Urbanista Stockholm Plus

Manufacturer: Urbanista
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
from £59.99to £85.475 offersManufacturer: Urbanista
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 107 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urbanista Stockholm Plus True Wireless Earbuds - Over 20 Hours Playtime, IPX4 Waterproof Earphones, Bluetooth 5.0 Headphones, Touch Controls & Enhanced Microphone for Clear Calling, Midnight Black
【 Improved Technology 】 Our bluetooth earbuds now include 20+ hours Playtime, plus charging case with 5 extra charges. Utilising Type C charging for an even quicker charge time of 1.5 hours, plus a reset button and LED charge indicator on the case Stockholm Plus wireless headphones with bluetooth are sleek earphones that boast a 【 Stunning Sound 】 no matter if you’re seeking an immersive music experience or amazing audio clarity for your podcast, our Bluetooth earphones have a lighter than air design to ensure a perfect fit 【 Complete Headset Functions 】 Our wireless in ear headphones also include an enhanced microphone, so you can use voice assistance and make calls utilising voice control, whilst ensuring your voice cuts through background noise during calls Our wireless earphones with bluetooth include intuitive【 Touch Controls 】, so you can navigate your music, adjust volume and take calls with a simple touch. With our Urbanista Headphones, true wireless audio has never been so easy 【 Distinct Design 】 Our bluetooth headphones in ear options now feature 5 sleek colour choices, compatible with any smart phone or device. IPX4 water resistant rating ensures your bluetooth earphones in ear pods meet your active lifestyle needs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Urbanista Stockholm Plus True Wireless Earbuds - Over 20 Hours Playtime, IPX4 Waterproof Earphones, Bluetooth 5.0 Headphones, Touch Controls & Enhanced Microphone for Clear Calling, Rose Gold ZW-M9LW-WN03
【 Improved Technology 】 Our bluetooth earbuds now include 20+ hours Playtime, plus charging case with 5 extra charges. Utilising Type C charging for an even quicker charge time of 1.5 hours, plus a reset button and LED charge indicator on the case Stockholm Plus wireless headphones with bluetooth are sleek earphones that boast a 【 Stunning Sound 】 no matter if you’re seeking an immersive music experience or amazing audio clarity for your podcast, our Bluetooth earphones have a lighter than air design to ensure a perfect fit 【 Complete Headset Functions 】 Our wireless in ear headphones also include an enhanced microphone, so you can use voice assistance and make calls utilising voice control, whilst ensuring your voice cuts through background noise during calls Our wireless earphones with bluetooth include intuitive【 Touch Controls 】, so you can navigate your music, adjust volume and take calls with a simple touch. With our Urbanista Headphones, true wireless audio has never been so easy 【 Distinct Design 】 Our bluetooth headphones in ear options now feature 5 sleek colour choices, compatible with any smart phone or device. IPX4 water resistant rating ensures your bluetooth earphones in ear pods meet your active lifestyle needs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(Fluffy Cloud White) Urbanista Stockholm Plus True Wireless Earbuds
Listen to all your favourite tunes & podcasts with these crisp & clear Urbanista Stockholm Plus True Wireless Earbuds, available now for a fantastic...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
(Midnight Black) Urbanista Stockholm Plus True Wireless Earbuds
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Urbanista Stockholm Plus Earbuds Wireless Bluetooth Headphones In Ear
Upgraded TechnologyOur Bluetooth headphones now offer 20+ hours of playtime, with charging station for 5 extra charges Even faster charging time of 1.
prodImage
£85.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
107 dB
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Urbanista

Urbanista Stockholm
£69.99
Urbanista StockholmCompare 4 Prices
Urbanista Santa Monica
£119.30
Urbanista Santa MonicaCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Tokyo Plus
£64.29
Urbanista Tokyo PlusCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Detroit
£32.99
Urbanista DetroitCompare 2 Prices
Urbanista London
£16.65
Urbanista LondonCompare 3 Prices
Urbanista Valencia
£39.00
Urbanista ValenciaCompare 2 Prices
Urbanista Austin 2
£29.95
Urbanista Austin 2Compare 7 Prices
Urbanista Milan
£76.82
Urbanista MilanCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Copenhagen
£37.38
Urbanista CopenhagenCompare 1 Prices
Urbanista Seattle Wireless
£59.99
Urbanista Seattle WirelessCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune Beam 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Buds 3 Star Wars Edition
£55.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Endurance Race 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£59.96
Compare Prices
44 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
BMW BMWSES20AMK
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
JVC HA-A30T
£51.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£60.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
AMD TECH COV
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
AMD TECH COV
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel