Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 Pro, True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds in-ear, 55dB Active Noise Cancelling, Triple driver, Hi-Res HiFi Sound, Dolby Audio, 33h+ Battery Life, Bluetooth 5.4, IP54, Cloud White B0GCLTMTM3
Up to 55dB smart ANC for pure quietness and 5kHz ultra-wide frequency noise cancellation: REDMI Buds 8 Pro boasts up to 55dB of active noise cancellation depth, and up to 5kHz wide bandwidth across the audible range, reducing unwanted environmental noise. Whether you're on a noisy street or a packed underground train, the outside world fades quietly into the background. Real-time noise cancellation: REDMI Buds 8 Pro identifies environmental noise at an ultra-high sampling rate, automatically adjusting noise cancellation in real time based on your surroundings and how the earbuds are worn. Noise control is seamlessly tailored for a more personalized listening experience. Triple-mic AI noise reduction for clear calls in 12m/s wind: Xiaomi's self-developed AI algorithm enables clear calls wherever you are. Combined with 3 built-in microphones for wind noise resistance, delivering clear, crisp calls even outdoors. Certified Hi-Res Audio with powerful coaxial triple drivers: Thanks to a new generation of acoustic architecture, REDMI Buds 8 Pro delivers richer detail and more sensitive sound response. Dolby Audio for crystal clarity and realistic surround sound: Dial up the impact of your entertainment with the enhanced sound of Dolby Audio. It delivers crystal clarity, easy-to-hear dialogue, great detail, and realistic surround sound to make the entertainment you love even better.
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 8 Pro Obsidian Black 69549
REDMI Buds 8 Pro Obsidian Black
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 8 Pro Cloud White 69544
REDMI Buds 8 Pro Cloud White
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 Pro, True Wireless Bluetooth Cloud White, White 6932554458126
XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 Pro, True Wireless Bluetooth Cloud White, White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£81.68
Shipping: Free
(Blue) XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 Pro, Bluetooth Earbuds in-ear, 55dB Active Noise Cancelling,33h Battery Life, Black/White/Blue
About this item Up to 55dB smart ANC for pure quietness and 5kHz ultra-wide frequency noise cancellation: REDMI Buds 8 Pro boasts up to 55dB of...
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
(Black) XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 Pro, Bluetooth Earbuds in-ear, 55dB Active Noise Cancelling,33h Battery Life, Black/White/Blue
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi REDMI Buds 8 Pro Glacier Blue 69547
REDMI Buds 8 Pro Glacier Blue
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(White) XIAOMI REDMI Buds 8 Pro, Bluetooth Earbuds in-ear, 55dB Active Noise Cancelling,33h Battery Life, Black/White/Blue
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
33 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
36.3 g
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
46.9 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.3 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.94
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£186.92
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Elite 3
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Choice Earbuds X5 Pro
£54.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£54.24
Compare Prices
39 offers
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi QCY T5
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Endurance Race 2
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Realme Buds Air6 Pro
£49.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
BMW BMWSES20AMK
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5
£55.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£81.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel