Sennheiser Adapt 360

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser Adapt 360
from £133.99to £224.268 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 108 dB
• Frequency Range: 18 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Total Harmonic Distortion: 0.3 %
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Adapt 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser EPOS I ADAPT 360 - Micro-casque - circum-aural - Bluetooth - sans fil - Suppresseur de bruit actif - noir Britdeals Limited_87.5_140.77_11_Aaron
1000209 Connectivity technology: Wireless Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of Origin: China
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser EPOS I ADAPT 360 - Micro-casque - circum-aural - Bluetooth - sans fil - Suppresseur de bruit actif - noir MANSA-0071
1000209 Connectivity technology: Wireless Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of Origin: China
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 360 1000209
Stay focused with ANC that reduces background noise. helps you concentrate in busy open offices and boosts productivity on-the-go. Ensure clear business calls with a solution optimized for UC and switch easily between devices as you multitask. Enjoy over-the-ear design and ergonomic ear pads that add noise dampening and long-lasting comfort at work or on your commute. Discover professional quality and sleek design crafted from high quality materials and finished in stylish. matte black.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£168.10
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser EPOS I ADAPT 360 Micro-casque Suppresseur de bruit actif noir 1000209
Sennheiser EPOS I ADAPT 360 Micro-casque Suppresseur de bruit actif noir 1000209, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£173.20
Shipping: Free
EPOS 1000209 ADAPT 360 BT ANC Headset
EPOS 1000209 ADAPT 360 BT ANC Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£177.15
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Sennheiser /EPOS ADAPT 360 BT ANC HEAD/S 1000209
Sennheiser Sennheiser /EPOS ADAPT 360 BT ANC HEAD/S - Part number: 1000209 - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£224.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Epos Adapt 360 Bluetooth ANC Headset with Dongle (1000209)
Epos Adapt 360 Bluetooth ANC Headset with Dongle (1000209), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£199.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.87 / Unit
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 360 Stereo Bluetooth Headset Black 1000209
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 360 Stereo Bluetooth Headset Black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£210.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
39 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB-C
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
18 Hz - 22 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Remote Control
Yes
Sound Pressure
108 dB
Total Harmonic Distortion
0.3 %
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
238 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sennheiser Adapt 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£203.99
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£91.44
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£134.39
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£108.99
Sennheiser Momentum SportCompare 8 Prices
Sennheiser RS 175
£159.00
Sennheiser RS 175Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser IE 200
£106.99
Sennheiser IE 200Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£137.43
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 4 Prices
Sennheiser HD 490 Pro
£334.45
Sennheiser HD 490 ProCompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser IE 100 Pro
£65.00
Sennheiser IE 100 ProCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AKG K371
£134.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Passion Voyage
£134.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HDR 175
£127.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Compare Prices
26 offers
Yamaha YH-E700B
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Space 2
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mackie MC-40BT
£129.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 361
£161.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mackie MC-350
£138.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sennheiser Adapt 360
appliances4u
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
ONESTOP ELECTRONICS
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.10
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£173.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel