Nothing Ear (a)

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nothing Ear (a)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling, Bass Enhance Algorithm and up to 42.5 hours of listening time - Black B0CXPR5412
SMART ACTIVE NOICE CANCELLATION: Up to 45 db. Our strongest noise cancellation yet. Ear (a) automatically checks for noise leakage between the earbud and your ear canal, then applies more noise cancellation to make up for it. So you receive the best possible noise cancellation. Happens every time you put them in. ChatGPT, INTEGRATED: Ask, listen and learn from ChatGPT on-the-go. A first-of-its-kind integration, made for your Nothing ecosystem. Only on Nothing earbuds when connected to Nothing phones. Available on Phone (2) and coming soon to Phone (1) and Phone (2a) via software updates. - VOICE CONTROL: Use your voice to access ChatGPT on Ear and Ear (a), wherever you are. Setup via the Nothing X app. ADAPTIVE ANC: Next-level escapism. Switch between 3 levels of noise cancellation. Or let Ear (a) take control. By selecting 'Adaptive' in the Nothing X app, Ear (a) automatically applies the right level of noise cancellation according to your surroundings in real time, so you don't have to. POWERFUL 11 MM DRIVER: Clear, rich, punchy.With double the power than Ear (2), Ear (a) delivers an even deeper bass performance. The extra space gives sound waves more room to vibrate. With two new vents, airflow is improved inside the bud. For less distortion and richer overall clarity. BASS ENHANCE ALGORITHM: Ear (a) enhances low frequencies in your music in real-time, elevating bass-heavy sounds so that you can hear every detail - HI-RES WIRELESS AUDIO CERTIFIED: To protect sound details, Ear (a) is Hi-Res Audio Certified for playback up to 990kbps and frequencies up to 24 bit/96 kHz. Compatible with LDAC* codec for high-resolution streaming over Bluetooth. The result is a powerfully pure audio experience. Just how the artist intended. * Requires devices that support LDAC
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling, Bass Enhance Algorithm and up to 42.5 hours of listening time - White B0CXPRHTNB
SMART ACTIVE NOICE CANCELLATION: Up to 45 db. Our strongest noise cancellation yet. Ear (a) automatically checks for noise leakage between the earbud and your ear canal, then applies more noise cancellation to make up for it. So you receive the best possible noise cancellation. Happens every time you put them in. ChatGPT, INTEGRATED: Ask, listen and learn from ChatGPT on-the-go. A first-of-its-kind integration, made for your Nothing ecosystem. Only on Nothing earbuds when connected to Nothing phones. Available on Phone (2) and coming soon to Phone (1) and Phone (2a) via software updates. - VOICE CONTROL: Use your voice to access ChatGPT on Ear and Ear (a), wherever you are. Setup via the Nothing X app. ADAPTIVE ANC: Next-level escapism. Switch between 3 levels of noise cancellation. Or let Ear (a) take control. By selecting 'Adaptive' in the Nothing X app, Ear (a) automatically applies the right level of noise cancellation according to your surroundings in real time, so you don't have to. POWERFUL 11 MM DRIVER: Clear, rich, punchy.With double the power than Ear (2), Ear (a) delivers an even deeper bass performance. The extra space gives sound waves more room to vibrate. With two new vents, airflow is improved inside the bud. For less distortion and richer overall clarity. BASS ENHANCE ALGORITHM: Ear (a) enhances low frequencies in your music in real-time, elevating bass-heavy sounds so that you can hear every detail - HI-RES WIRELESS AUDIO CERTIFIED: To protect sound details, Ear (a) is Hi-Res Audio Certified for playback up to 990kbps and frequencies up to 24 bit/96 kHz. Compatible with LDAC* codec for high-resolution streaming over Bluetooth. The result is a powerfully pure audio experience. Just how the artist intended. * Requires devices that support LDAC
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
NOTHING Ear (a) Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10265526
Tune out the hubbub around you with the Nothing Ear (a) earbuds. Their active noise cancellation is both smart and adjustable. Smart because it adjusts for leakage between the bud and your ear. Adjustable because you can tweak the noise cancelling to suit your surroundings. With 24-bit uncompressed audio you can listen to your favourite tracks in all their high-res glory. And plenty of bass and volume booming out from their 11 mm drivers. The cherry on top is some AI goodness - just pinch the stem to activate ChatGPT and brainstorm on the move. Good to know - The buds are ready for the elements with their IP54 water and dust-resistance- Create custom EQs on the Nothing X app to perfectly suit your tastes- AI-powered Clear Voice Technology makes sure you'll be heard loud and clear on calls, even on busy streets- Turn on Transparency Mode to hear clearly when you don't want to miss announcements on the tube- There are all kinds of pairing perks to make things smoother like in-ear detection, Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair- You get up to 42.5 hours of ANC-off listening with the buds and case combined - that could last your entire playlist, twice over!- The teeny-tiny, transparent case is perfect for pockets and for checking your buds are safely tucked up inside- With their Signature Nothing design, the see-through earbuds display the charging status- Top up on battery before heading out with their 10-minute quick charge
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
NOTHING Ear (a) True Wireless Earbuds - Black 7675036
The Nothing Ear (a) true wireless earbuds offer powerful noise cancellation and deep bass on the go. With up to 45dB of smart active noise cancellation, they check for leakage between the bud and ear canal and adjust automatically for optimal noise blocking. The 11mm dynamic drivers deliver clear sound, and LDAC support lets you stream high-quality audio. The Bass Enhance algorithm elevates low frequencies in real time for rich bass. With up to 42.5 hours of listening time from earbuds and case combined, they keep you covered for days. Clear Voice Technology isolates your voice from background noise, making calls feel like face-to-face conversations on the move. A dedicated talk mic and extra airway on the stem reduce wind interference by 60% versus previous models. Bluetooth 5.3 keeps your connection stable, and IP54 dust, sweat and water resistance means they're ready for workouts or commutes in any weather. Fast charging quickly boosts battery life. The USB-C cable and ear tips in small, medium and large sizes are included. Lightweight earbuds come with a compact charging case that slips easily into your pocket or bag. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Connectivity and ControlsType-C cord. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. 11mm driver. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x C battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Pair of earbuds, Ear tips in size S, M, L, Charging case, Type-C cable, Safety information and warranty information, User guide. Water-resistant. IP54 Dust, sweat and water resistant. Model number: A10600063. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6974434222205. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
NOTHING Ear (a) True Wireless Earbuds - White 7677182
Showcases the signature Nothing design. Delivers up to 45 dB of active noise cancellation. Equipped with a powerful 11 mm dynamic driver. Experience next-level sound quality with LDAC and enhanced bass through the Bass Enhance algorithm. Offers up to 42.5 hours of listening time. SMART ACTIVE NOICE CANCELLATION: Up to 45 dB. Our strongest noise cancellation yet. Ear (a) automatically checks for noise leakage between the earbud and your ear canal, then applies more noise cancellation to make up for it. So you receive the best possible noise cancellation. Happens every time you put them in. BASS ENHANCE ALGORITHM: Ear (a) enhances low frequencies in your music in real-time, elevating bass-heavy sounds so that you can hear every detail. CLEAR VOICE TECHNOLOGY: Clear as day. Ear (a) isolates your voice from everyday distractions, so calls on the go feel like face-to-face conversations. With a new talk mic and extra airway on the stem for wind to pass through, we've reduced interference by 60% compared to Ear (2). Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Bass control. Connectivity and ControlsType-C cord. Connection: wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. 11mm driver. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x C battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Pair of earbuds, Ear tips in size S, M, L, Charging case, Type-C cable, Safety information and warranty information, User guide. Water-resistant. IP54 Dust, sweat and water resistant. Model number: A10600064. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6974434222199. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (a) B162 Wireless Earbuds (Yellow)
...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (a) ear buds with Noise Cancelling Bass Enhance - Black A10600063
Let's play Made for every part of every day, Ear (a) is for the music lovers. In signature Nothing fashion, Ear (a) evolves our transparent...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling, Bass Yellow A10600065
Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling, Bass Yellow, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.50 / Unit
Nothing Ear (a) Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth White 373773
Let's play Made for every part of every day Ear (a) is for the music lovers. In signature Nothing fashion Ear (a) evolves our transparent design but takes an iconic new direction with a fresh bubble design. Your pocket's new best friend. Ahead of the curve With its raised contours and bubble-like appearance the case for Ear (a) takes inspiration from everyday pill packets. Slim new frame Featuring soft contours with a slimmer rectangular format. Extra comfortable for holding in hands or sliding into pockets. Still light as a feather with a total weight of 49.2 g and just 4.8 g per earbud. Lets go yellow With transparency our products showcase the inner workings of technology. We apply the same philosophy to colour. If we strip back how colours are built we are left with the primary colours. This led us to Ear (a) yellow. A vivid and playful audio product capable of producing a sound thats just as bright. Hear wherever you are Up to 45 dB Our strongest noise cancellation yet. So you can go from quiet rooms to busy streets without hearing a thing (other than what's playing). Smart Active Noise Cancellation Ear (a) automatically checks for noise leakage between the earbud and your ear canal then applies more noise cancellation to make up for it. So you receive the best possible noise cancellation. Happens every time you put them in. Adaptive ANC Next-level escapism. Switch between 3 levels of noise cancellation. Or let Ear (a) take control. By selecting 'Adaptive' in the Nothing X app Ear (a) automatically applies the right level of noise cancellation according to your surroundings in real time so you don't have to. Extra deep extra clear With a driver designed to protect each and every detail high notes hit deeper and lows feel richer. Powerful 11 mm driver Clear rich punchy We've made our driver even more compact. With double the power than Ear (2) Ear (a) delivers an even deeper bass performance. The extra space gives sound waves more room to vibrate. With two new vents airflow is improved inside the bud. For less distortion and richer overall clarity. Bass Enhance algorithm New depths Ear (a) enhances low frequencies in your music in real-time elevating bass-heavy sounds so that you can hear every detail. Hi-Res Wireless Audio certified Powerfully pure To protect sound details Ear (a) is Hi-Res Audio Certified for playback up to 990kbps and frequencies up to 24 bit/96 kHz. Compatible with the widely supported LDAC* codec for high-resolution streaming over Bluetooth. The result is a powerfully pure audio experience. Just how the artist intended. * Requires devices that support LDAC Play on and on and on All talk all action. Weve made space for a bigger battery without compromising on sound. So you can listen for longer. Clear Voice Technology Clear as day. Ear (a) isolates your voice from everyday distractions so calls on-the-go feel like face-to-face conversations. With a new talk mic and extra airway on the stem for wind to pass through weve reduced interference by 60% compared to Ear (2). Up to 9.5 hours of music Compared to Ear (2) Ear (a) can deliver 40.5% more non-stop play time on a single charge. Or pop your earbuds back in the case and stretch listening time to over 42.5 hours (with ANC turned off). Fast Charge For speedy power-ups Ear (a) can Fast Charge for 10 minutes and deliver 10 hours of music playback (with ANC turned off). Dual Connection Stay connected to two devices at the same time. Play music on your laptop then seamlessly switch to answer a call on your phone. Effortless. Low Lag mode Reduced audio lag for better gaming. Triggered automatically in Game Mode on a Nothing phone. With end-to-end latency at less than 120 ms. ChatGPT integrated Ask listen and learn from ChatGPT on-the-go. A first-of-its-kind integration made for your Nothing ecosystem. Only on Nothing earbuds when connected to Nothing phones. Available on Phone (2) and coming soon to Phone (1) and Phone (2a) via software updates. Voice control
prodImage
£71.91
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (a) Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black 373772
Let's play Made for every part of every day Ear (a) is for the music lovers. In signature Nothing fashion Ear (a) evolves our transparent design but takes an iconic new direction with a fresh bubble design. Your pocket's new best friend. Ahead of the curve With its raised contours and bubble-like appearance the case for Ear (a) takes inspiration from everyday pill packets. Slim new frame Featuring soft contours with a slimmer rectangular format. Extra comfortable for holding in hands or sliding into pockets. Still light as a feather with a total weight of 49.2 g and just 4.8 g per earbud. Lets go yellow With transparency our products showcase the inner workings of technology. We apply the same philosophy to colour. If we strip back how colours are built we are left with the primary colours. This led us to Ear (a) yellow. A vivid and playful audio product capable of producing a sound thats just as bright. Hear wherever you are Up to 45 dB Our strongest noise cancellation yet. So you can go from quiet rooms to busy streets without hearing a thing (other than what's playing). Smart Active Noise Cancellation Ear (a) automatically checks for noise leakage between the earbud and your ear canal then applies more noise cancellation to make up for it. So you receive the best possible noise cancellation. Happens every time you put them in. Adaptive ANC Next-level escapism. Switch between 3 levels of noise cancellation. Or let Ear (a) take control. By selecting 'Adaptive' in the Nothing X app Ear (a) automatically applies the right level of noise cancellation according to your surroundings in real time so you don't have to. Extra deep extra clear With a driver designed to protect each and every detail high notes hit deeper and lows feel richer. Powerful 11 mm driver Clear rich punchy We've made our driver even more compact. With double the power than Ear (2) Ear (a) delivers an even deeper bass performance. The extra space gives sound waves more room to vibrate. With two new vents airflow is improved inside the bud. For less distortion and richer overall clarity. Bass Enhance algorithm New depths Ear (a) enhances low frequencies in your music in real-time elevating bass-heavy sounds so that you can hear every detail. Hi-Res Wireless Audio certified Powerfully pure To protect sound details Ear (a) is Hi-Res Audio Certified for playback up to 990kbps and frequencies up to 24 bit/96 kHz. Compatible with the widely supported LDAC* codec for high-resolution streaming over Bluetooth. The result is a powerfully pure audio experience. Just how the artist intended. * Requires devices that support LDAC Play on and on and on All talk all action. Weve made space for a bigger battery without compromising on sound. So you can listen for longer. Clear Voice Technology Clear as day. Ear (a) isolates your voice from everyday distractions so calls on-the-go feel like face-to-face conversations. With a new talk mic and extra airway on the stem for wind to pass through weve reduced interference by 60% compared to Ear (2). Up to 9.5 hours of music Compared to Ear (2) Ear (a) can deliver 40.5% more non-stop play time on a single charge. Or pop your earbuds back in the case and stretch listening time to over 42.5 hours (with ANC turned off). Fast Charge For speedy power-ups Ear (a) can Fast Charge for 10 minutes and deliver 10 hours of music playback (with ANC turned off). Dual Connection Stay connected to two devices at the same time. Play music on your laptop then seamlessly switch to answer a call on your phone. Effortless. Low Lag mode Reduced audio lag for better gaming. Triggered automatically in Game Mode on a Nothing phone. With end-to-end latency at less than 120 ms. ChatGPT integrated Ask listen and learn from ChatGPT on-the-go. A first-of-its-kind integration made for your Nothing ecosystem. Only on Nothing earbuds when connected to Nothing phones. Available on Phone (2) and coming soon to Phone (1) and Phone (2a) via software updates. Voice control
prodImage
£71.91
Shipping: Free
Nothing True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black 112538
Nothing True Wireless Stereo (TWS) A10600063 Headphones in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Nothing True Wireless Stereo (TWS) A10600063 Earbuds Headphones - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (a) Wireless In-Ear Headphones Black with Noise Cancelling
Nothing Ear (a) Wireless In-Ear Headphones Black with Noise Cancelling, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling, Bass Enhance Algorithm and up to 42.5 hours of listening time - Yellow B0CXPRP216
SMART ACTIVE NOICE CANCELLATION: Up to 45 db. Our strongest noise cancellation yet. Ear (a) automatically checks for noise leakage between the earbud and your ear canal, then applies more noise cancellation to make up for it. So you receive the best possible noise cancellation. Happens every time you put them in. ChatGPT, INTEGRATED: Ask, listen and learn from ChatGPT on-the-go. A first-of-its-kind integration, made for your Nothing ecosystem. Only on Nothing earbuds when connected to Nothing phones. Available on Phone (2), Phone (1) and Phone (2a). - VOICE CONTROL: Use your voice to access ChatGPT on Ear and Ear (a), wherever you are. Setup via the Nothing X app. ADAPTIVE ANC: Next-level escapism. Switch between 3 levels of noise cancellation. Or let Ear (a) take control. By selecting 'Adaptive' in the Nothing X app, Ear (a) automatically applies the right level of noise cancellation according to your surroundings in real time, so you don't have to. POWERFUL 11 MM DRIVER: Clear, rich, punchy.With double the power than Ear (2), Ear (a) delivers an even deeper bass performance. The extra space gives sound waves more room to vibrate. With two new vents, airflow is improved inside the bud. For less distortion and richer overall clarity. BASS ENHANCE ALGORITHM: Ear (a) enhances low frequencies in your music in real-time, elevating bass-heavy sounds so that you can hear every detail - HI-RES WIRELESS AUDIO CERTIFIED: To protect sound details, Ear (a) is Hi-Res Audio Certified for playback up to 990kbps and frequencies up to 24 bit/96 kHz. Compatible with LDAC* codec for high-resolution streaming over Bluetooth. The result is a powerfully pure audio experience. Just how the artist intended. * Requires devices that support LDAC
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Brand Nothing Nothing Ear (a) B162 White — Adaptive ANC, 11mm Driver, LDAC & Hi-Res Wireless Audio, Dual Connection
Nothing Ear a B162 White Let's play Made for every part of every day, Ear a is for the music lovers. In signature Nothing fashion, Ear a...
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (a) Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Yellow 407303
Let's play Made for every part of every day Ear (a) is for the music lovers. In signature Nothing fashion Ear (a) evolves our transparent design but takes an iconic new direction with a fresh bubble design. Your pocket's new best friend. Ahead of the curve With its raised contours and bubble-like appearance the case for Ear (a) takes inspiration from everyday pill packets. Slim new frame Featuring soft contours with a slimmer rectangular format. Extra comfortable for holding in hands or sliding into pockets. Still light as a feather with a total weight of 49.2 g and just 4.8 g per earbud. Lets go yellow With transparency our products showcase the inner workings of technology. We apply the same philosophy to colour. If we strip back how colours are built we are left with the primary colours. This led us to Ear (a) yellow. A vivid and playful audio product capable of producing a sound thats just as bright. Hear wherever you are Up to 45 dB Our strongest noise cancellation yet. So you can go from quiet rooms to busy streets without hearing a thing (other than what's playing). Smart Active Noise Cancellation Ear (a) automatically checks for noise leakage between the earbud and your ear canal then applies more noise cancellation to make up for it. So you receive the best possible noise cancellation. Happens every time you put them in. Adaptive ANC Next-level escapism. Switch between 3 levels of noise cancellation. Or let Ear (a) take control. By selecting 'Adaptive' in the Nothing X app Ear (a) automatically applies the right level of noise cancellation according to your surroundings in real time so you don't have to. Extra deep extra clear With a driver designed to protect each and every detail high notes hit deeper and lows feel richer. Powerful 11 mm driver Clear rich punchy We've made our driver even more compact. With double the power than Ear (2) Ear (a) delivers an even deeper bass performance. The extra space gives sound waves more room to vibrate. With two new vents airflow is improved inside the bud. For less distortion and richer overall clarity. Bass Enhance algorithm New depths Ear (a) enhances low frequencies in your music in real-time elevating bass-heavy sounds so that you can hear every detail. Hi-Res Wireless Audio certified Powerfully pure To protect sound details Ear (a) is Hi-Res Audio Certified for playback up to 990kbps and frequencies up to 24 bit/96 kHz. Compatible with the widely supported LDAC* codec for high-resolution streaming over Bluetooth. The result is a powerfully pure audio experience. Just how the artist intended. * Requires devices that support LDAC Play on and on and on All talk all action. Weve made space for a bigger battery without compromising on sound. So you can listen for longer. Clear Voice Technology Clear as day. Ear (a) isolates your voice from everyday distractions so calls on-the-go feel like face-to-face conversations. With a new talk mic and extra airway on the stem for wind to pass through weve reduced interference by 60% compared to Ear (2). Up to 9.5 hours of music Compared to Ear (2) Ear (a) can deliver 40.5% more non-stop play time on a single charge. Or pop your earbuds back in the case and stretch listening time to over 42.5 hours (with ANC turned off). Fast Charge For speedy power-ups Ear (a) can Fast Charge for 10 minutes and deliver 10 hours of music playback (with ANC turned off). Dual Connection Stay connected to two devices at the same time. Play music on your laptop then seamlessly switch to answer a call on your phone. Effortless. Low Lag mode Reduced audio lag for better gaming. Triggered automatically in Game Mode on a Nothing phone. With end-to-end latency at less than 120 ms. ChatGPT integrated Ask listen and learn from ChatGPT on-the-go. A first-of-its-kind integration made for your Nothing ecosystem. Only on Nothing earbuds when connected to Nothing phones. Available on Phone (2) and coming soon to Phone (1) and Phone (2a) via software updates. Voice control
prodImage
£75.12
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (a) True Wireless Earbuds Yellow with Noise Cancelling Mic A10600065
Nothing Ear (a) True Wireless Earbuds Yellow with Noise Cancelling Mic, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Brand Nothing Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling, Bass
About this item SMART ACTIVE NOICE CANCELLATION: Up to 45 db. Our strongest noise cancellation yet. Ear (a) automatically checks for noise leakage...
prodImage
£90.29
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (a) B162 Wireless Earbuds (Yellow)
...
prodImage
£104.51
Shipping: Free
Brand Nothing Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Brand Nothing Nothing Ear a wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Brand Nothing Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling, Bass Enhance Algorithm and up to 42.5 hours of listening time - White
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
Brand Nothing Nothing Ear (a) wireless ear buds with Active Noise Cancelling, Bass Enhance Algorithm and up to 42.5 hours of listening time
prodImage
£125.26
Shipping: Free
Nothing Ear (a) B162 Wireless Earbuds (Black)
...
prodImage
£139.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
9.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
42.5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
39.6 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.8 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nothing Ear (a)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nothing

Nothing Ear (3)
£118.13
Nothing Ear (3)Compare 14 Prices
Nothing Headphone (1)
£161.29
Nothing Headphone (1)Compare 14 Prices
Nothing Ear (open)
£61.12
Nothing Ear (open)Compare 11 Prices
Nothing Ear stick
£90.75
Nothing Ear stickCompare 2 Prices
Nothing Headphone (a)
£98.97
Nothing Headphone (a)Compare 24 Prices
Nothing Ear (3a)
£99.00
Nothing Ear (3a)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Enco Air5 Pro
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£48.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
JBL Tune Flex 2
£49.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Soundcore Space A40
£48.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Creative Zen Air Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Vibe Flex
£48.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme Buds Air6 Pro
£49.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Buds A-Series
£48.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Srhythm NiceComfort 25
£49.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nothing Ear (a)
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel