CMF by Nothing Headphone Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Headphone Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOTHING TECH CMF HEADPHONE PRO LIGHT GREEN A11300012
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
NOTHING TECH CMF HEADPHONE PRO DARK GREY A11300008
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
CMF Headphone Pro - Bluetooth Wireless Over Ear Headphones, Up to 100 Hours of Battery Life, Active Noise Cancelling, Hi-Res with LDAC Support, Spatial Audio - Light Grey B0FLKC5JN4
BATTERY: Up to 100 hours of playback, or 50 hours with noise cancellation on. You also get up to 50 hours of talk time. With a USB-C charge, the battery reaches full in under 2 hours. INTUITIVE CONTROLS:Control your headphones from your headphones with dedicated, tactile features. Slide to tune bass or treble. Roll to adjust volume. Press to toggle features. No apps. No screens. Just great sound with nothing in the way. SPATIAL AUDIO: Static Spatial Audio surrounds you in a soundscape using Cinema and Concert modes. Each mode is tuned to optimise soundstage width, depth, and clarity. ANC: Block out ambient sounds with Hybrid Noise Cancellation. By adapting to your surroundings and automatically moving between strong, moderate and light modes,Transparency Mode lets some of the outside world in. HI-RES: With support for LDAC and both wired and wireless Hi-Res certifications, CMF Headphone Pro delivers high-resolution audio in every mode so your music hits exactly as it should.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
NOTHING CMF Headphone Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Light Grey, Silver/Grey 10298376
Dive into your favourite playlists with the CMF Pro. Its Active Noise Cancellation reduces background noise, so you can focus on your music or calls. The 40 mm drivers deliver punchy bass and crisp details. While the Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair make it easy to switch between devices to instantly stay connected. Good to know - Low latency keeps the audio in-sync for smooth gaming and easy video watching - The six microphones make your voice sound clear even when you're out - Up to 100 hours of battery life means you're sorted for days - A four-minute fast charge adds up to one hour of play time - Earcup controls let you manage music and calls without reaching for your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
CMF Headphone Pro - Bluetooth Wireless Over Ear Headphones, Up to 100 Hours of Battery Life, Active Noise Cancelling, Hi-Res with LDAC support, Spatial Audio- Light Green B0FLK83CMY
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
CMF BY NOTHING Nothing CMF Headphone Pro B175 Light Green
BATTERY: Up to 100 hours of playback, or 50 hours with noise cancellation on. You also get up to 50 hours of talk time. With a USB-C charge, the...
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
NOTHING CMF Headphone Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey 10298323
Dive into your favourite playlists with the CMF Pro. Its Active Noise Cancellation reduces background noise, so you can focus on your music or calls. The 40 mm drivers deliver punchy bass and crisp details. While the Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair make it easy to switch between devices to instantly stay connected. Good to know - Low latency keeps the audio in-sync for smooth gaming and easy video watching - The six microphones make your voice sound clear even when you're out - Up to 100 hours of battery life means you're sorted for days - A four-minute fast charge adds up to one hour of play time - Earcup controls let you manage music and calls without reaching for your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
CMF BY NOTHING Nothing CMF Headphone Pro B175 Light Grey
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF Pro Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Green 414306
Take control Control your headphones from your headphones with dedicated tactile features. Slide to tune bass or treble. Roll to adjust volume. Press to toggle features. No apps. No screens. Just great sound with nothing in the way. Remix everything CMF Headphone Pro helps you express different styles. With interchangeable ear cushions and a range of colours you can match your style to the mood or moment. Make it your own every day. Power that lasts Headphone Pro delivers up to 100 hours of playback or 50 hours with noise cancellation on. You also get up to 50 hours of talk time. Plug in for just 5 minutes to get 4 extra hours of listening. With a USB-C charge the battery reaches full in under 2 hours. Packed with power Under the hood CMF Headphone Pro features custom 40 mm drivers with nickel-plated diaphragms that reduce distortion and sharpen clarity. A large 16.5 mm copper voice coil moves more air to create deeper fuller sound with greater impact. Paired with a precision-tuned bass duct and dual-chamber design every note carries rich texture and energy. From layered instrumentals to punchy beats your sounds pack extra power. Reduce noise up to 99% Block out ambient sounds with Hybrid Noise Cancellation. By adapting to your surroundings and automatically moving between strong moderate and light modes Headphone Pro helps you focus on only what you want to hear. When you want to stay aware Transparency Mode lets some of the outside world in. Everyday durability CMF Headphone Pro is built to go the distance. Rigorously tested across over 61 checkpoints for reliability including drop twist and environmental resistance. Its made to handle the wear and tear of daily life without missing a beat. 5000 Times: Plug & unplug tests for charging port -40/75 C: 48 hours of temperature test 48 hours: Salt spray corrosion test 65 C/95%: 96 hours of temperature/humidity test 20000-cycle: Knob durability Test 10000 Times: Button press tests 5000 Times: Headband expansion durability test 6000 Times: Headband Sliding Test 6000 Times: Hinge durability Test Personalise everything The Nothing X app is your hub for customisation offering all your controls in one clean and intuitive space. Tune your sound with six preset EQs or create your own. Adjust ANC strength remap button functions and manage firmware updates with ease. Dual-device connection is simple to control letting you automatically switch between your laptop and phone when a call comes in. Everything you need to shape your experience. Available across Android and iOS. CMF Ecosystem The CMF by Nothing ecosystem is an affordable standard with an attention to design created to bring unique features to our users regardless of price point. As the first over-ear headphones for CMF by Nothing we not only expand the CMF audio category but also grow our CMF by Nothing ecosystem making tech accessible for all.
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF Pro Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Grey 419741
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
CMF Headphone Pro - Bluetooth Wireless Over Ear Headphones - BLACK
CMF Headphone Pro - Bluetooth Wireless Over Ear Headphones - BLACK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF Headphone Pro Over Ear Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones Light Gr A11300010
Nothing CMF Headphone Pro Over Ear Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones Light Gr, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMF Headphone Pro - Bluetooth Wireless Over Ear Headphones, Up to 100 Hours of Battery Life, Active Noise Cancelling, Hi-Res with LDAC support, Spatial Audio- Dark Grey B0FKG6TDRR
prodImage
£61.38
Shipping: Free
Brand Nothing Nothing CMF Headphone Pro B175 Dark Grey
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF Pro Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Grey 419744
prodImage
£71.91
Shipping: Free
NOTHING CMF Headphone Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Light Green, Green 10298322
Dive into your favourite playlists with the CMF Pro. Its Active Noise Cancellation reduces background noise, so you can focus on your music or calls. The 40 mm drivers deliver punchy bass and crisp details. While the Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair make it easy to switch between devices to instantly stay connected. Good to know - Low latency keeps the audio in-sync for smooth gaming and easy video watching - The six microphones make your voice sound clear even when you're out - Up to 100 hours of battery life means you're sorted for days - A four-minute fast charge adds up to one hour of play time - Earcup controls let you manage music and calls without reaching for your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF Headphone Pro Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Light Green Noise Cancell A11300012
Nothing CMF Headphone Pro Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Light Green Noise Cancell, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
CMF BY NOTHING CMF Headphone Pro - Bluetooth Wireless Over Ear Headphones,
CMF Headphone Pro - Bluetooth Wireless Over Ear Headphones, Up to 100 Hours of Battery Life, Active Noise Cancelling, Hi-Res with LDAC support,
prodImage
£92.96
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF by Nothing Headphone Pro (B175) (Light Green)
CMF Headphone Pro - Bluetooth Wireless Over Ear Headphones, Up to 100 Hours of Battery Life, Active Noise Cancelling, Hi-Res with LDAC support,
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF by Nothing Headphone Pro (B175) (Light Grey)
CMF Headphone Pro - Bluetooth Wireless Over Ear Headphones, Up to 100 Hours of Battery Life, Active Noise Cancelling, Hi-Res with LDAC support,
prodImage
£104.87
Shipping: Free
Nothing CMF by Nothing Headphone Pro (B175) (Dark Grey)
CMF Headphone Pro - Bluetooth Wireless Over Ear Headphones, Up to 100 Hours of Battery Life, Active Noise Cancelling, Hi-Res with LDAC support,
prodImage
£104.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
LDAC
Waterproof according to IPX2
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
100 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Cable Length
1.2 m
Charging Time
2 h
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
283 g
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Headphone Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KOSS Porta Pro Mic
£48.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules HDP DJ60
£48.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore Life Q30
£49.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
JBL Tune 760NC
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AKG K72
£40.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aiaiai H03
£49.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG K92
£49.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie MC-150
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Icon Wireless
£48.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMF by Nothing Headphone Pro
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel