Audio Technica ATH-M20x

Price History
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 47 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH-M20x Closed Back Headphones
Audio Technica ATH-M20x Closed Back Headphones UK The Audio Technica ATH-M20x professional monitorheadphones are a great introduction to the...
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica ATH-M20x Professional Monitor Headphones White ATH-M20XWH
Advanced build quality and engineering 40 mm drivers with rare earth magnets and copper-clad aluminum wire voice coils Tuned for enhanced low-frequency performance Circumaural design contours around the ears for excellent sound isolation in loud environments Convenient single-side cable exit
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATH-M20X
ATH-M20X Professional Monitor Headphones - Black
1 days
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Audio Technica ATH-M20X Professional Monitor Headphones - Black
MonitorHeadphones ClosedBackDesign MadeForStudio 6.3MillimeterAdapter M-SeriesRange Lightweight ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Audio Tech Audio-Technica ATH-M20X Headphones
Audio-Technica ATH-M20X Headphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica ATH-M20X Professional Monitor Headphones Black
Audio-Technica ATH-M20X Professional Monitor Headphones Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£67.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica ATH-M20X Professional Headphones - Black AUD ATHM20X
Advanced build quality and engineering 40 mm drivers with rare earth magnets and copper-clad aluminumwire voice coils Tuned for enhanced...
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Earpads Replacement for Audio Technica ATH M50X M50XBT M50RD M40X M30X M20X MSR7 SX1 Monitor Headphones, Ear
About this item COMPATIBILITY: Fit perfectly on M50x /M50xBT /M50RD /M40X /M30x /M20x /SX1 /MSR7 Monitor Headphones. OUR INGENUITY: Adopting the...
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH M20x Professional Monitor Headphones
The ATH M20x professional monitor headphones are a greatintroduction to the critically acclaimed M Series line Moderndesign and high quality...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica ATH-M20X Professional Studio Monitor Headphones Black AUD ATHM20X
Audio-TechnicaATH-M20xprofessionalstudiomonitorheadphonesblack.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter, Carrier bag
Cable Length
3 m
Driver
40 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
47 Ω
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Weight
190 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£139.95
Audio Technica ATH-M50xCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R70xa
£299.00
Audio Technica ATH-R70xaCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-S220BT
£39.00
Audio Technica ATH-S220BTCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBTCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£153.99
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R30x
£85.00
Audio Technica ATH-R30xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£39.99
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
£129.99
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£145.08
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soul Loop
£47.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Studio Pro Wireless
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Happy Plugs Play
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Aiaiai Tracks USB-C
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
August EP650
£39.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips SHC5200M2/12
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Icon Wireless
£48.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e
£46.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica UK
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel