Shure SRH440A

Manufacturer: Shure
Shure SRH440A
from £100.44to £125.504 offersManufacturer: Shure
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
• Sound Pressure : 97 dB
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 40 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Accessories: 6.3 mm jack adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shure SRH440A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shure SRH440A Professional Studio Headphones, Neodymium Magnet, 40mm Drivers, 10 SRH440A-EFS
Shure SRH440A Professional Studio Headphones, Neodymium Magnet, 40mm Drivers, 10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£100.44
Shipping: Free
Shure SRH440A-EFS Professional Studio Headphones
The SRH440A Professional Studio Headphones deliver enhanced detailed frequency response with accurate audio for podcasting, home recording and...
prodImage
£105.00
£109.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Shure SRH440A Professional Studio and Listening Headphones SRH440A-EFS
Shure SRH440A Professional Studio and Listening Headphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£114.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.84 / Unit
Shure SRH440 Headphones Wired & Wireless Stage/Studio Black SRH440A-EFS
The SRH440A Professional Studio Headphones deliver enhanced detailed frequency response with accurate audio for podcasting. home recording and critical editing/mixing. The consistent and uncolored sound response provides a very accurate representation of recorded audio. making it ideal for capturing talent in a podcast or recording session. The increased isolation. included straight cable and premium materials make it great for video as well.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance
40 Ω
Sound Pressure
97 dB
Weight
255 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shure SRH440A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shure

Shure SE425
£259.32
Shure SE425Compare 1 Prices
Shure SE846
£1,111.96
Shure SE846Compare 1 Prices
Shure Aonic 215
£88.00
Shure Aonic 215Compare 2 Prices
Shure SRH840A
£155.00
Shure SRH840ACompare 1 Prices
Shure SRH440
£100.89
Shure SRH440Compare 2 Prices
Shure SRH1840
£609.00
Shure SRH1840Compare 1 Prices
Shure Aonic 215 Gen 2
£220.00
Shure Aonic 215 Gen 2Compare 2 Prices
Shure SRH240A (SRH240A-BK-EFS)
£53.00
Shure SRH240A (SRH240A-BK-EFS)Compare 1 Prices
Shure Aonic 4
£339.00
Shure Aonic 4Compare 2 Prices
Shure SE535
£490.82
Shure SE535Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AKG K 702
£100.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha HPH-150
£82.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier ES850NB
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAH8506
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nothing Headphone (a)
£124.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
AKG K271 MKII
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HD 599
£120.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shure SRH440A
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£100.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £4.95
manns_music
prodImage
£114.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.84 / Unit
prodImage
£125.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel