Sudio K2

Price History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: USB-C
• Over-ear headphones with hybrid active noise cancellation
• Up to 60 hours of playback time
• Invisible touch panel control on the right side
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sudio K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sudio K2 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Black
Immerse yourself in the Sudio K2 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones. Your personal sound sanctuary is here, equipped with powerful Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation to seamlessly block out the world around you. Experience a symphony of sound with a wide soundscape driven by 40mm dynamic drivers, delivering deep, resonant bass and crystal-clear audio.Designed for comfort and durability, these over-ear headphones feature a splash-resistant build and offer an incredible up to 60 hours of playtime on a single charge. Stay connected with five built-in microphones for uninterrupted, high-quality calls. Effortless control is at your fingertips with a responsive touch interface and a physical button. With the latest Bluetooth 5.3 technology and USB-C charging, the Sudio K2 is your perfect, elegant audio companion for every moment.
2 days
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Sudio K2 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones | The Sound Sanctuary with 60H Playtime | Bluetooth 5.3 | Crystal Clear Calls | USB-C Fast Charging | Deep Bass & Touch Controls | (White) K2WHT-FBA
Your personal cocoon of sound - Immerse yourself in your own realm of melody with the sudio K2 over-ear headphones with hybrid active noise cancellation. Like a cuddly cocoon, they envelop you with immersive sound, silence the world and transform your space into a personal sanctuary of audio bliss. Fingertip control - No more fumbling - experience a touch of magic with the invisible touch panel buttons discreetly attached to the right side of the headphone. Easily tune your music, switch between tracks and control your audio world with a simple tap. Calls that feel close - Stay connected to the world around you. Dual microphones (total 4, 2 on each side) combined with the over-ear design and hybrid active noise cancellation feature ensure that your calls are as crystal clear as your music. With the sudio K2, making calls becomes a conversation in its most truthful form. Uninterrupted sound experience - Experience sound without interruption. The sudio K2 headphones offer up to 35 hours of playtime on a single charge and allow you to immerse yourself in your favourite music and podcasts without interruption. USB-C charging ensures fast charging whenever you need it. Comfort and a feather-light feel - The sudio K2 offers more than just sound. The soft leather pads and simple design ensure an effortless fit that makes your listening experience even more enjoyable. The light weight makes it your companion, whether you are on a long journey or simply relaxing at home.
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Sudio K2 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones | The Sound Sanctuary with 60H Playtime | Bluetooth 5.3 | Crystal Clear Calls | USB-C Fast Charging | Deep Bass & Touch Controls | (Black) B0CNDC7JRV
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Sudio K2 Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones | The Sound Sanctuary with 60H Playtime | Bluetooth 5.3 | Crystal Clear Calls | USB-C Fast Charging | Deep Bass & Touch Controls | (White) K2WHT-FBA
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Sudio K2 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Black 7674563
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 65W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Indulge in sound with the over-ear Sudio K2 Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation Headphones. Delight in music, experience uninterrupted calls, and unwind with up to 60 hours of playtime, all in one pair of headphones – your personal sound sanctuary. These over-ear headphones feature hybrid active noise cancellation for an immersive listening experience. They come with a total of five built-in microphones for clear audio and call quality. The headphones are sweat and splash-resistant, making them suitable for everyday use. Next-level Hybrid ANC and Noise Isolation: Sink into your own melody with the Sudio K2 over-ear headphones featuring Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation for a superb level of noise isolation. Just like a cosy cocoon, they wrap you in immersive sound, silencing the world and turning your space into a personal sanctuary of audio bliss. Crystal Clear Calls: Stay connected with the world around you. Five microphones combined with an over-ear design and Hybrid ANC ensure that your calls are as crystal clear as your music. With the Sudio K2, taking calls becomes a conversation in its truest form. Up to 60 Hours of Playtime Charge, pick up, and go. A single full charge of the Sudio K2 headphones gives you up to 60 hours of playtime, giving you more time to switch between listening to music and taking calls. Bluetooth 5.3 and USB-C charging ensure a quick recharge whenever you need it. Headphone FeaturesAdjustable headband. Connectivity and ControlsAUX cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. 3.5mm jack . 40mm driver. Touch on side controls. Featuring gesture control. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 2 x lithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 90 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationWater-resistant. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: K2BLK. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7350071387641. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Sudio K2 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Cream White 7690884
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 65W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Whether you're commuting to work, taking calls from home, or just getting lost in your favourite tracks, the Sudio K2 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones deliver immersive sound with hybrid active noise cancellation that wraps you in audio and blocks out distractions. Built around 40mm drivers with five microphones for crystal-clear calls, these over-ear headphones give you up to 60 hours of playtime on a single charge, so you can listen and talk for days without reaching for a plug. IPX4 splash resistance means they're ready for everyday use, rain or shine. Fast charging gets you back to listening quickly with a 90-minute full charge via USB-C, and Bluetooth 5.3 keeps your connection stable up to 10m. The adjustable headband fits comfortably for long sessions, whether working through meetings or unwinding with a podcast. Touch controls on the ear cup let you manage playback, calls and volume without fumbling for your mobile. A detachable 3.5mm cable is included for wired listening when needed, compatible with smartphones and tablets. Lightweight and portable, these headphones offer flexibility, clarity and all-day comfort. Headphone FeaturesAdjustable headband. Connectivity and ControlsAUX cord. Detachable cable. Connection: wireless. Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.3. 3.5mm jack . 40mm driver. Touch on side controls. Featuring gesture control. 10m range. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryBatteries required 2 x lithium battery (included) . Rechargeable battery. 90 minute charging time. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationWater-resistant. IPX4 splashproof. Model number: K2WHT. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 7350071384114. Warning - Not suitable for children under the age of 3 years due to small parts and entanglement hazard. Caution – To prevent possible hearing damage, do not listen at high volume for long periods.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Studio Sudio K2 Wireless Headphones Over-Ear Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation K2WHT N 7690884
Sudio K2 Wireless Headphones Over-Ear Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation K2WHT N, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Sudio K2 ANC Wireless Over-Ear Headphones K2BLK
Sudio K2 ANC Wireless Over-Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Sudio K2 Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth White 374818
Delight in music experience uninterrupted calls and unwind with up to 60 hours of playtime all in one pair of over-ear headphones your personal sound sanctuary packed with Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation. Sound profile Deep base and powerful Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation. With a wide soundscape experience a symphony of sounds in your ears. Up to 60 Hours of Playtime Charge pick up and go. A single full charge of the Sudio K2 headphones gives you up to 60 hours of playtime giving you more time to switch between listening to music taking calls and cosying up to watching a movie. Bluetooth 5.3 and USB-C charging ensures a quick recharge whenever you need it.
prodImage
£77.80
Shipping: Free
Sudio K2. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday. Wireless range: 10 m. Weight: 245 g. Product colour: Black 376875
prodImage
£77.80
Shipping: Free
Sudio K2PROWHT headphones/headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth White 406158
Superb noise isolation married with dynamic top-notch sound five mics for extra clear calls and up to 65 hours of playtime that's what you can expect from the Sudio K2 Pro Headphones. Expect superior sound quality and next-level noise cancelling on airplanes to help you enjoy the deep rumbling base of the Sudio K2 Pro Headphones. Packed with all the top-of-the-line features: Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation AAC codec sound compression and five mics to take all those important calls with. Sound profile Immersive sound with a smooth and rumbling base. Expect warm mids and clear highs with targeted ANC to cut environmental noise. Up to 65 Hours of Non-Stop Playtime Ready for any adventure the Sudio K2 Pro offers a staggering 65 hours of playtime on a single charge. Seamlessly transition from music to calls to movies without a second thought. With an extremely stable Bluetooth 5.4 connection and USB-C quick charging you'll never be caught without your soundtrack. Hybrid ANC: Block Out the Noise Turn Up Your World The Sudio K2 Pro isnt just about listening its about total immersion. Whether youre diving deep into your favorite playlist or zoning out the world these over-ear headphones transform every moment into your own private concert anytime anywhere. Looking to level-up your airplane experience? The Sudio K2 Pro's will be a must-have on your next adventure starting with your time in the air. Immaculate Call Clarity When its time to switch from music to business the Sudio K2 Pros five built-in microphones have your back. No matter where you are the over-ear design and ANC tech make sure your voice comes through loud clear and confident. These arent just headphones theyre your everyday wingman for both work and play. Comfort You Can Wear All Day Style and comfort collide with the Sudio K2 Pro. The soft leather ear cushions and lightweight design make these headphones a dream to wear even for long sessions. Whether youre hustling through the city or binging your favorite series they stay comfy without breaking a sweat. Touch Control: Effortlessly On Point Skip tracks adjust volume or answer calls all with a single tap. The Sudio K2 Pros invisible touch controls make it easy to switch between playlists and conversations without missing a moment. Sleek subtle and seriously convenient. WHY WE'RE OBSESSED Hybrid ANC Up to 65hrs of playtime Great for calls OVER-EAR HYBRID ANC HEADPHONES The Sudio K2 Pros Hybrid ANC and over-ear comfort takes your listening experience to great new heights. Whether youre in transit or just chilling these headphones delivers deep rich sound that pulls you in. Its like having your own personal concert anytime anywhere. TOUCH BUTTONS Sleek and simple take calls change tracks or adjust the volume all with a quick touch.
prodImage
£118.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Over-ear headphones with hybrid active noise cancellation
Up to 60 hours of playback time
Invisible touch panel control on the right side
Dual microphones for clear calls
USB-C charging for fast charging
Soft leather cushions for high wearing comfort
Lightweight design for comfortable wear
Connections
USB-C
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sudio K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Presonus HD9
£56.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL T450BT
£56.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier W820NB Plus
£67.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony WH-CH720N
£55.88
Compare Prices
46 offers
Sennheiser HD 500
£58.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF by Nothing Headphone Pro
£48.91
Compare Prices
21 offers
JBL Tune 660BTNC
£58.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie MC-150
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Life Q35
£55.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier W820NB
£55.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sudio K2
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Sudio
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel