Clearly White)
Charging Case On a full charge, the Pixel Buds A-Series can play back music, podcasts, and other audio for up to 5 hours, or let you talk for up to...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
PIXEL BUDS A WHITE B09D94VM21
It sounds like music to your ears. Behind the brilliant sound of the Pixel Buds A-Series are specially developed, dynamic 12 mm speaker drivers. Crystal clear sound wherever you go. The Auto Sound Adjustment feature automatically adjusts the volume for you when you switch between quiet and loud environments. Crystal clear calls despite noisy environments. The beamforming microphones make calls sound crystal clear — even in noisy environments. Always there for you Just say “Hey Google,” or keep your headphones pressed when you want to play music, check the weather, or have notifications read aloud to you. Your personal interpreter. With your Pixel or another smartphone running Android 6.0 or higher, you can have real-time translations spoken right into your ear. Clean the charging contacts on the earphones and in the case. Learn how to clean your Pixel Buds. Fully charge your charging case with the included USB-A to USB-C cable. The chassis status light should indicate whether it is charging. Learn how to charge the charging case. Your charging cable (the included USB-A to USB-C cable) is available and free from damage and obstructions.
prodImage
£127.51
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluet GA02213-EU
Sound that’s music to your ears.Enjoy full. crisp audio for your songs. videos. and phone calls.Pixel Buds A-Series deliver rich. high-quality audio no matter what you’re listening to.Made to stay in while you work out.With a thoughtful design. they look great and stay firmly in place.Based on scans of thousands of ears. Pixel Buds A-Series give you a comfortable. stylish fit that can keep up with you during workouts.Hands-free help when you need a hand.Google gives you answers and updates whenever you need them.When you need directions. real-time translations or notifications read to you. just ask Google.A battery that barely needs a break.Keep listening for longer thanks to a charging case that lasts all day.Premium sound for every song.Custom-designed speaker drivers give you powerful bass and crisp highs.Audio that adapts to where you are.As you move between noisy and quiet places. Adaptive Sound adjusts the volumeto fit your surroundings. so you don’t have to.Clear calls anywhere.Beamforming mics focus on your voice. so the person that you’re talking to hears you loud and clear.Snug and secure fit.With a flush-to-ear design. three eartip sizes and a stabiliser arc. your earbuds stay in placeand create a gentle seal for amazing sound.Control with a tap.Touch controls let you answer calls. as well as play. pause and skip between tracks easily.Sweat- and water-resistant.Rainy days and sweaty workouts are no problem.A battery that barely needs a break.Pixel Buds A-Series provide what you need to enjoy the music you love without interruption.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.25
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds A-Series - Wireless Earbuds - Headphones with Bluetooth - Compatible with Android - Dark Olive G7YPJ; GPQY2; G7T9J
...
prodImage
£173.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
24 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Microphone
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Buds A-Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£48.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
JBL Vibe Flex
£48.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Flex
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nothing Ear (a)
£48.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Oppo Enco Air5 Pro
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune Flex 2
£49.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Realme Buds Air6 Pro
£49.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Srhythm NiceComfort 25
£49.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nothing Ear
£48.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sudio A1 Pro
£47.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Buds A-Series
prodImage
£48.51
Shipping: Free
authentic-accessories
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
itdealshub
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel