Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds Diamond 60th Edition

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds Diamond 60th Edition
from £278.49to £299.954 offersManufacturer: Bose
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 9 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Touch Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds Diamond 60th Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Bose - Quietcomfort Ultra Earbuds NEW 8828260070
Bose - Quietcomfort Ultra Earbuds NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£278.49
Shipping: Free
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds (2nd Gen) (Black)
WIRELESS BLUETOOTH EARBUDS: When music means everything, every listen deserves personalised audio, the best Bose in-ear noise cancelling, and a...
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Earbuds, Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Earbuds with Spatial Audio and World-Class Noise Cancellation, Diamond 60th Edition B0D6WCQWJS
SPATIAL AUDIO EARBUDS: Tap into a deeply immersive listening experience that places the audio directly in front of you and makes your music feel more real than ever before WORLD-CLASS NOISE CANCELLATION: CustomTune technology analyses each ear and adapts sound so that the active noise cancelling earbuds offer a premium listening experience that’s custom-tailored just for you CUSTOMISABLE FIT FOR ALL-DAY COMFORT: Swap between nine soft eartips and stability bands to find the perfect fit that feels snug and comfortable for those extra-long listening sessions THREE LISTENING MODES: Focus with world-class noise cancellation in Quiet Mode, hear your surroundings in Aware Mode and engage in full noise cancellation and Bose Immersive Audio using Immersion Mode LONG-LASTING BATTERY: These Bose Bluetooth noise cancelling earbuds give you up to 6 hours of listening time (up to 4 with Immersive Audio), and a 20-minute charge gives you up to 2 hours of additional play time HANDS-FREE, HASSLE-FREE SWITCHING: Bluetooth multipoint earbuds offers seamless, uninterrupted listening. Switch between your phone, your laptop, and other devices with ease — all without missing a moment CLEAR CALLS, EASY CONTROLS: Noise-rejecting microphones filter out background noise for clearer calls and the intuitive touch controls let you easily change the volume, skip songs, switch modes and answer calls LISTEN WITH ONE EARBUD: Answer calls or play your favourite music through both or a single earbud, whatever works best for you. BOSE APP: Download the Bose app to receive the latest software updates. Ensure optimal functionality and get access to all the latest features and cutting-edge tech
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds - Diamond 60Th Edition 882826-0070
Featuring breakthrough spatialised audio, world-class noise cancellation and  CustomTune technology that tailors sound and silence to you, our premium in-ear earbuds feel as good as they sound. Comfortable and secure, they come with nine potential combinations of eartips and stability bands to find your ideal fit. You’ll feel your music more with customisable listening modes, including Immersion Mode, plus enjoy simple touch controls and up to 6 hours¹ of battery life. The ultra in-ear experience has arrived – sound just got real.
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
24 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
59.8 g
Charging Time
1 h
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Range
9 m
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
6.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds Diamond 60th Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose QuietComfort Ultra
£224.00
Bose QuietComfort UltraCompare 34 Prices
Bose Ultra Open Earbuds
£150.00
Bose Ultra Open EarbudsCompare 37 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds (2nd Gen)
£112.99
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds (2nd Gen)Compare 25 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Headphones
£157.99
Bose QuietComfort HeadphonesCompare 30 Prices
Bose QuietComfort SC
£169.99
Bose QuietComfort SCCompare 7 Prices
Bose Noise Cancelling Headphones 700
£229.99
Bose Noise Cancelling Headphones 700Compare 3 Prices
Bose SoundSport wireless
£72.87
Bose SoundSport wirelessCompare 7 Prices
Bose SoundSport Pulse wireless
£399.00
Bose SoundSport Pulse wirelessCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony WI-1000XM2
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Etymotic ER4XR
£250.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Final Audio ZE8000
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
£246.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-989)
£242.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shure Aonic 215 Gen 2
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds Diamond 60th Edition
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£278.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel