Sennheiser Accentum Open

Price History
• Wireless in-ear headphones with up to 28 hours playback time
• Open design for natural ambient awareness
• Intuitive touch controls and smart pause function
• Bluetooth 5.3 for stable connections and support of SBC and AAC codecs
• Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort without pressure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Accentum Open
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sennheiser ACCENTUM Open Wireless Earbuds - Open Ear Buds Design, Dynamic Sound & Bluetooth 5.3, IPX4 Splash Protection, Up To 28HR Playtime, USB-C Charging Case, Music, Phone Calls, Travel, Sakura B0FRFDTPPB
Sennheiser Tuned Audio: The Bluetooth earbuds open ear design delivers clear, balanced sound that blends seamlessly with your environment for an enjoyable listening experience Stay Aware & Engaged: These open ear earbuds have an open-fit design that keeps you conscious of your surroundings while enjoying music, calls, or daily activities All-Day Battery Life: Up to 28 hours of playback with the compact charging case for these Bluetooth ear buds, wireless ear buds for travel, work, extended listening sessions, or as running earbuds Lightweight, Ergonomic Fit: Comfortable Sennheiser earphones wireless Bluetooth with breathable shank for extended wear without pressure or fatigue Smart, Intuitive Controls: Bluetooth ear buds wireless earbuds with touch controls, smart pause, multi-point pairing, and one-earpiece mode make listening effortless
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser ACCENTUM Open In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds Pink 7739659
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Sennheiser ACCENTUM Open earbuds are perfect for anyone who wants to stay connected to their surroundings while enjoying quality sound. These true wireless earbuds feature an open-ear design that keeps you aware of calls, conversations and what's happening around you, making them ideal for daily listening, commuting or staying present at home. With 28 hours of playtime from the compact charging case and earbuds combined, you're covered from morning to night without constantly reaching for a charger. Sennheiser's acoustic specialists tuned these earbuds to deliver detailed, deep and clear sound through 11mm drivers. The ergonomic stem and open-ear fit provide all-day comfort, and the lightweight design won't weigh you down. Touch controls on the side let you manage playback easily, while Bluetooth 5.3 with multipoint pairing keeps you connected to your mobile and laptop simultaneously. They're IPX4 splashproof, so light rain or sweat won't be an issue. Fast charging gets you back up quickly, with a full charge in 60 minutes via USB-C. The pocket-sized charging case includes a USB-C cable. Headphone FeaturesPlastic ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsUSB-C cord. Connection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. 11mm driver. Touch on side controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x Li-Ion battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 60 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: ACCENTUM Open earbuds, Charging case, USB-C charging cable. Water-resistant. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: 800091. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4260752334129. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Sennheiser ACCENTUM Open In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds Black 7633339
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Sennheiser ACCENTUM Open earbuds are designed for people who want rich, dynamic sound without shutting out the world around them. The open-ear design keeps you aware of your surroundings while delivering Sennheiser's signature audio quality, so you can enjoy your music on your commute, at work, or just going about your day. With 28 hours of playtime from the earbuds and compact charging case combined, you're covered from morning to night. True wireless freedom and Bluetooth 5.3 give you a stable connection, and the ergonomic stem design sits comfortably for all-day wear. These earbuds feature 11mm drivers tuned by Sennheiser's acoustic specialists for clear, detailed sound that blends naturally with your environment. Touch controls let you manage playback and calls without reaching for your mobile, and multipoint connectivity lets you switch between devices seamlessly. The IPX4 splashproof rating protects against light rain and sweat, and a 10-minute USB-C charge gets you going quickly. The pocket-sized charging case, USB-C cable, and earbuds come in the box, with plastic ear pieces that keep things lightweight and breathable for extended listening. Headphone FeaturesPlastic ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. 11mm driver. Touch on side controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x Li-Ion battery (included) . 10 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: ACCENTUM Open earbuds, Charging case, USB-C charging cable. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: 700430. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4260752333245.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SENNHEISER Accentum Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Cream, Cream 10281534
It's one thing to listen to your music, but it's another thing to really hear it. These Sennheiser Accentum earbuds let you hear every note in crystal clarity thanks to Sennheiser's signature sound. When you're out and about, the open design means that you'll be more aware of what's going on. These earbuds are ready to go all day - with the charging case, you'll get a total of 28 hours of playtime. Good to know - Need a top up? Quick charge gives you an over an hour of battery from just 10 minutes of charging- The lightweight design means no pressure or fatigue, even if you've been listening for a while- Switch been your devices with multipoint connectivity - you can pair with up to 8 devices- With an IPX4 splash resistant design, they'll be ready come rain or shine
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
SENNHEISER Accentum Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10281586
It's one thing to listen to your music, but it's another thing to really hear it. These Sennheiser Accentum earbuds let you hear every note in crystal clarity thanks to Sennheiser's signature sound. When you're out and about, the open design means that you'll be more aware of what's going on. These earbuds are ready to go all day - with the charging case, you'll get a total of 28 hours of playtime. Good to know - Need a top up? Quick charge gives you an over an hour of battery from just 10 minutes of charging- The lightweight design means no pressure or fatigue, even if you've been listening for a while- Switch been your devices with multipoint connectivity - you can pair with up to 8 devices- With an IPX4 splash resistant design, they'll be ready come rain or shine
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser ACCENTUM Open Wireless Earbuds - Open Ear Buds Design, Dynamic Sound 800090
Sennheiser ACCENTUM Open Wireless Earbuds - Open Ear Buds Design, Dynamic Sound, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£117.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sennheiser ACCENTUM Open In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds- Cream 7629453
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). ACCENTUM Open brings a dose of Sennheiser's legendary sound in a lightweight, breathable open design. The open-ear design keeps you aware of your surroundings while delivering rich, dynamic audio. Seamless connectivity, smart controls, multipoint, and all-day comfort make them your perfect go-to. Sennheiser tuned sound: These earbuds were developed by acoustic specialists to deliver detailed, deep, and clear sound that seamlessly integrates with your environment. Stay aware and engaged with Open Design: Whether it's calls, kids, or daily life, the earbud's ergonomic stem and open-ear fit keep you present all day long, while letting you enjoy your music. All-day listening: Enjoy up to 28 hours of playtime with these wireless earbuds that come with a compact, pocket-sized charging case that lets you play your music from morning to night. Headphone FeaturesPlastic ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. 11mm driver. Touch on side controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 3 x Li-Ion battery (included) . 10 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: ACCENTUM Open earbuds, Charging case, USB-C charging cable. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: 700446. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4260752333429.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Wireless in-ear headphones with up to 28 hours playback time
Open design for natural ambient awareness
Intuitive touch controls and smart pause function
Bluetooth 5.3 for stable connections and support of SBC and AAC codecs
Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort without pressure

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Accentum Open
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£192.99
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£162.69
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser IE 100 Pro
£86.36
Sennheiser IE 100 ProCompare 5 Prices
Sennheiser RS 195
£284.35
Sennheiser RS 195Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless
£194.00
Sennheiser Momentum 4 WirelessCompare 9 Prices
Sennheiser MX 375 Street
£15.99
Sennheiser MX 375 StreetCompare 6 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 5 Prices
Sennheiser HD 560S
£99.00
Sennheiser HD 560SCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£102.17
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Buds 3 Star Wars Edition
£59.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
£59.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Endurance Race
£59.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Haylou W1
£59.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Push Play Active
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG xboom Buds Lite by will.i.am
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urbanears Luma
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Open
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel