Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X
from £179.00to £193.022 offersManufacturer: Beyerdynamic
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: No
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sensitivity: 115 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 35 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X Professional 2-in-1 DJ Headphones On/Over-Ear Change as Flexible Style and Use Feature for Professional DJs DDJ6363
2-in-1 ear cushion system: quickly interchangeable between on-ear and over-ear Clear, powerful sound: For precise cueing thanks to the large 45 mm driver Modular and sustainable: cable, cushion and headband interchangeable Tourready: Folding design, lockable cable - can be connected left or right Individually configurable: ear caps can be personalised with logo or motif in your beyerdynamic shop
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Beyerdynamic - DJ 300 PRO X Professional 2-in-1 DJ Headphones, On-Ear/Over-Ear, 1001619
Beyerdynamic - DJ 300 PRO X Professional 2-in-1 DJ Headphones, On-Ear/Over-Ear,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£193.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug, 6.3 mm jack adapter, Pocket
Additional information
Modular design
Includes 1 pair of over-ear ear pads
Cable Length
1.5 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
45 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 35 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Noise Cancelling
No
Nominal Impedance
48 Ω
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Sensitivity
115 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Weight
288 g
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZEROCompare 12 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£329.49
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£129.00
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 OhmCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic DT 880 Edition 600 Ohm
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG K 612 Pro
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 880 Pro
£175.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WH-1000XM4
£173.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roland RH-300
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HPH-MT7
£173.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG K553 MKII
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser Adapt 660
£172.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland VMH-D1
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X
The Disc DJ Store
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £5.99
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£193.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel