Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace

Price History
• Fresh n Rebel 00221646 headphones in blue
• Suitable for calls, music, sports, everyday use
• Hybrid ANC, dual ENC microphones
• Multipoint connection for 2 devices
• Automatic pause with in-ear detection
• Ambient sound mode, splash-proof
• Clickable button control, volume adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FRESH N REBEL Twins Ace Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Pastel Pink, Pink 10281691
Groove on the go with this Fresh N Rebel Twins Ace wireless earbuds. Its Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling cuts out the background distractions. So, you can listen to your favourite tunes even on a noisy commute. Connect different devices and hop from one to another with its Bluetooth multipoint. And it has auto pause that stops the music as soon as you take off your earbuds. Good to know - Its dual ENC microphones mean all your calls will be free from background noise - Switch on the ambient mode, so you can hear the world around you - perfect for when you're heading out for a jog - Play your favourite music all day long, it has 26 hours of battery life with the case - These earbuds can handle your most sweaty workouts - it's IPX4 water-resistant
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, Wireless In-Ear Earbuds with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, Splashproof IPX4, 34h Battery (Pastel Pink)
Escape the Noise, Embrace the Sound: True wireless freedom meets superior noise cancellation with the Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace Bluetooth headphones in ear. Hybrid ANC blocks distractions, while Ambient Mode keeps you aware of your surroundings. Crystal Clear Calls, Anywhere with Your Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones: 6 ENC Beamforming mics (3 per earbud!) ensure your voice is heard in any environment. Perfect for calls on the go with these wireless noise cancelling in-ear headphones. Seamless Control, Effortless Flow with Wireless In-Ear Noise Cancelling Headphones: Click, swipe, command! Twins Ace empowers you with intuitive button and touch controls. Voice assistant access and multi-point connection keep you connected and in control. Power Up Your Day, 34 Hours Strong with Your Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds: Experience an incredible 34 hours of playtime - that's over a day of non-stop listening! IPX4 water resistance makes them gym-ready and travel-proof, your ideal wireless noise cancelling earbuds companion. Your World, Amplified: Whether you're seeking focus at work, motivation at the gym, or immersion on the go, Twins Ace Bluetooth headphones in ear adapt to your rhythm. Discover a listening experience that ignites your world.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, Wireless In-Ear Earbuds with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, Splashproof IPX4, 34h Battery (Dreamy Lilac)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, Wireless In-Ear Earbuds with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, Splashproof IPX4, 34h Battery (Vivid Blue) 3TW3200VB
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, Wireless In-Ear Earbuds with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, Splashproof IPX4, 34h Battery (Ice Grey) 3TW3200IG
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, Wireless In-Ear Earbuds with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, Splashproof IPX4, 34h Battery (True Blue) 3TW3200TB
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, Wireless In-Ear Earbuds with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, Splashproof IPX4, 34h Battery (Storm Grey) 3TW3200SG
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fresh n Rebel 00221646 headphones in blue
Suitable for calls, music, sports, everyday use
Hybrid ANC, dual ENC microphones
Multipoint connection for 2 devices
Automatic pause with in-ear detection
Ambient sound mode, splash-proof
Clickable button control, volume adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam BlazeCompare 7 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£23.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code CoreCompare 17 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam CoreCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANCCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins BlazeCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code FuseCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Srhythm NiceComfort 25
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Push Active
£51.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Open
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-A25T
£50.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Enco Buds3 Pro
£50.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JLab JBuds ANC 3
£51.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
JLab JBuds Pods ANC
£51.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Sesh ANC
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier W220T
£50.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel