Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Installation Type: Closed
• Twins Rise with Hybrid ANC up to 35 dB
• Wind noise reduction for clear calls
• Button control on earbuds, up to 30 hours of use
• Bluetooth 5.3 for high-quality sound
• Multipoint connection for 2 devices
• IPX4 splash-proof, in-ear detection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise, Wireless In-ear bluetooth earbuds with Hybrid noise Cancelling, Ambient sound mode, Mulitpoint Bluetooth, in ear sensing, Splashproof, 30 hours playtime (Dive Blue) 3TW3500DV
Immersive Sound & Noise Cancellation: Enjoy a truly immersive audio experience with our Twins Rise wireless earbuds. Thanks to Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity, you'll experience seamless, high-quality sound. With hybrid active noise cancellation technology that reduces up to 35 dB of unwanted noise and environmental noise cancelling, you can immerse yourself in your music or podcasts without distractions. Intuitive Controls & Awareness: Our earbuds are designed for convenience. They feature clickable buttons and volume control for effortless music and call management. Plus, with in-ear detection, they automatically pause playback when you remove them. Switch to Ambient Sound Mode when you need to stay aware of your surroundings without removing the earbuds. Versatile Connectivity & Clear Calls: Stay connected on the go with the Twins Rise. Multipoint connection support allows you to connect to multiple devices simultaneously, so you can seamlessly switch between your smartphone and laptop. The built-in microphone ensures your calls are crystal clear, and wind noise cancelling technology keeps your voice sharp even in blustery conditions. All-Day Comfort & Durability: Designed with your active lifestyle in mind, our earbuds are IPX4 splash-proof, making them resilient to sweat and light rain. They provide a secure and comfortable fit, so you can wear them all day without discomfort. Plus, they support wireless charging, ensuring you stay powered up hassle-free. Smart Features & Voice Assistant: Twins Rise from Fresh 'n Rebel also support voice assistants. With just a touch, you can access your favorite voice assistant for hands-free convenience. Whether you need directions, weather updates, or quick answers, it's all just a voice command away. Experience the future of audio with Twins Rise, where technology, comfort, and style come together seamlessly.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise, Wireless In-ear bluetooth earbuds with Hybrid noise Cancelling, Ambient sound mode, Mulitpoint Bluetooth, in ear sensing, Splashproof, 30 hours playtime (Dreamy Lilac) 3TW3500DL
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
FRESH N REBEL Twins Rise Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Silky Sand, Cream 10281693
Workout to your favourite jam with these Fresh N Rebel wireless earbuds. They can handle sweat and light rains as they're IPX4 certified. Its Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling cuts out background distractions, so you can listen to your playlist even on a noisy commute. Plus, you can hop from one device to another with its Bluetooth multipoint connection. Good to know - Switch on the ambient mode to be alert of your surroundings when you're running errands - Auto pause feature will stop the music as soon as you take off your earbuds - Ask Siri or Google Assistant to change the music or pick up calls on the go - Listen to a long podcast or audiobook with its 22 hours of battery life with the case
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise, Wireless In-ear bluetooth earbuds with Hybrid noise Cancelling, Ambient sound mode, Mulitpoint Bluetooth, in ear sensing, TWINS-RISE
Features Immersive Sound & Noise Cancellation: Enjoy a truly immersive audio experience with our Twins Rise wireless earbuds. Thanks to...
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise, Wireless In-ear bluetooth earbuds with Hybrid noise Cancelling, Ambient sound mode, Mulitpoint Bluetooth, in ear sensing, Splashproof, 30 hours playtime (Dried Green) 3TW3500DG
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise, Wireless In-ear bluetooth earbuds with Hybrid noise Cancelling, Ambient sound mode, Mulitpoint Bluetooth, in ear sensing, Splashproof, 30 hours playtime 3TW3500SG
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Twins Rise with Hybrid ANC up to 35 dB
Wind noise reduction for clear calls
Button control on earbuds, up to 30 hours of use
Bluetooth 5.3 for high-quality sound
Multipoint connection for 2 devices
IPX4 splash-proof, in-ear detection
ENC microphones for clear calls, wireless charging
Installation Type
Closed
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam BlazeCompare 7 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£23.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code CoreCompare 17 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam CoreCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins BlazeCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
£89.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony WF-C700N
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boompods Soundwave
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Work Buds
£49.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Zen Air Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edifier W220T
£50.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£54.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
HP G2 (169H9AA)
£49.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo Enco Buds3 Pro
£50.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin SoundForm Flow
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC HA-A25T
£50.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel