Austrian Audio Hi-X20

Price History
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: No
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Installation Type: Closed
• Closed-back studio headphones with over-ear design
• Total harmonic distortion below 0.1% at 1 kHz
• Neutral sound tuning for precise reproduction
• Foldable for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Austrian Audio Hi-X20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Austrian Audio Hi-X20 Over Ear Headphones, Professional Wired Headphones (Closed Design, Hi-X Driver, Memory Foam Ear Pads, Foldable Design, Detachable Cable, Precise Sound) - Black B0DJH4JYLY
Studio Sound: The on-ear headphones with sensationally low distortion (
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Austrian Audio Hi-X20 Over Ear Headphones, Professional Wired Headphones (Closed Design, Hi-X Driver, Memory Foam Ear Pads, Foldable Design, Detachab
Austrian Audio Hi-X20 Over Ear Headphones, Professional Wired Headphones (Closed Design, Hi-X Driver, Memory Foam Ear Pads, Foldable Design,
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Austrian Audio Hi-X20 Over Ear Headphones, Professional Wired Headphones (Closed Design, Hi-X Driver, Memory Foam Ear Pads, Foldable Design, Detachab
Austrian Audio Hi-X20 Over Ear Headphones, Professional Wired Headphones (Closed Design, Hi-X Driver, Memory Foam Ear Pads, Foldable Design,
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Austrian Audio Hi-X20 Over Ear Headphones, Professional Wired Headphones (Closed Design, Hi-X Driver, Memory Foam Ear Pads, Foldable Design, Detachab
Austrian Audio Hi-X20 Over Ear Headphones, Professional Wired Headphones (Closed Design, Hi-X Driver, Memory Foam Ear Pads, Foldable Design,
prodImage
£175.00
£177.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Austrian Audio Hi-X20 Over Ear Headphones, Professional Wired Headphones (Closed Design, Hi-X Driver, Memory Foam Ear Pads, Foldable Design, Detachab
Austrian Audio Hi-X20 Over Ear Headphones, Professional Wired Headphones (Closed Design, Hi-X Driver, Memory Foam Ear Pads, Foldable Design,
prodImage
£192.40
£195.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Closed-back studio headphones with over-ear design
Total harmonic distortion below 0.1% at 1 kHz
Neutral sound tuning for precise reproduction
Foldable for easy transport
Frequency range from 12 Hz to 24 kHz, sensitivity 113 dB SPL/V, impedance 25 ohms, weight 255 g, dimensions 205 x 170 x 80 mm
Installation Type
Closed
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Austrian Audio Hi-X20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Austrian Audio

Austrian Audio Hi-X60
£279.00
Austrian Audio Hi-X60Compare 3 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X55
£448.47
Austrian Audio Hi-X55Compare 1 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT
£126.99
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BTCompare 5 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X15
£93.00
Austrian Audio Hi-X15Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Fidelio L3
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATH-A550Z
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie MC-350
£110.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live 680NC
£119.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hifiman Sundara
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
KOSS Pro4S
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro
£118.98
Compare Prices
18 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
AKG K371
£141.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baseus Inspire XH1
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X20
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: £2.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel