Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
from £129.00to £234.7810 offersManufacturer: Beyerdynamic
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 80 Ω
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm Closed Back Dynamic Studio Recording Headphones 474746
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm Closed Back Dynamic Studio Recording Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.00
£133.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Closed-Back Dynamic Headphones (80 Ohm) 474746
Beyerdynamic DT770Pro Headphones (80 Ohm) The Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO is a closed dynamic headphoneof exceptional quality suitable for the most...
prodImage
£129.00
£133.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Studio Audiophile Headphones 80 Ohm 474746-B
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Studio Audiophile Headphones 80 Ohm, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 80 Ohm Over-Ear Studio Headphones in gray Enclosed design, wired for professional recording and monitoring
TheDT770PRO(80ohms)isacloseddynamicheadphonethatisidealforprofessionaluseasamonitoringheadphoneinstudiosoronthemove
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beyerdynamic - DT770 Pro Closed Dynamic Headphone (80 Ohm) 474746-B
Beyerdynamic - DT770 Pro Closed Dynamic Headphone (80 Ohm), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£150.66
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic DT770Pro Headphones (80 Ohm) (NEW) 474746-B
Beyerdynamic DT770Pro Headphones (80 Ohm) (NEW), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£151.70
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 80 Ohm Over-Ear Closed-Back Studio Headphones
Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 80 Ohm Over-Ear Closed-Back Studio Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£167.29
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Studio Headphones - 80 Ohm 25.4 x 12.7 x 20.3 cm
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Studio Headphones - 80 Ohm 25.4 x 12.7 x 20.3 cm, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 80 ohm Over-ear Closed-back Studio Headphones single 80 474746-B
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 80 ohm Over-ear Closed-back Studio Headphones single 80, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£225.31
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 80 ohm Over-ear Closed-back Studio Headphones
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 80 ohm Over-ear Closed-back Studio Headphones Closed over-ear headphones, ideal for professional recording and monitoring...
prodImage
£234.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
3 m
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
Installation Type
Closed
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
80 Ω
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Weight
270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZEROCompare 12 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£329.49
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 10 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 770 M
£269.98
Beyerdynamic DT 770 MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Final Audio UX3000
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 32 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HD 25
£113.42
Compare Prices
16 offers
Soundcore Space 2
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 250 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser HDR 175
£127.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
polar_audio
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £4.99
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel