Sennheiser HD 250BT

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser HD 250BT
from £54.99to £91.995 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headphones
• Connections: USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 110 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 18 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sennheiser HD 250BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser Consumer Audio HD 250BT Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Headphone with AAC ‎HD 250BT
Sennheiser Consumer Audio HD 250BT Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Headphone with AAC, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser HD 250BT Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Headphone with AAC, aptX, aptX Low Latency, transducer technology and build-in microphone- 25 hour battery life, USB-C fast charging - Black 4044155252507_B08HVNFF98_COM_20MAR26_FR
DJ-inspired headphones featuring innovative wireless technology and sensational sound with dynamic bass Outstanding audio quality thanks to AAC, aptX codec support, aptX low latency and unrivalled Bluetooth 5.0 connectivity 25-hour battery life and long-lasting comfort thanks to the padded headband and soft ear pads The Smart Control app provides an individual audio experience and offers an equalizer function and an integrated microphone for phone calls - Frequency response 20 Hz to 22,000 Hz (-10 dB). - Sound pressure level (SPL) 110 dB (1 kHz/0 dBFS
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser HD 250BT Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Headphone with AAC, aptX, aptX Low Latency, transducer technology and build-in microphone- 25 hour battery life, USB-C fast charging - Black 39.37_57.45_20JAN26_B08HVNFF98
DJ-inspired headphones featuring innovative wireless technology and sensational sound with dynamic bass Outstanding audio quality thanks to AAC, aptX codec support, aptX low latency and unrivalled Bluetooth 5.0 connectivity 25-hour battery life and long-lasting comfort thanks to the padded headband and soft ear pads The Smart Control app provides an individual audio experience and offers an equalizer function and an integrated microphone for phone calls - Frequency response 20 Hz to 22,000 Hz (-10 dB). - Sound pressure level (SPL) 110 dB (1 kHz/0 dBFS
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser HD 250BT Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Headphone with AAC, aptX, aptX Low La ‎HD 250BT
Sennheiser HD 250BT Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Headphone with AAC, aptX, aptX Low La, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sennheiser HD 250BT Bluetooth Wireless Headphones (sealed) ‎HD 250BT
Sennheiser HD 250BT Bluetooth Wireless Headphones (sealed), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
25 h
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 22 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
18 Ω
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
110 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
125 g

Price History

1M
Sennheiser HD 250BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£203.99
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£134.39
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£91.44
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£107.99
Sennheiser Momentum SportCompare 8 Prices
Sennheiser RS 175
£159.00
Sennheiser RS 175Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£113.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser IE 200
£105.99
Sennheiser IE 200Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£123.69
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 4 Prices
Sennheiser HD 490 Pro
£334.45
Sennheiser HD 490 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live 670NC
£54.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Aiwa WHF-880
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune 660NC
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Fuse
£55.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pogs The Gecko 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Veho ZB-4
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips SHC5200M2/12
£53.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips SHP2500
£43.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG K72
£53.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser HD 250BT
msah_92
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Solodeals-eu
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
Gerst
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel