AKG N5 Hybrid

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Hybrid TWS earphones with high-resolution spatial sound
• Intuitive touch controls for easy operation
• Seamless connection via 2.4 GHz USB-C dongle
• Zoom-certified call quality under various conditions
• True Adaptive Noise Cancelling technology in real time
• Frequency range from 20 to 40,000 Hz, sensitivity 101 dB/mW
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AKG N5 Hybrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TWS Headphones - AKG - N5 Hybrid - Hi-Res Sound - Adaptive Noise Cancellation - Extended Battery Life
Discover the AKG N5 Hybrid TWS headphones, offering Hi-Res sound with deep bass and clear highs. With adaptive noise cancellation and six microphones,
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
TWS Headphones - AKG - N5 Hybrid - Hi-Res Sound - Adaptive Noise Cancellation - Extended Battery Life
The AKG N5 Hybrid headset delivers exceptional Hi-Res sound with adaptive noise cancellation. With its USB-C and Bluetooth connectivity, enjoy clear...
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
AKG N5 Hybrid TWS Headset – Wireless Crystal Clear Sound, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Zoom-certified Call Quality, 40h Playtime, IP54 Protection, Bluetooth, USB-C, White WG-JMY1-5WZL
SEAMLESS CONNECTIVITY – With the 2.4GHz USB-C dongle and Bluetooth, effortlessly switch between devices and enjoy stable wireless connections for meetings or music anytime PREMIUM SOUND QUALITY – The 10mm DLC-coated diaphragms deliver Hi-Res Audio with deep bass and clear highs, letting you experience every nuance of your favorite music in studio quality (Hi-Res only with dongle) ADAPTIVE NOISE CANCELLING – The True Active Noise Cancelling technology automatically adjusts to your environment, allowing you to enjoy your music or calls without interruptions CRYSTAL-CLEAR CALLS – Six microphones and a windproof design ensure perfect call quality, even in noisy or windy environments. The ear buds are also Zoom-certified for top-tier call performance COMFORT AND DURABILITY – Ergonomic Oval TubesTM, custom-fit ear tips, and IP54 water resistance ensure the AKG N5 Hybrid headphones are ready for all-day use in any weather condition, sports and gym
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
AKG N5 Hybrid TWS Headset – Wireless Crystal Clear Sound, True Adaptive Noise Cancelling, Zoom-certified Call Quality, 40h Playtime, IP54 Protection, Bluetooth, USB-C, Black B0DDCQSYGM
SEAMLESS CONNECTIVITY – With the 2.4GHz USB-C dongle and Bluetooth, effortlessly switch between devices and enjoy stable wireless connections for meetings or music anytime PREMIUM SOUND QUALITY – The 10mm DLC-coated diaphragms deliver Hi-Res Audio with deep bass and clear highs, letting you experience every nuance of your favorite music in studio quality (Hi-Res only with dongle) ADAPTIVE NOISE CANCELLING – The True Active Noise Cancelling technology automatically adjusts to your environment, allowing you to enjoy your music or calls without interruptions CRYSTAL-CLEAR CALLS – Six microphones and a windproof design ensure perfect call quality, even in noisy or windy environments. The ear buds are also Zoom-certified for top-tier call performance COMFORT AND DURABILITY – Ergonomic Oval TubesTM, custom-fit ear tips, and IP54 water resistance ensure the AKG N5 Hybrid headphones are ready for all-day use in any weather condition, sports and gym
prodImage
£178.98
Shipping: Free
AKG N5 Hybrid Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10286654
Whether you're in full focus mode or hopping between calls, these AKG wireless earbuds can handle it all. Its active noise-cancelling cuts out all distractions, so you can tune into what matters. With Smart Talk technology, your music automatically pauses when you start speaking. You can have a quick chat without fiddling with controls. And with up to 30 hours of total battery life, they're in it for the long haul. Good to know - Switch from laptop to phone without missing a beat with its Bluetooth Multipoint pairing - AKG spatial audio makes movies and music feel immersive and multidimensional - If you've got your hands full, just call on Bixby, Google Assistant or Siri for help without lifting a finger - It has six mics, so you'll sound crisp and clear even on Zoom calls - Pop the case open and it'll connect right away, thanks to Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair- Tweak your sound to match your vibe with the AKG Headphones app - A quick 15-minute charge gives you a solid 4-hour boost - perfect for when you're heading out in a hurry - With IP54 rating, they can shrug off sweat and splashes without a worry
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
AKG N5 Hybrid Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10286653
Whether you're in full focus mode or hopping between calls, these AKG wireless earbuds can handle it all. Its active noise-cancelling cuts out all distractions, so you can tune into what matters. With Smart Talk technology, your music automatically pauses when you start speaking. You can have a quick chat without fiddling with controls. And with up to 30 hours of total battery life, they're in it for the long haul. Good to know - Switch from laptop to phone without missing a beat with its Bluetooth Multipoint pairing - AKG spatial audio makes movies and music feel immersive and multidimensional - If you've got your hands full, just call on Bixby, Google Assistant or Siri for help without lifting a finger - It has six mics, so you'll sound crisp and clear even on Zoom calls - Pop the case open and it'll connect right away, thanks to Google Fast Pair and Microsoft Swift Pair- Tweak your sound to match your vibe with the AKG Headphones app - A quick 15-minute charge gives you a solid 4-hour boost - perfect for when you're heading out in a hurry - With IP54 rating, they can shrug off sweat and splashes without a worry
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
AKG WIRELESS EARBUDS/EARPHONES TRUE ADAPTIVE NOISE CANCELLING - N5 BLACK AKG N5
AKG WIRELESS EARBUDS/EARPHONES TRUE ADAPTIVE NOISE CANCELLING - N5 BLACK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
AKG WIRELESS EARBUDS/EARPHONES TRUE ADAPTIVE NOISE CANCELLING - N5 WHITE AKG N5
AKG WIRELESS EARBUDS/EARPHONES TRUE ADAPTIVE NOISE CANCELLING - N5 WHITE, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hybrid TWS earphones with high-resolution spatial sound
Intuitive touch controls for easy operation
Seamless connection via 2.4 GHz USB-C dongle
Zoom-certified call quality under various conditions
True Adaptive Noise Cancelling technology in real time
Frequency range from 20 to 40,000 Hz, sensitivity 101 dB/mW
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
AKG N5 Hybrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AKG

AKG N9 Hybrid
£209.00
AKG N9 HybridCompare 5 Prices
AKG K872
£949.99
AKG K872Compare 3 Prices
AKG K 240 MK II Studio
£88.88
AKG K 240 MK II StudioCompare 3 Prices
AKG K361
£64.95
AKG K361Compare 12 Prices
AKG K 702
£100.30
AKG K 702Compare 9 Prices
AKG K371
£141.78
AKG K371Compare 3 Prices
AKG K 612 Pro
£74.03
AKG K 612 ProCompare 5 Prices
AKG K271 MKII
£79.99
AKG K271 MKIICompare 9 Prices
AKG K52
£34.95
AKG K52Compare 6 Prices
AKG K 240 Studio
£69.39
AKG K 240 StudioCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£169.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Tour Pro 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£166.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Sony WF-1000XM5
£144.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
£174.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-999)
£175.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro
£161.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG N5 Hybrid
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
RamanDz
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel