Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Wireless

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Wireless
from £199.97to £480.996 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
• Accessories: Pocket, USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats By Dre Studio Wireless 3.0 Over-Ear Headphones Matte Black MQ562LL/A
Product Features New Authentic Beats Studio Wireless 3.0 Over-Ear Headphones BlackEnjoy a premium listening experience and complete wireless freedom...
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studio Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Shadow Gray
Description: Beats Studio³ Wireless headphones deliver a premium listening experience with Pure Adaptive Noise Cancelling (Pure ANC) to...
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studioó Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Blue
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studio Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - White
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio Buds True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Moon Grey
Beats Studio Buds True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Moon Grey
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre - Beats Studio Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Midnight Black
prodImage
£480.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Pocket, USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Bluetooth
Yes
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
260 g

Price History

1M
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Studio Pro
£142.95
Beats Studio ProCompare 48 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 31 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 42 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 37 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 41 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beats Solo Pro
£199.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beyerdynamic Free BYRD
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Buds 4 Pro
£161.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
KEF Mu3
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£197.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Beam 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
£203.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS (20797-999-899)
£204.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Live Flex 4
£179.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£195.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Wireless
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel