Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT

Manufacturer: Austrian Audio
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT
from £127.99to £246.974 offersManufacturer: Austrian Audio
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 113 dB
• Frequency Range: 12 Hz - 24 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 25 Ω
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Austrian Audio Austrian Hi-X25BT Wireless Closed-Back Over-Ear Studio Headphones HiX25-CV-BT
Austrian Hi-X25BT Wireless Closed-Back Over-Ear Studio Headphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Black/Red Bluetooth
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Black/Red Bluetooth, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Austrian Audio - Hi-X25BT, Closed-back Over-ear Bluetooth Headphones Z8-W0RO-GTR4
Open/Closed Closed Fit Style Circumaural (Round Ear) Driver size 44mm Frequency response 12Hz-24kHz Impedance 25 Ohm
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT Professional Wireless Bluetooth Closed-Back Over-Ear Headphones
Our proprietary High Excursion Technology, for low THD at low frequencies and clear, precise sound Analogue audio via a detachable USB-C-to-3.5mm analogue jack cable Digital audio via a detachable USB-C cable Touch-sensitive control pad (Play, Stop, Forward, Back, Volume Up, Volume Down, Pick up Call) Roadworthy foldable construction for maximum portability and easy storage Integrated microphone for taking calls Simultaneous Bluetooth listening while recharging battery via USB-C 30-hour wireless listening Included Components: Headphones, charging cable
prodImage
£246.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Frequency Range
12 Hz - 24 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
25 Ω
Sound Pressure
113 dB
Weight
270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Austrian Audio

Austrian Audio Hi-X20
£119.00
Austrian Audio Hi-X20Compare 1 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X50
£189.03
Austrian Audio Hi-X50Compare 1 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X65
£259.00
Austrian Audio Hi-X65Compare 1 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X55
£325.47
Austrian Audio Hi-X55Compare 1 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X15
£93.00
Austrian Audio Hi-X15Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser HDR 175
£127.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NTH-100
£127.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAH8506
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Geemarc CL7400 OPTI
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beats Solo3 Wireless (PRODUCT)RED
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Final Audio UX3000
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 32 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT
junorecords
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
R&T Marketplace
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Work Poland, import fees not included
prodImage
£246.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel