Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless in-ear headphones with active noise cancellation
• 9.2 mm drivers for powerful, detailed sound
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth 5.2
• Waterand dust-resistant design
• Optimized microphone opening for clear voice transmission
• Up to 28 hours of playback time with charging case
• Material: aluminum and silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth ANC Inear Copper Tone 1241001
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth ANC Inear Copper Tone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven Wireless Earbuds, In-Ear Headphones with Improved Noise Cancellation, Bluetooth Multipoint, for Mobile Use and Noisy Environments - Copper Tone B0DNPWZYHG
Next level noise cancellation: Beoplay Eleven wireless earbuds boast our best noise cancellation technology in an earbud to date. Full-spectrum sound: With a 9.2mm driver in each earbud, Beoplay Eleven deliver intricate and powerful sound in a lightweight package. Music in all weather: A waterproof and dust resistant design means our wireless earbuds are ready to face the elements all year round. Hear and be heard: A dialled up calling experience with an increased microphone inlet and wind filtering for clearer quality. Strong storage: When Beoplay Eleven aren’t in your ears, they can be securely stored in the pearl-blasted aluminium charging case. Comfortable fit: With a soft in-ear piece made of premium silicone and a perfectly angled and lean stem, Beoplay Eleven are made to fit. Stand out sound: A sleek design fashioned from exclusive hardened glass and polished aluminium, our earbuds stand out from the crowd.
prodImage
£364.65
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven Wireless Earbuds - Copper Tone B0DNPWZYHG
Next level noise cancellation: Beoplay Eleven wireless earbuds boast our best noise cancellation technology in an earbud to date Full-spectrum sound: With a 9.2mm driver in each earbud, Beoplay Eleven deliver intricate and powerful sound in a lightweight package Music in all weather: A waterproof and dust resistant design means our wireless earbuds are ready to face the elements all year round Hear and be heard: A dialled up calling experience with an increased microphone inlet and wind filtering for clearer quality Strong storage: When Beoplay Eleven aren't in your ears, they can be securely stored in the pearl-blasted aluminium charging case Comfortable fit: With a soft in-ear piece made of premium silicone and a perfectly angled and lean stem, Beoplay Eleven are made to fit Stand out sound: A sleek design fashioned from exclusive hardened glass and polished aluminium, our earbuds stand out from the crowd Extended battery life: Enjoy up to 28 hours of playtime with the charging case, or up to 20 hours with active noise cancellation enabled Bluetooth multipoint connectivity: Seamlessly connect to multiple devices simultaneously for enhanced flexibility and convenience during use
prodImage
£364.65
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven High-fidelity In-Ear ANC Earbuds 1241001
Discover the Beoplay Eleven earphones by Bang & Olufsen — where premium sound meets sleek design. Crafted for superior comfort and...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay Eleven Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music 1241001
Vivid sound or pure silence. In-ear noise cancelling excellence.High-fidelity ANC earbudsBeoplay Eleven wireless earbuds boast improved noise cancellation and multipoint Bluetooth for a seamless listening experience anywhere.Neatly shaped aluminium mixes with gleaming glass accents. Lavish sound fuses with improved noise cancellation.Hear. Stand out.Beoplay Eleven catches eyes as well as ears with a gem-like touch surface. A masterclass in precision craft. Fashioned from exclusive hardened glass. cool to the touch. Put your high-fidelity earbuds to rest in your pearl-blasted aluminium case – though you’ll rarely want to.A sound fitPlay with ease and wear with comfort. The soft in-ear piece. made of premium silicone that moulds to you. So light. So poised. So comfortable you’ll want to keep them in.Soak in every note and express yourself in full with our in-ear noise cancelling earbuds.Luxury audio. In your ears and in your pockets.Dust and waterproofWhen it rains. Beoplay Eleven still delivers impeccable sound. An IP57-rated build means it’ll stay dry on the inside and blocks sand and particles.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£499.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven Wireless Earbuds - Eucalyptus Green B0FPVMMR64
Next level noise cancellation: Beoplay Eleven wireless earbuds boast our best noise cancellation technology in an earbud to date Full-spectrum sound: With a 9.2mm driver in each earbud, Beoplay Eleven deliver intricate and powerful sound in a lightweight package Music in all weather: A waterproof and dust resistant design means our wireless earbuds are ready to face the elements all year round Hear and be heard: A dialled up calling experience with an increased microphone inlet and wind filtering for clearer quality Strong storage: When Beoplay Eleven aren't in your ears, they can be securely stored in the pearl-blasted aluminium charging case Comfortable fit: With a soft in-ear piece made of premium silicone and a perfectly angled and lean stem, Beoplay Eleven are made to fit Stand out sound: A sleek design fashioned from exclusive hardened glass and polished aluminium, our earbuds stand out from the crowd Extended battery life: Enjoy up to 28 hours of playtime with the charging case, or up to 20 hours with active noise cancellation enabled Bluetooth multipoint connection: Seamlessly connect to multiple devices simultaneously for enhanced convenience during work and travel
prodImage
£377.52
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven Wireless Earbuds – Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones, Bluetooth Multipoint Connection, for Work and Travel with Premium Sound Quality - Eucalyptus Green B0FPVMMR64
prodImage
£403.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless in-ear headphones with active noise cancellation
9.2 mm drivers for powerful, detailed sound
Wireless connection via Bluetooth 5.2
Waterand dust-resistant design
Optimized microphone opening for clear voice transmission
Up to 28 hours of playback time with charging case
Material: aluminum and silicone
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bang & Olufsen

Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Portal
£229.00
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay PortalCompare 3 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay HX
£399.99
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay HXCompare 5 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Earset
£77.80
Bang & Olufsen EarsetCompare 1 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay H95
£737.75
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay H95Compare 3 Prices
Bang & Olufsen A8
£209.99
Bang & Olufsen A8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple AirPods Pro 3 (MFHP4DN/A)
£259.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony WI-1000XM2
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Etymotic ER4XR
£241.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-989)
£216.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Final Audio ZE8000
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9
£234.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£364.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£364.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel