AKG K72

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 112 dB
• Frequency Range: 16 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AKG K72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AKG K72 Closed Back Studio Headphones AKG1132
AKG K72 Closed Back Studio Headphones The AKG K72 is a serious studio headphone for live soundmonitoring, rehearsal rooms and recording studios. ...
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
AKG K72 High Performance Closed-Back over Ear Monitoring Headphones
AKG K72 High Performance Closed-Back over Ear Monitoring Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
AKG K72 Closed Back Studio Headphones (NEW) B01AYSNHVQ
AKG K72 Closed Back Studio Headphones (NEW), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
AKG K72 Headset DDJ6468
AKG K72 Headset
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
AKG K72 Closed-Back Studio Headphones
Professional 40mm drivers for extended 16Hz - 20000Hz audiobandwidth 32 Ohms, 112 dB SPL/V Closed-back, over-ear design Self-adjusting headband for...
prodImage
£53.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
AKG K72 Over-Ear Closed-Back Studio Headphones HR224
AKG K72 Over-Ear Closed-Back Studio Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
AKG K72 High Performance Closed-Back Over Ear Monitoring One, black B01AYSNHVQ
AKG K72 High Performance Closed-Back Over Ear Monitoring One, black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
AKG K72 Closed Back Studio Headphones HR224
AKG K72 Closed Back Studio Headphones
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
AKG K72 Studio Headphones FBA-K72
AKG K72゠Studio Headphones A lightweight the low frequencies ensures a full sound High-quality shielding out exterior...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
16 Hz - 22 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
112 dB
Weight
200 g

Price History

1M 3M
AKG K72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AKG

AKG K872
£949.99
AKG K872Compare 3 Prices
AKG K 240 MK II Studio
£88.88
AKG K 240 MK II StudioCompare 3 Prices
AKG N5 Hybrid
£170.00
AKG N5 HybridCompare 8 Prices
AKG K361
£64.95
AKG K361Compare 12 Prices
AKG K 702
£100.30
AKG K 702Compare 10 Prices
AKG K371
£141.78
AKG K371Compare 3 Prices
AKG K 612 Pro
£74.03
AKG K 612 ProCompare 5 Prices
AKG K271 MKII
£79.99
AKG K271 MKIICompare 8 Prices
AKG K52
£34.95
AKG K52Compare 6 Prices
AKG K 240 Studio
£69.39
AKG K 240 StudioCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser HD 250BT
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2
£37.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
House of Marley Positive Vibration II
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Junior 470NC
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Yoga headphones
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama TV Headphones (00221847)
£45.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
OneOdio Fusion A70
£39.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
AKG K72
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
3_pin_plug
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
The Disc DJ Store
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel