EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 361

Price History
• Plug-and-play device connectivity
• Easy to store and transport
• ADAPT 361 headset with ANC functionality
• Includes BTD 800 USB-C dongle for wireless connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 361
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS ADAPT 361 1001008
Over-ear Bluetooth® headset with USB-C dongle. Stay focused with ANC that reduces background noise. helps you concentrate in busy open offices and boosts productivity on-the-go. Ensure clear business calls with a solution optimized for UC and switch easily between devices as you multitask. Enjoy over-the-ear design and ergonomic ear pads that add noise dampening and long-lasting comfort at work or on your commute. Discover professional quality and sleek design crafted from high quality materials and finished in stylish. matt black.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.66
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life B09TCJWRRZ
ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION: Stay focused with ANC reducing background noise, ideal for concentration in busy offices and enhancing productivity on-the-go​​ MICROSOFT TEAMS CERTIFIED: Ensure clear business calls with a headset certified for Microsoft Teams and optimized for Unified Communications​​ SEAMLESS MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Effortlessly switch between two Bluetooth devices simultaneously, perfect for multitasking across various platforms​​ STYLISH COMFORT: Enjoy a contemporary matte black design with soft, ergonomic ear pads for lasting comfort whether in or out of the office​​ LONG-LASTING BATTERY: High-quality stereo sound for work or commute with up to 46 hours of battery life, ensuring reliable performance throughout your day​​
prodImage
£159.80
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 361 315475
Over-ear Bluetooth headset with USB-C dongle. Stay focused with ANC that reduces background noise helps you concentrate in busy open offices and boosts productivity on-the-go. Ensure clear business calls with a solution optimized for UC and switch easily between devices as you multitask. Enjoy over-the-ear design and ergonomic ear pads that add noise dampening and long-lasting comfort at work or on your commute. Discover professional quality and sleek design crafted from high quality materials and finished in stylish matt black.
prodImage
£167.09
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life WC_1001008
ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION: Stay focused with ANC reducing background noise, ideal for concentration in busy offices and enhancing productivity on-the-go​​ MICROSOFT TEAMS CERTIFIED: Ensure clear business calls with a headset certified for Microsoft Teams and optimized for Unified Communications​​ SEAMLESS MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Effortlessly switch between two Bluetooth devices simultaneously, perfect for multitasking across various platforms​​ STYLISH COMFORT: Enjoy a contemporary matte black design with soft, ergonomic ear pads for lasting comfort whether in or out of the office​​ LONG-LASTING BATTERY: High-quality stereo sound for work or commute with up to 46 hours of battery life, ensuring reliable performance throughout your day​​
prodImage
£180.81
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life B09TCJWRRZ
ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION: Stay focused with ANC reducing background noise, ideal for concentration in busy offices and enhancing productivity on-the-go​​ MICROSOFT TEAMS CERTIFIED: Ensure clear business calls with a headset certified for Microsoft Teams and optimized for Unified Communications​​ SEAMLESS MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Effortlessly switch between two Bluetooth devices simultaneously, perfect for multitasking across various platforms​​ STYLISH COMFORT: Enjoy a contemporary matte black design with soft, ergonomic ear pads for lasting comfort whether in or out of the office​​ LONG-LASTING BATTERY: High-quality stereo sound for work or commute with up to 46 hours of battery life, ensuring reliable performance throughout your day​​
prodImage
£190.65
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life 5012258
ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION: Stay focused with ANC reducing background noise, ideal for concentration in busy offices and enhancing productivity on-the-go​​ MICROSOFT TEAMS CERTIFIED: Ensure clear business calls with a headset certified for Microsoft Teams and optimized for Unified Communications​​ SEAMLESS MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Effortlessly switch between two Bluetooth devices simultaneously, perfect for multitasking across various platforms​​ STYLISH COMFORT: Enjoy a contemporary matte black design with soft, ergonomic ear pads for lasting comfort whether in or out of the office​​ LONG-LASTING BATTERY: High-quality stereo sound for work or commute with up to 46 hours of battery life, ensuring reliable performance throughout your day​​
prodImage
£190.65
Shipping: Free
Epos Adapt 361 OTE Bluetooth ANC Headset Black (1001008)
Epos Adapt 361 OTE Bluetooth ANC Headset Black (1001008), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£200.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £200.67 / Unit
EPOS ADAPT 361
ADAPT 361
prodImage
£286.34
Shipping: Free
EPOS Adapt 361 - Fortschrittliches ANC Wireless Headset, Zertifiziert für Micros 1001008
EPOS Adapt 361 - Fortschrittliches ANC Wireless Headset, Zertifiziert für Micros, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£308.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life 5012258
ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION: Stay focused with ANC reducing background noise, ideal for concentration in busy offices and enhancing productivity on-the-go​​ MICROSOFT TEAMS CERTIFIED: Ensure clear business calls with a headset certified for Microsoft Teams and optimized for Unified Communications​​ SEAMLESS MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Effortlessly switch between two Bluetooth devices simultaneously, perfect for multitasking across various platforms​​ STYLISH COMFORT: Enjoy a contemporary matte black design with soft, ergonomic ear pads for lasting comfort whether in or out of the office​​ LONG-LASTING BATTERY: High-quality stereo sound for work or commute with up to 46 hours of battery life, ensuring reliable performance throughout your day​​
prodImage
£183.93
Shipping: Free
EPOS ADAPT 361 - Advanced ANC Wireless Headset, Certified for Microsoft Teams, UC Optimized, Multi-Device Connectivity, 46 Hours Battery Life WC_1001008
ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION: Stay focused with ANC reducing background noise, ideal for concentration in busy offices and enhancing productivity on-the-go​​ MICROSOFT TEAMS CERTIFIED: Ensure clear business calls with a headset certified for Microsoft Teams and optimized for Unified Communications​​ SEAMLESS MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITY: Effortlessly switch between two Bluetooth devices simultaneously, perfect for multitasking across various platforms​​ STYLISH COMFORT: Enjoy a contemporary matte black design with soft, ergonomic ear pads for lasting comfort whether in or out of the office​​ LONG-LASTING BATTERY: High-quality stereo sound for work or commute with up to 46 hours of battery life, ensuring reliable performance throughout your day​​
prodImage
£190.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plug-and-play device connectivity
Easy to store and transport
ADAPT 361 headset with ANC functionality
Includes BTD 800 USB-C dongle for wireless connection

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 361
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland RH-300
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Fidelio L4
£168.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Adapt 360
£139.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Rise Up
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HD 550
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 80 Ohm
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm
£139.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Fidelio X3
£126.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 361
prodImage
£139.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£159.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.09
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£180.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel