Beyerdynamic DT 880 Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Half-open
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 250 Ω
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Gold-Plated Connector : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 880 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headset - 250 OHM 490970
250 ohms impedance for studio use (ideal for mixing, editing, mastering). Transparent, spacious and natural sound. Compatible with HEADPHONE LAB – the virtual reference studio takes your beyerdynamic headphones to the next level: Mix with the free studio plug-in as if you were in a professional recording studio. Soft, circumaural and replaceable velour ear pads. Robust, comfortably padded and adjustable spring steel headband design. Made in Germany.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headphones, Semi Open, Over Ear, 5-35.000 Hz Response, 2 490970
Beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headphones, Semi Open, Over Ear, 5-35.000 Hz Response, 2, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£189.06
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headset - 250 OHM
Features 250ohmsimpedanceforstudiouse(idealformixing,editing,mastering) Transparent,spaciousandnaturalsound...
prodImage
£203.72
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headset - 250 OHM
beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headset - 250 OHM 250 ohms impedance for studio use (ideal for mixing, editing, mastering). Transparent, spacious and...
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headset - 250 OHM
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 880 PRO Headset - 250 OHM
prodImage
£252.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Additional ear pads
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Half-open
Nominal Impedance
250 Ω
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Weight
270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 880 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 10 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£240.53
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 11 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO X
£205.00
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO XCompare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X
£189.00
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO XCompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300
£169.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300Compare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 2 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 71 IE
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 71 IECompare 1 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 6 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier W860NB
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atomos Studio Sonic
£159.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser HD 25 Plus
£163.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio
£159.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Preset
£158.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nothing Headphone (1)
£161.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£161.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Technics EAH-DJ1200
£155.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser HD 25
£121.04
Compare Prices
16 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 880 Pro
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£189.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel