Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X

Price History
• Open-back, over-ear studio headphones for analytical listening
• STELLAR .45 driver with 48 ohms for universal compatibility
• Frequency range from 5 Hz to 40 kHz for detailed sound reproduction
• Detachable, single-sided cable with mini-XLR connector
• Soft velour ear pads for high wearing comfort
• Dimensions: Weight 292 g, Cable length 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X Dynamic Open-Back Studio Headphones 1001629
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X Dynamic Open-Back Studio Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£189.00
£193.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X Open-Back Studio Headphones for Critical Lis
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X Open-Back Studio Headphones for Critical Listening and Editing [Studio-Grade Sound Accuracy] Experience stunning detail...
prodImage
£266.82
£270.41
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X Open-Back Studio Headphones for Critical Listening and Editing
prodImage
£277.94
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X Open-Back Studio Headphones for Critical Listening and Editing
prodImage
£277.94
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X Open-Back Studio Headphones for Critical Listening and Editing
prodImage
£277.94
£279.94
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X Open-Back Studio Headphones for Critical Listening and Editing
prodImage
£289.06
£295.05
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X Open-Back Studio Headphones for Critical Listening and Editing
prodImage
£300.18
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X Open-Back Studio Headphones for Critical Listening and
[Studio-Grade Sound Accuracy] Experience stunning detail and transparency with beyerdynamic's signature open-back design, delivering a wide...
prodImage
£300.18
£303.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X Open-Back Studio Headphones for Critical Listening and Editing
prodImage
£305.57
£308.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Open-back, over-ear studio headphones for analytical listening
STELLAR .45 driver with 48 ohms for universal compatibility
Frequency range from 5 Hz to 40 kHz for detailed sound reproduction
Detachable, single-sided cable with mini-XLR connector
Soft velour ear pads for high wearing comfort
Dimensions: Weight 292 g, Cable length 3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 10 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£240.53
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 11 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£74.08
Beyerdynamic Verio 200Compare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO X
£205.00
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO XCompare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300
£169.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 300Compare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 6 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 2 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meze 99 Neo
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro + Case
£185.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Wireless
£184.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG K701
£193.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£153.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser Momentum 4 Wireless
£194.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Positive Grid Spark Neo
£194.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X
£183.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HPH-MT7
£196.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move
£167.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO X
polar_audio
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
prodImage
£266.82
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£277.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel