Beats Studio3 Wireless

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Studio3 Wireless
from £120.00to £469.0053 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Studio3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio 3 Ear-Cup Over the Ear Wireless Headphones - White MX3Y2ZMA
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio 3 Ear-Cup Over the Ear Wireless Headphones - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Genuine Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - UK Version MX3Y2ZMA
Genuine Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - UK Version, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.00 / Unit
Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 Wireless Headphones - Matt Black
Enjoy a premium sound experience with the superb Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 Wireless Headphones in Matt Black from OnBuy!
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Over Ear Headphones - Matte Black
Soundtrack your day with this sleek & sophisticated Beats Studio3 Wireless Over Ear Headphones – Matte Black, available now at OnBuy!
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats By Dr Dre Studio3 Wireless Headphones Brand New and Sealed
Beats By Dr Dre Studio3 Wireless Headphones Brand New and Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Over the Ear ANC Headphones - Matt Black New Sealed MX3X2ZM/A
Beats Studio3 Wireless Over the Ear ANC Headphones - Matt Black New Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones Apple W1 Chip Black MX3X2LL/A (A1914)
Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones Apple W1 Chip Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones Blue MQCY2ZM/A
Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£160.00
£164.59
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones Over Ear Apple W1 Chip White MX3Y2ZMA
Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones Over Ear Apple W1 Chip White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£168.89
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 Wireless Over-ear Headphone (Shadow Gray) ACE-47172
#DIV_1 { block-size: 887px; border-block-end-Colour: rgb(15, 17, 17); border-block-start-Colour: rgb(15, 17, 17); border-inline-end-Colour: rgb(15,
prodImage
£178.97
£188.96
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 ANC Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones -22 Hours Battery MX3X2ZMA
Beats Studio 3 ANC Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones -22 Hours Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones (White Core) MQ572LL/A
Put the world on hold with a pair of Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones in white. These over-ear headphones feature Pure...
prodImage
£182.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones with Apple W1 Headphone Chip - Matte Black
Beats Studio3 Wireless headphones deliver a premium listening experience with Pure Adaptive Noise Canceling (Pure ANC) to actively block external...
prodImage
£182.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones Matte Black Genuine Sealed MX3X2ZMA
Beats Studio3 Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones Matte Black Genuine Sealed, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£183.08
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Headphones (Matte Black) MQ562LL/A - Pure ANC, W1 Chip, 22-40h Battery
Immerse yourself in studio‑quality sound with Beats Studio3 Wireless Headphones in Matte Black. Pure Adaptive Noise Canceling blocks external...
prodImage
£184.97
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Matte Black) Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones
Tired of pesky wires getting in the way of you and your music? Free yourself from restrictive wired headphones that always end up in a tangled knot...
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Black
Listen to all your favourite tunes in crisp audio definition with these state-of-the-art Beats Studio3 Wireless Headphones, available now at OnBuy!
prodImage
£187.39
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Over the Ear Headphones - Matt Black MX3X2ZM/A
Beats Studio3 Wireless Over the Ear Headphones - Matt Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Over-Ear Noise Cancelling Headphones - Shadow Grey
Beats Studio3 Wireless Over-Ear Noise Cancelling Headphones - Shadowãâ Grey
prodImage
£198.97
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Grey) Beats Studio 3 Bluetooth Wireless Headphones
WE ARE ON HOLIDAY AT THE MOMENT ITEMS WILL BE AVAILABLE TO PURCHASE ON 1 MARCH 2022 Soundtrack your day with these state-of-the-art Beats Studio3...
prodImage
£199.14
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Class 1 Bluetooth, Active Noise Cancelling, - Matte Black
Brand: Beats by Dr. Dre Color: Matte Black Features: High-performance wireless noise cancelling headphones Compatible with iOS and Android devices.
prodImage
£199.59
Shipping: Free
Beats By Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 Wireless Headphones - White
Beats Studio3 Wireless white
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 Headphones Head-band White MX3Y2ZM/A
Premium sound with fine-tuned acoustics and Pure ANC Beats Studio3 Wireless headphones deliver a premium listening experience with Pure Active Noise...
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (Black) Beats Studio 3 Bluetooth Wireless Headphones
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones MQUF2LL/A
DESCRIPTION: Buy Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones (Shadow Gray Skyline) featuring Bluetooth Wireless, Pure Adaptive Noise...
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 Headphones Head-band Grey MXJ92ZM/A
Premium sound with fine-tuned acoustics and Pure ANC Take off. Beats Studio3 Wireless – Skyline Collection features four luxury colours to...
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio3 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Noise Cancelling
Features: High-performance wireless noise cancelling headphones Compatible with iOS and Android devices. Pure adaptive noise canceling (pure ANC)...
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre (White) Beats Studio 3 Bluetooth Wireless Headphones
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Studio 3 Wireless Over-ear Headphone (Matte Black) ACE-47171
Beats Studio 3 Wireless Over-ear Headphone (Matte Black) Item details: Brand new in retail box Sold by VAT registered UK company We are a high rated...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Beats Headphones by Dre Studio 3 Wireless Over-Ear Blue Black Red White MX3X2ZM/A
A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is...
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Headphone cable, Pocket, USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
22 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
4.2
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
260 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Studio3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£159.99
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 37 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 31 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 42 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 37 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 41 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

House of Marley Rise Up
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Plus Wireless
£120.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser HD 25
£121.07
Compare Prices
17 offers
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 250 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hifiman Sundara
£119.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips X2HR
£118.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG K 612 Pro
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Headphone (a)
£124.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Beats Studio3 Wireless
peakvalueretail
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
happy-crew
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.00 / Unit
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel