Etymotic ER4XR

Manufacturer: Etymotic
Etymotic ER4XR
from £250.48to £318.844 offersManufacturer: Etymotic
• In-ear headphones
• Sound Pressure : 122 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 16 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 45 Ω
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Etymotic ER4XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etymotic ER4XR Noise Isolating Earbuds Earphones - Black P000591
Accuracy in the midrange and high frequencies with extra presence in the lower end ACCU-Driver balanced-armature, precision-matched, custom-tuned drivers Industry-exclusive channel-matching compliance graph ACCU-Filter user-replaceable filters protect the balanced-armature drivers from ear wax Kevlar-reinforced cable for extended durability Frequency Response: 20 Hz - 16 kHz; Noise Isolation: 35-42 dB; Maximum Output (SPL): 122 dB.
prodImage
£250.48
Shipping: Free
Etymotic ER4 Series - In Ear Isolating Earphones with Detachable Cable ER4XR, ER4SR
Etymotic ER4 Series - In Ear Isolating Earphones with Detachable Cable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Etymotic Research Etymotic - ER4XR Extended Response In-Ear Isolating Earphones with Replaceable C
Etymotic - ER4XR Extended Response In-Ear Isolating Earphones with Replaceable C, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Etymotic Research Etymotic ER4XR Extended Response Earphone
...
prodImage
£318.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 16 kHz
Nominal Impedance
45 Ω
Sound Pressure
122 dB

Price History

1M
Etymotic ER4XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
£246.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A MS (20797-999-989)
£242.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony WI-1000XM2
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Final Audio ZE8000
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denon PerL Pro
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Wireless
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Etymotic ER4XR
prodImage
£250.48
Shipping: Free
hifiheadphones2014
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£318.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel