Xiaomi Buds 5

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Buds 5
from £73.87to £111.769 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Ergonomic fit for optimal adaptation to different ear shapes
• High-resolution Hi-Fi sound quality with 11mm dual-magnet driver
• Supports Qualcomm aptX Lossless audio encoding for lossless audio quality
• Five EQ presets for personalized audio tuning
• Three integrated microphones for noise reduction during calls
• Material: plastic with gold-colored rim for fashionable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Buds 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Buds 5 Semi In-ear Earphones Latency as low as 73ms 3 Microphones AI Noise Cancellation 39 Hours Long Battery Life IP54 1005010543275761
Xiaomi Buds 5 Semi In-ear Earphones Latency as low as 73ms 3 Microphones AI Noise Cancellation 39 Hours Long Battery Life IP54
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Buds 5 Wireless Earbuds, Workout Earbuds Hi-Res Lossless Audio Hybrid ANC Noise Cancellation 11mm Dual-Magnetic Driver 6.5h Playback with ANC 38-Hour Battery Life Bluetooth 5.4 – Titan Gray B0D9YYJP81
Qualcomm aptX Lossless and Hi-Res Audio, 11mm dual-magnet driver for powerful bass:Featuring an 11mm internal and external dual-magnet dynamic driver with enhanced magnetic field strength, paired with subwoofer tube and advanced software tuning, the setup delivers a powerful bass and wide soundstage. Harman AudioEFX tuning and built-in dimensional audio for true-to-life audio:Harman AudioEFX combines audio software and tuning by a collaboration of experts from Harman and Xiaomi to deliver high quality sound to the earbuds for a more pleasant auditory experience. Triple-mic with AI noise reduction handles 12m/s winds for clearer calls*:The earbuds feature three built-in microphones working in unison with an AI-based call noise cancellation algorithm to target and eliminate surrounding noise during calls, enabling clear communication even in noisy environments. Uninterrupted audio with wide-frequency active noise cancellation:Even with the semi-in-ear design, the buds utilise smart broadband and active noise cancellation for a quieter and more immersive listening experience. Built-in audio recording to capture every life moment*:With a new recording function, you can record for up to 3 hours* with a tap, or record directly via the Xiaomi Earbuds app with a click while connected.
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Buds 5 Wireless Earbuds, Workout Earbuds Hi-Res Lossless Audio Hybrid ANC Noise Cancellation 11mm Dual-Magnetic Driver 6.5h Playback with ANC 38-Hour Battery Life Bluetooth 5.4 – Ceramic White B0D9YZ3MDQ
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 5 Titan Gray 54397
Xiaomi Buds 5 Titan Gray
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 5 Ceramic White 54398
Xiaomi Buds 5 Ceramic White
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(Grey) Xiaomi Buds 5 Wireless Earbuds, Workout Earbuds 6.5h Playback with ANC 38-Hour Battery Life–White/Black/Grey
About this item Qualcomm aptX Lossless and Hi-Res Audio, 11mm dual-magnet driver for powerful bass:Featuring an 11mm internal and external...
prodImage
£111.76
Shipping: Free
(White) Xiaomi Buds 5 Wireless Earbuds, Workout Earbuds 6.5h Playback with ANC 38-Hour Battery Life–White/Black/Grey
prodImage
£111.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Wireless Earbuds, Workout Earbuds Hi-Res Lossless Audio Hybrid ANC Noise Cancellation 11mm Dual-Magnetic Driver 6.5h Playback with ANC 38-Hour Battery Life Bluetooth 5.4 – Graphite Black B0D9YX7BYH
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(Black) Xiaomi Buds 5 Wireless Earbuds, Workout Earbuds 6.5h Playback with ANC 38-Hour Battery Life–White/Black/Grey
prodImage
£111.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic fit for optimal adaptation to different ear shapes
High-resolution Hi-Fi sound quality with 11mm dual-magnet driver
Supports Qualcomm aptX Lossless audio encoding for lossless audio quality
Five EQ presets for personalized audio tuning
Three integrated microphones for noise reduction during calls
Material: plastic with gold-colored rim for fashionable design
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Buds 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£58.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£30.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ProCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£56.77
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser Sport True Wireless
£74.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Life Note
£61.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds v2
£82.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony WF-C710N
£75.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Soundcore Life P3
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore A30i
£71.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel