Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 32 Ohm

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Accessories: 6.3 mm jack adapter
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 32 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Closed Dynamic Headphone (32 Ohm)
Known as “the studio legends”, the DT 770 Pro, along with the DT 880 Pro and DT 990 Pro, is widely known across the globe as the...
prodImage
£129.00
£133.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro - 32 ohm, for mobile applications 483664
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro - 32 ohm, for mobile applications, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£147.24
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 32 Ohm Over-Ear Headphones in Black. Enclosed Design Wired for Professional Sound in The Studio and on Mobile Devices Such as 483664
...
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Dynamic Closed-back Headphones - 32 Ohm (Mobil
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Dynamic Closed-back Headphones - 32 Ohm (Mobile, Laptop & PC use) Closed diffuse-field studio headphone, innovative...
prodImage
£182.12
£185.71
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Dynamic Closed-back Headphones - 32 Ohm (Mobile, Laptop & PC use)
prodImage
£183.10
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Dynamic Closed-back Headphones - 32 Ohm (Mobile, Laptop & PC use)
prodImage
£189.71
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Dynamic Closed-back Headphones - 32 Ohm (Mobile, Laptop & PC use)
prodImage
£189.71
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Dynamic Closed-back Headphones - 32 Ohm (Mobile, Laptop & PC use)
prodImage
£190.43
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Dynamic Closed-back Headphones - 32 Ohm (Mobile, Laptop & PC use)
prodImage
£204.88
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Dynamic Closed-back Headphones - 32 Ohm (Mobile, Laptop
Closed diffuse-field studio headphone, innovative bass-reflex system, Made in Germany 32 ohms impedance for mobile use (studio sound for on the move...
prodImage
£204.88
£207.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Dynamic Closed-back Headphones - 32 Ohm (Mobile, Laptop & PC use)
prodImage
£208.56
£211.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Weight
270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 32 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 10 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£240.53
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 11 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£74.08
Beyerdynamic Verio 200Compare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO X
£205.00
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO XCompare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300
£169.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300Compare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X
£189.00
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO XCompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 6 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tour One M2
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 880 Pro
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser HDR 175
£129.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Passion Voyage
£127.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NTH-100
£127.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT
£126.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Philips Fidelio X3
£126.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geemarc CL7400 OPTI
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 32 Ohm
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £4.99
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£147.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.12
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel