Creative Zen Air Pro

Price History
• Wireless in-ear headphones Creative Zen Air Pro
• Active Noise Cancellation ANC
• Built-in microphone for calls and voice assistants
• Up to 22 hours of battery life on a single charge
• Bluetooth 5.3 LE Audio, LC3+, AAC, SBC codecs
• 6 microphones for clear calls, IPX5 rating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Air Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CREATIVE Zen Air Pro (Black) Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-Ears with Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, LE Audio, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, Up to 33 Hours Battery Life 51EF1090AA001
Next generation Bluetooth le audio – with Bluetooth 5.3 LE audio, LC3+ (ULL), LC3, AAC and SBC audio codecs Noise control functions – listen to what you want with active noise cancellation and ambient mode Longer battery life – provides up to 9 hours on a single charge and up to 33 hours total playing time 6 microphones for an ultra-clear calling experience – further improved by an advanced AI-controlled deep neural network (DNN) Powerful sound with IPX5 rating: equipped with 10 mm dynamic drivers to accompany you
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Air Pro Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-Ears with Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, LE Audio, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, Up to 33 Hours Battery Life 51EF1090AA000
NEXT-GEN BLUETOOTH LE AUDIO - With Bluetooth 5.3 LE Audio, high-quality LC3+ (ULL), LC3, AAC and SBC audio codecs, delivering rich and uninterrupted audio streaming all day long NOISE CONTROL FEATURES- Hear what you want with Active Noise Cancellation and Ambient Mode, the Creative Zen Air Pro is decked with a total of 6 microphones LONGER BATTERY LIFE -Offer up to 9 hours of playtime on a single charge, and up to 33 hours of total playtime when placed in a fully charged case 6 MICS FOR ULTRA-CLEAR CALL EXPERIENCE - Creative Zen Air Pro is also further enhanced by advanced AI-powered Deep Neural Network (DNN) POWERFUL AUDIO WITH IPX5 RATING - Equipped with 10 mm Dynamic drivers to accompany you through your gym workout or outdoor jog
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Air Pro (Black) Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-Ears with Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, LE Audio, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, EF1090
Features Next generation Bluetooth le audio â" with Bluetooth 5.3 LE audio, LC3+ (ULL), LC3, AAC and SBC audio codecs Noise control...
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Creative - Zen Air Pro Lightweight, true wireless, sweat-resistant in-ears, White 51EF1090AA000
Features 51EF1090AA000 Product DescriptionCreative - Zen Air Pro Lightweight, true wireless, sweat-resistant in-ears, White
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Air Pro Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-Ears with Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, LE Audio, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX5, Up to 33 Hours Battery Life 51EF1090AA000
NEXT-GEN BLUETOOTH LE AUDIO - With Bluetooth 5.3 LE Audio, high-quality LC3+ (ULL), LC3, AAC and SBC audio codecs, delivering rich and uninterrupted audio streaming all day long NOISE CONTROL FEATURES- Hear what you want with Active Noise Cancellation and Ambient Mode, the Creative Zen Air Pro is decked with a total of 6 microphones LONGER BATTERY LIFE -Offer up to 9 hours of playtime on a single charge, and up to 33 hours of total playtime when placed in a fully charged case 6 MICS FOR ULTRA-CLEAR CALL EXPERIENCE - Creative Zen Air Pro is also further enhanced by advanced AI-powered Deep Neural Network (DNN) POWERFUL AUDIO WITH IPX5 RATING - Equipped with 10 mm Dynamic drivers to accompany you through your gym workout or outdoor jog
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Air Pro (Black) Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof Black 51EF1090AA001
CREATIVE Zen Air Pro (Black) Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Creative - Zen Air Pro Lightweight, true wireless, sweat-resistant Black 51EF1090AA000
Creative - Zen Air Pro Lightweight, true wireless, sweat-resistant Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£75.28
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Air Pro Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-ears with Active No EF1090
CREATIVE Zen Air Pro Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-ears with Active No, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£75.74
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves `Creative - Zen Air Pro In-Ears, Black` ACC NEW 51EF1090AA001
`Creative - Zen Air Pro In-Ears, Black` ACC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless in-ear headphones Creative Zen Air Pro
Active Noise Cancellation ANC
Built-in microphone for calls and voice assistants
Up to 22 hours of battery life on a single charge
Bluetooth 5.3 LE Audio, LC3+, AAC, SBC codecs
6 microphones for clear calls, IPX5 rating

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Air Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Outlier Free Pro+
£64.59
Creative Outlier Free Pro+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Free+
£49.91
Creative Outlier Free+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Air V2
£68.06
Creative Outlier Air V2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
£49.99
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)Compare 2 Prices
Creative Zen Air 2
£50.93
Creative Zen Air 2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid
£44.99
Creative Zen HybridCompare 3 Prices
Creative Zen Air
£15.47
Creative Zen AirCompare 2 Prices
Creative Outlier Go
£43.59
Creative Outlier GoCompare 4 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace
£64.59
Creative Aurvana AceCompare 6 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£86.95
Creative Aurvana Ace MimiCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Beats Studio Buds
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Denver TWE-38
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Push Play Active
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Push Active
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanears Luma
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boompods Soundwave
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edifier W220T
£50.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creative Zen Air Pro
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel