Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 250 Ohm

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 250 Ohm
from £129.007 offersManufacturer: BeyerdynamicPrice History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 250 Ω
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Gold-Plated Connector : Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£129.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
Best Prices
£129.00
Shipping: £4.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 250 Ohm Closed Back Dynamic Studio Headphones 459046
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 250 Ohm Closed Back Dynamic Studio Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.00
£133.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Closed-Back Dynamic Headphones (250 Ohm) 459046
Beyerdynamic DT770Pro Headphones (250 Ohm) The Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO is a closed dynamicheadphone and has been designed for critical music and...
prodImage
£129.00
£133.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Studio Audiophile Headphones (250 Ohm) 459046
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Studio Audiophile Headphones (250 Ohm), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Studio Headphones - 250 Ohm
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Studio Headphones - 250 Ohm Closed over-ear headphones for professional mixing in the studio Perfect for studio recordings...
prodImage
£241.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beyerdynamic - DT 770 Pro - 250 ohm, for Control And Monitoring Purposes 459.046
Beyerdynamic - DT 770 Pro - 250 ohm, for Control And Monitoring Purposes, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£150.66
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic DT770pro 250 Ohm Studio Headphones (NEW) 459.046
Beyerdynamic DT770pro 250 Ohm Studio Headphones (NEW), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£151.70
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic - 'DT 770 Pro' - 250 ohm, for Control And Monitoring Purposes 474746-B
Beyerdynamic - 'DT 770 Pro' - 250 ohm, for Control And Monitoring Purposes, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Additional ear pads
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
250 Ω
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Weight
270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 250 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZEROCompare 12 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£329.49
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 11 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 770 M
£269.98
Beyerdynamic DT 770 MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Final Audio UX3000
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG K 612 Pro
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 32 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roland RH-300
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Space 2
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AKG K553 MKII
£157.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 250 Ohm
polar_audio
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £4.99
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel