Beats Solo3 Wireless (PRODUCT)RED

Price History
• Wireless headphones with Bluetooth technology
• Up to 40 hours of battery life
• Fast Fuel: 5 minutes of charging for 3 hours of playback
• On-ear controls with integrated microphones
• Padded ear cups for high wearing comfort
• W1 chip for easy connection with Apple devices
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo3 Wireless (PRODUCT)RED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo 3 Over the Ear Wireless Headphones - Red MX472ZMA
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo 3 Over the Ear Wireless Headphones - Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£136.22
£140.07
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Beats Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Class 1 Bluetooth, 40 Hours Of Listening Time, Built-in Microphone - Red (previous version) APP-MX472ZM/A-FBA
High-performance wireless Bluetooth headphones in red Features the Apple W1 chip and Class 1 wireless Bluetooth connectivity With up to 40 hours of battery life, Beats Solo3 wireless is your perfect everyday headphone Compatible with iOS and Android devices With Fast Fuel, 5 minutes of charging gives you 3 hours of playback when battery is low Adjustable fit with comfort-cushioned ear cups made for everyday use Sleek, streamlined design that’s durable and foldable to go everywhere you do Take calls, control your music, and activate Siri with the multifunction on-ear controls The award-winning sound and design you’ve come to love from Beats, with premium playback with fine-tuned acoustics that maximize clarity, breadth, and balance
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats By Dre Solo 3.0 Wireless On-Ear Headphones Red MP162LL/A
Product Details New Authentic Factory Sealed Beats Solo3 Wireless On-ear Headphones RedConnect Via Bluetooth To Your Device For Wireless...
prodImage
£184.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless headphones with Bluetooth technology
Up to 40 hours of battery life
Fast Fuel: 5 minutes of charging for 3 hours of playback
On-ear controls with integrated microphones
Padded ear cups for high wearing comfort
W1 chip for easy connection with Apple devices
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo3 Wireless (PRODUCT)RED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 27 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£119.43
Beats Fit ProCompare 36 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£166.99
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 37 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 48 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£107.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 25 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 36 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£82.55
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 25 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£136.67
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 31 Prices
Beats Solo3 Wireless
£99.99
Beats Solo3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£135.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose QuietComfort Ultra
£134.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm
£139.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser Adapt 360
£139.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 80 Ohm
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha YH-E700B
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 361
£139.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 100
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yamaha HPH-MT5
£139.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beats Solo3 Wireless (PRODUCT)RED
store99-deals
prodImage
£136.22
Shipping: £3.85
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel