Edifier W220T

Price History
• TWS headphones with 13 mm drivers
• Supports Snapdragon Sound technology
• cVc noise cancellation for undisturbed calls
• Up to 24 hours of playback with charging case
• Edifier Connect app for additional features
• High sound quality with aptX Adaptive codec and 13 mm liquid crystal composite drivers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier W220T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Edifier True Wireless W220T White Semi In Ear Bluetooth Earbuds 0687998
The Edifier W220T true wireless earbuds deliver exceptional audio quality. The Bluetooth v5.3 technology ensures seamless and stable connectivity, allowing you to enjoy your favourite music without any interruptions. With the support of the aptX™ Adaptive codec, the W220T delivers a high-resolution listening experience, allowing you to indulge in the finest details of your favourite music. The 24-bit 96kHz audio quality ensures that every note, beat, and melody is reproduced with utmost clarity and precision. With aptX™ wideband voice technology, these earbuds provide superior voice clarity during calls, ensuring that you can communicate effectively. The low latency of around 89ms ensures that you stay one step ahead when gaming, providing a victorious audio experience. You can also pair your Snapdragon Sound™ enabled mobile device to the W220T's to unlock the full potential of these earphones, immersing yourself in a world of rich sound like never before. The combined battery life of up to 24 hours ensures that you stay connected throughout the day, without worrying about running out of power. With the Edifier Connect app, you can personalize your audio experience and tailor the sound to your preferences. The W220T also features pinch control, allowing you to effortlessly manage your music and calls. Overall, these earbuds offer a comfortable fit, exceptional sound quality, and convenient features, making them a great choice for daily use.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Edifier True Wireless W220T Black Semi In Ear Bluetooth Earbuds 0687997
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier W220T True Wireless Semi-In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds With Snapdragon Sound
Edifier W220T True Wireless Semi-In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds With Snapdragon Sound, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier W220T True Wireless Semi-In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds With Snapdragon Sound
Edifier W220T True Wireless Semi-In-Ear Bluetooth Earbuds With Snapdragon Sound, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier W220T wireless headphones TWS (white)
Features W220T-white Product DescriptionEdifier W220T wireless headphones TWS (white)
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
Maxpower (Black) Edifier W220T Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds TWS, Snapdragon Sound, aptX adaptive,
Features ·QualcommaptXAdaptivedecodingtechnology; ·HighqualitysoundresolutionandgradationprovidedbyΦ13mmdiaphragmdrivers;...
prodImage
£95.50
£98.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Edifier TWS EARPHONES, W220T, WHT - W220T-WHITE
TWS EARPHONES, W220T, WHT - W220T-WHITE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.69
Shipping: Free
Maxpower (White) Edifier W220T Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds TWS, Snapdragon Sound, aptX adaptive,
prodImage
£95.50
£98.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
(Black) Edifier W220T wireless Bluetooth headphones TWS, Snapdragon Sound, aptX adaptive, Bluetooth
Features ·Adaptive Qualcomm aptX decoding technology; ·High-quality sound resolution and tinting with Φ13mm membrane elements;...
prodImage
£108.53
£112.52
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(White) Edifier W220T wireless Bluetooth headphones TWS, Snapdragon Sound, aptX adaptive,
prodImage
£108.53
£112.52
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
TWS headphones with 13 mm drivers
Supports Snapdragon Sound technology
cVc noise cancellation for undisturbed calls
Up to 24 hours of playback with charging case
Edifier Connect app for additional features
High sound quality with aptX Adaptive codec and 13 mm liquid crystal composite drivers

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier W220T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier W820NB Plus
£67.00
Edifier W820NB PlusCompare 9 Prices
Edifier S3
£279.99
Edifier S3Compare 4 Prices
Edifier NeoBuds Plus
£129.99
Edifier NeoBuds PlusCompare 1 Prices
Edifier WH700NB
£39.97
Edifier WH700NBCompare 4 Prices
Edifier V80
£29.99
Edifier V80Compare 3 Prices
Edifier TWS1
£39.99
Edifier TWS1Compare 2 Prices
Edifier WH500
£34.50
Edifier WH500Compare 3 Prices
Edifier X5
£64.40
Edifier X5Compare 1 Prices
Edifier W600BT
£26.97
Edifier W600BTCompare 2 Prices
Edifier W820NB
£55.28
Edifier W820NBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Beats Studio Buds
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
JBL Endurance Race
£59.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Push Play Active
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Push Active
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Buds 4
£57.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Creative Zen Air Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2s
£47.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Srhythm NiceComfort 25
£49.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier W220T
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel