Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
from £139.00to £199.996 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Headphones
• Connections: USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 38 Ω
• Driver: 45 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH-R50X Professional Open Back Reference Headphones
Audio Technica ATH-R50X Professional Open Back Reference Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.00
£145.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Audio-Technica M50xBT2 Wireless Headphone Black 34-0100-0234_200000072
Wireless, on-the-go design delivers the same critically acclaimed sonic performance as the original ATH-M50x professional studio headphones. Low latency mode improves synchronicity between audio and video for smooth streaming and gaming Dual mics and beamforming technology ensure crystal-clear call quality. Microphone can be muted with a simple press of a button Up to 50 hours of continuous use on a full charge and up to 3 hours of use on a 10-minute rapid charge (via USB-C connection) Professional-grade earpad and headband material for long-lasting durability and comfort
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATHM50xBT2 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Black - 2 Year Warranty
Audio Technica ATHM50xBT2 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Black - 2 Year Warranty, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica ATH-M50xBT2 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones ( Black) ACE-68485
Wireless, on-the-go design delivers the same critically acclaimed sonic performance as the original ATH-M50x professional studio headphones.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH-M50xBT2 Wireless Bluetooth Over Ear Headphones - Black ATHM50XBT2
Audio Technica ATH-M50xBT2 Wireless Bluetooth Over Ear Headphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2 Black Bluetooth Headphones 22434
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2 Black Bluetooth Headphones, Music > Audio Media Accessories
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
50 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Driver
45 mm
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 28 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
38 Ω
Weight
307 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M40x
£64.86
Audio Technica ATH-M40xCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBTCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£50.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£52.18
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-S300BT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-S300BTCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500
£87.95
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z
£379.00
Audio Technica ATH-A1000ZCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9
£279.99
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-E40
£94.58
Audio Technica ATH-E40Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 80 Ohm
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AKG K361-BT
£111.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roland RH-300
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Black Edition 250 Ohm
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie MC-450
£140.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser HD 600
£137.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser Adapt 660
£172.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Fidelio X3
£142.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie MC-350
£138.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
chord2425
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £6.99
TVA Tech t/a Electricshop
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel