Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: USB
• Total Harmonic Distortion: 10 %
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Accessories: Pocket
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e 981-000519
Logitech’s unified communications USB headset portfolio combines enterprise-quality audio performance with the human-centric design and user-friendly features Logitech is known for. Headsets that are comfortable. stylish and intuitive so people actually love to use them – further enhancing UC collaboration in your workplace. The Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e features a clever LED light that visually signals to others that you are on a call. preventing accidental interruptions. The inline call command controller features easy-to-access buttons. and the double-ear corded design is ideal for employees who need to block off surrounding noise for laser-like focus during desktop calls. Ultra-light weight without sacrificing high-quality audio. the H650e Stereo can be worn comfortably all day and features an acoustic echo cancellation and a noise-cancelling microphone to help eliminate background distractions in noisy workspaces. Experience enterprise-grade audio headsets that are designed for real people with the Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech 981-000519 - USB HEADSET STEREO H650E - T094 - SPRUCE BP IN
Logitech 981-000519 - Usb Headset Stereo H650E - T094 - Spruce Bp In Product Type: Headphones Brand: Logitech Color: Silver
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech H650e Binaural Head-band Black,Silver headset
The double-ear, corded headset with enterprise-grade audio thatpeople actually want to use. Double-ear (stereo) corded design Ideal for employees...
prodImage
£67.68
Shipping: Free
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e 20105
The double-ear corded headset with enterprise-grade audio that people actually want to use. Double-ear (stereo) corded design Ideal for employees who need to block off surrounding noise for laser-like focus during desktop calls. Combines enterprise-audio quality with the human-centric design Logitech is known for Comfortable stylish and intuitive so people actually love to use them further enhancing UC collaboration in your workplace In-call LED red-light indicator Located on the backside of the boom this red light provides a visual alert to those behind you that you are on a call preventing accidental disturbances during calls. Quick-access inline controller Control the call with answer/end volume up/down and mute buttons. The volume-up button is strategically built higher than the others providing a point of reference for your fingers and allowing you to control the call without looking away from your work. Flat no-tangle cable Avoid cord tangles so you can put the headset on quickly and easily without the mess. Acoustic echo cancelation and noise-cancelling microphone Optimized so you can hear and be heard even in noisy workspaces. Digital Signal Processing (DSP) Enables precise tuning for both the mic and speaker so conversations are more life-like. Contemporary ultra-lightweight design Sleek design and durable materials provide a more attractive look than traditional headsets. Flexible microphone boom Rotate the boom up or down and bend it left or right to move it closer to your mouth enabling optimal placement for voice pickup. Optimized for Microsoft Lync; Compatible with most leading UC platforms Ensures enterprise-quality audio and an integrated experience with most all business-grade UC platforms. Dynamic equalizer Automatically switches between voice and music modes delivering the best sound quality for what the user is listening to. Wideband audio Hear and be heard in true wideband audio ensuring those on both sides of the call enjoy a lifelike listening experience. Padded leatherette headband and earpads Built with high quality materials so the headset remains comfortable even during long hours of use. Cloth zipper bag included Protect your headset at the desk or on-the-go with a premium velvet carry bag.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech H650e Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone ‎981-000519
Logitech H650e Wired Headset, Stereo Headphones with Noise-Cancelling Microphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£71.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Pocket
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Connections
USB
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Total Harmonic Distortion
10 %
Weight
120 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JLab JBuds Lux ANC
£45.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Hama TV Headphones (00221847)
£45.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sudio K2
£56.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Aiaiai Tracks Headphone
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier WH700NB
£39.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pogs The Gecko 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Fuse
£44.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
OneOdio Pro-10
£34.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
JBL Tune 710BT
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech USB Headset Stereo H650e
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
softwarehardware
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel