Austrian Audio Hi-X65

Manufacturer: Austrian Audio
Austrian Audio Hi-X65
from £259.002 offersManufacturer: Austrian Audio
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Open
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 25 Ω
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Weight: 310 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Austrian Audio Hi-X65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Austrian Audio - Hi-X65 Professional Open-Back Over-Ear Headphones, Black AUST-HI-X65
Proprietary High Excursion technology that delivers a linear frequency response and open, precise, high resolution sound that simplifies error detection and makes mixing/mastering a pleasure Metal hinges and bow for maximum durability and stability Best-in-class comfort with soft memory foam earpads and outstanding ventilation to keep you comfortable even during the longest sessions Detachable cable that can be easily replaced (2 included) Replaceable ear pads and bow pad, for long lifetime and hygienic use Foldable construction for easy storage
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Austrian Audio Hi-X65 - Open Back Headphones
Austrian Audio Hi-X65 - Open Back Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.00 / Unit
Product Details
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 28 kHz
Installation Type
Open
Nominal Impedance
25 Ω
Weight
310 g

Price History

1M
Austrian Audio Hi-X65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Austrian Audio

Austrian Audio Hi-X60
£260.10
Austrian Audio Hi-X60Compare 3 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X20
£119.00
Austrian Audio Hi-X20Compare 2 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X55
£325.47
Austrian Audio Hi-X55Compare 1 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X15
£93.00
Austrian Audio Hi-X15Compare 4 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X50
£189.03
Austrian Audio Hi-X50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony WH-1000XM3
£249.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser HD 620S
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cambridge Audio Melomania P100 SE
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meze 99 Classics
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dali IO-4
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio Wireless
£245.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha HPH-MT8
£244.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose Noise Cancelling Headphones 700
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beoplay Portal
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier S3
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X65
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
sevenoaks-sound-and-vision
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel