Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless In-Ear headphones with Active Noise Cancelling
• Frequency response from 5 to 20,000 Hz
• Battery life up to 20 hours with charging case
• Bluetooth 5.1 with AAC and SBC support
• Configurable touch sensor sensitivity
• Weight per earpiece 4.5 g, charging case 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Wireless Headphones (Translucent Black) ATH-CKS30TW+TBK
Ultra-deep bass with Bass Boost-Deep equalizer and four additional audio presets including Bass Boost–Beat for tight bass, Dynamic for vibrant sound, Vocal for clear vocals and dialogue, and Clear for sparkling high frequencies Feedforward active noise-cancellation function with hear-through and talk-through functions to keep you in touch with your environment Compact, lightweight, and a snug fit to keep the bass intact and for everyday comfort Up to 6.5 hours of use from each headphone when fully charged—even with noise-cancelling turned on—or 17.5 hours of use with both the headphones and charging case fully charged Out of Range Alert and Product Locator for finding the earbuds’ last location Customisable touch sensor control to play or pause music, skip between tracks, answer calls, and adjust the volume Multipoint pairing function to stay connected to two Bluetooth devices at once and re-pair easily through the A-T Connect App
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Wireless Headphones (Green) ATH-CKS30TW+GR
Ultra-deep bass with Bass Boost-Deep equalizer and four additional audio presets including Bass Boost–Beat for tight bass, Dynamic for vibrant sound, Vocal for clear vocals and dialogue, and Clear for sparkling high frequencies Feedforward active noise-cancellation function with hear-through and talk-through functions to keep you in touch with your environment Compact, lightweight, and a snug fit to keep the bass intact and for everyday comfort Up to 6.5 hours of use from each headphone when fully charged—even with noise-cancelling turned on—or 17.5 hours of use with both the headphones and charging case fully charged Out of Range Alert and Product Locator for finding the earbuds’ last location Customisable touch sensor control to play or pause music, skip between tracks, answer calls, and adjust the volume Multipoint pairing function to stay connected to two Bluetooth devices at once and re-pair easily through the A-T Connect App
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Black ATHCKS30TW+BK
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Black ATHCKS30TW+BK
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Green ATHCKS30TW+GR
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Green
1-3 Days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Green ATHCKS30TW+GR
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Green
1-3 Days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO TECHNICA (Green) Audio-Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Wireless Earbuds - Free Gift RRP 10!
Enhance the everyday with the ATH-CKS30TW+ The true wireless earbuds that stimulate the senses with chest-thumping bass and immersive active...
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
(Black) Audio-Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Wireless Earbuds - Free Gift RRP 10!
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Wireless Headphones (Matte Black)
Ultra-deep bass with Bass Boost-Deep equalizer and four additional audio presets including Bass Boost–Beat for tight bass, Dynamic for vibrant sound, Vocal for clear vocals and dialogue, and Clear for sparkling high frequencies Feedforward active noise-cancellation function with hear-through and talk-through functions to keep you in touch with your environment Compact, lightweight, and a snug fit to keep the bass intact and for everyday comfort Up to 6.5 hours of use from each headphone when fully charged—even with noise-cancelling turned on—or 17.5 hours of use with both the headphones and charging case fully charged Out of Range Alert and Product Locator for finding the earbuds’ last location Customisable touch sensor control to play or pause music, skip between tracks, answer calls, and adjust the volume Multipoint pairing function to stay connected to two Bluetooth devices at once and re-pair easily through the A-T Connect App
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Translucent Black ATHCKS30TW+TBK
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Translucent Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Translucent Black ATHCKS30TW+TBK
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+ Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds Translucent Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless In-Ear headphones with Active Noise Cancelling
Frequency response from 5 to 20,000 Hz
Battery life up to 20 hours with charging case
Bluetooth 5.1 with AAC and SBC support
Configurable touch sensor sensitivity
Weight per earpiece 4.5 g, charging case 28 g
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M40x
£64.86
Audio Technica ATH-M40xCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£139.95
Audio Technica ATH-M50xCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R70xa
£299.00
Audio Technica ATH-R70xaCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-S220BT
£39.00
Audio Technica ATH-S220BTCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£47.49
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 10 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBTCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£153.99
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R30x
£85.00
Audio Technica ATH-R30xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£39.99
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£145.08
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony WF-C710N
£69.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Philips TAT3215
£68.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£88.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motorola Moto Buds 2
£68.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Trenchtown ANC
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urbanista Stockholm
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Endurance Race
£59.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
Audio-Technica UK
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica UK
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel