Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay H95

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 12 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay H95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay H95 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Black Anthracite B0916JNV9T
Extended Battery Life: Up to 38 hours of playtime on a single charge, with ANC switched on. A powerful battery lets Beoplay H95 wireless headphones push boundaries and maximise uptime Advanced Noise Cancellation: Our most advanced adaptive, active noise cancellation lets you concentrate on the music. Tune out background noise and immerse yourself in the moment with these bluetooth headphones wireless Premium Sound Quality: Two 40mm titanium drivers with neodymium magnets, specially selected and customised for precise and powerful sound. Redefine noise cancelling headphones wireless Crystal Clear Calls: Four built-in microphones for crystal clear voice calls. Chat with friends, family and colleagues, confident you'll be heard Luxurious Comfort Design: Soft to the touch, sturdy in build. Titanium, lambskin leather and memory foam crafted into extremely comfortable over ear headphones wireless with an elegant, foldable design Intuitive Controls: Easily adjust ANC levels and volume with dedicated dials on each ear cup, while the aluminium touch interface allows seamless track control and call management without reaching for your phone
prodImage
£737.75
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay H95 Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Chestnut B09HC339ZG
Extended Battery Life: Up to 38 hours of playtime on a single charge, with ANC switched on. A powerful battery lets Beoplay H95 wireless headphones push boundaries and maximise uptime Advanced Noise Cancellation: Our most advanced adaptive, active noise cancellation lets you concentrate on the music. Tune out background noise and immerse yourself in the moment with these bluetooth headphones wireless Premium Sound Quality: Two 40mm titanium drivers with neodymium magnets, specially selected and customised for precise and powerful sound. Redefine noise cancelling headphones wireless Crystal Clear Calls: Four built-in microphones for crystal clear voice calls. Chat with friends, family and colleagues, confident you'll be heard Luxurious Materials and Comfort: Soft to the touch, sturdy in build. Titanium, lambskin leather and memory foam crafted into extremely comfortable over ear headphones wireless with an elegant, foldable design Intuitive Controls: Tactile mechanical dials on each ear cup allow easy control of ANC, Transparency Mode, and volume adjustments for a seamless listening experience
prodImage
£748.63
Shipping: Free
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay H95 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Navy B099RPKBB7
Extended Battery Life: Up to 38 hours of playtime on a single charge, with ANC switched on. A powerful battery lets Beoplay H95 wireless headphones push boundaries and maximise uptime Advanced Noise Cancellation: Our most advanced adaptive, active noise cancellation lets you concentrate on the music. Tune out background noise and immerse yourself in the moment with these bluetooth headphones wireless Premium Sound Quality: Two 40mm titanium drivers with neodymium magnets, specially selected and customised for precise and powerful sound. Redefine noise cancelling headphones wireless Crystal Clear Calls: Four built-in microphones for crystal clear voice calls. Chat with friends, family and colleagues, confident you'll be heard Luxurious Comfort Design: Soft to the touch, sturdy in build. Titanium, lambskin leather and memory foam crafted into extremely comfortable over ear headphones wireless with an elegant, foldable design Intuitive Controls: Easily adjust ANC levels and volume with dedicated dials on each ear cup, while the aluminium touch interface allows seamless track control and call management without reaching for your phone
prodImage
£769.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
38 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 22 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
12 Ω
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
323 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay H95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bang & Olufsen

Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay HX
£399.99
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay HXCompare 5 Prices
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EX
£205.60
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay EXCompare 8 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Earset
£77.80
Bang & Olufsen EarsetCompare 1 Prices
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Eleven
£279.00
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay ElevenCompare 6 Prices
Bang & Olufsen A8
£209.99
Bang & Olufsen A8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hifiman HE600
£719.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon AH-D7200
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali IO-12
£848.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic T 1 (3rd Generation)
£689.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-AD2000X
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic Amiron Wireless Copper
£597.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bang & Olufsen BeoPlay H95
prodImage
£737.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£748.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£769.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel